1. HeadOffice Branch, ,
  2. CORPORATE BRANCH Branch, NAIROBI,
  3. FOUR WAYS BRANCH Branch, NAIROBI,
  4. KANGEMA BRANCH Branch, MURANGA,
  5. KARATINA BRANCH Branch, NYERI,
  6. KIRIANI BRANCH Branch, MURANGA,
  7. MURARANDIA BRANCH Branch, MURANGA,
  8. KANGARI BRANCH Branch, MURANGA,
  9. OTHAYA BRANCH Branch, NYERI,
  10. THIKA BRANCH Branch, JUJA,
  11. KERUGOYA BRANCH Branch, ,
  12. NYERI BRANCH Branch, NYERI,
  13. TOM MBOYA BRANCH Branch, NAIROBI,
  14. NAKURU BRANCH Branch, NAKURU ,
  15. MERU BRANCH Branch, MERU,
  16. MAMA NGINA BRANCH Branch, NAIROBI,
  17. NYAHURURU BRANCH Branch, ,
  18. COMMUNITY BRANCH Branch, NAIROBI,
  19. COMMUNITY CORPORATE BRANCH Branch, NAIROBI,
  20. EMBU BRANCH Branch, EMBU,
  21. NAIVASHA BRANCH Branch, NAKURU ,
  22. CHUKA BRANCH Branch, THARAKA NITHI,
  23. MURANGA BRANCH Branch, MURANGA,
  24. MOLO BRANCH Branch, NAKURU ,
  25. HARAMBEE BRANCH Branch, NAIROBI,
  26. MOMBASA BRANCH Branch, MOMBASA,
  27. KIMATHI BRANCH Branch, NAIROBI,
  28. NANYUKI BRANCH Branch, LAIKIPIA EAST,
  29. KERICHO BRANCH Branch, KERICHO, AINAMOI T.C,
  30. KISUMU BRANCH Branch, KISUMU EAST,
  31. ELDORET BRANCH Branch, UASIN GISHU,
  32. KARIOBANGI BRANCH Branch, NAIROBI EAST,
  33. KITALE BRANCH Branch, TRANS NZOIA,
  34. KNUT HOUSE BRANCH Branch, NAIROBI,
  35. NAROK BRANCH Branch, NAROK,
  36. NKUBU BRANCH Branch, MERU,
  37. MWEA BRANCH Branch, MWEA,
  38. MATUU BRANCH Branch, MACHAKOS,
  39. MAUA BRANCH Branch, MERU,
  40. ISIOLO BRANCH Branch, ISIOLO ,
  41. KAGIO BRANCH Branch, ,
  42. GIKOMBA BRANCH Branch, NAIROBI,
  43. UKUNDA BRANCH Branch, KWALE,
  44. MALINDI BRANCH Branch, KILIFI,
  45. MOI AVENUE BRANCH Branch, NAIROBI,
  46. BUNGOMA BRANCH Branch, BUNGOMA,
  47. KAPSABET BRANCH Branch, ,
  48. KAKAMEGA BRANCH Branch, KAKAMEGA,
  49. KISII BRANCH Branch, KISII,
  50. NYAMIRA BRANCH Branch, NYAMIRA,
  51. LITEIN BRANCH Branch, BOMET,
  52. DIASPORA BRANCH Branch, NAIROBI,
  53. WESTLANDS BRANCH Branch, NAIROBI,
  54. INDUSTRIAL AREA BRANCH Branch, NAIROBI EAST,
  55. KIKUYU BRANCH Branch, KIAMBU ,
  56. GARISSA BRANCH Branch, GARISSA,
  57. MWINGI BRANCH Branch, KITUI,
  58. MACHAKOS BRANCH Branch, MACHAKOS,
  59. ONGATA RONGAI BRANCH Branch, KAJIADO NORTH,
  60. OL-KALAO BRANCH Branch, NYANDARUA,
  61. KAWANGWARE BRANCH Branch, NAIROBI WEST,
  62. KIAMBU BRANCH Branch, KIAMBU ,
  63. KAYOLE BRANCH Branch, NAIROBI EAST,
  64. GATUNDU BRANCH Branch, KIAMBU ,
  65. WOTE BRANCH Branch, ,
  66. MUMIAS BRANCH Branch, KAKAMEGA,
  67. LIMURU BRANCH Branch, KIAMBU ,
  68. KITENGELA BRANCH Branch, ,
  69. GITHURAI BRANCH Branch, KASARANI,
  70. KITUI BRANCH Branch, KITUI,
  71. NGONG BRANCH Branch, KAJIADO NORTH,
  72. LOITOKTOK BRANCH Branch, KAJIADO SOUTH,
  73. BONDO BRANCH Branch, SIAYA,
  74. MBITA POINT BRANCH Branch, MBITA,
  75. GILGIL BRANCH Branch, NAKURU ,
  76. BUSIA BRANCH Branch, BUSIA,
  77. VOI BRANCH Branch, TAITA TAVETA, TAVETA ,
  78. ENTERPRISE BRANCH Branch, NAIROBI EAST,
  79. EQUITY CENTER BRANCH Branch, NAIROBI,
  80. DONHOLM BRANCH Branch, NAIROBI EAST,
  81. MUKURWE INI BRANCH Branch, NYERI,
  82. EASTLEIGH BRANCH Branch, NAIROBI EAST,
  83. NAMANGA BRANCH Branch, ,
  84. KAJIADO BRANCH Branch, KAJIADO SOUTH,
  85. RUIRU BRANCH Branch, JUJA,
  86. OTC BRANCH Branch, NAIROBI,
  87. KENOL BRANCH Branch, MURANGA,
  88. TALA BRANCH Branch, MACHAKOS,
  89. NGARA BRANCH Branch, NAIROBI,
  90. NANDI HILLS BRANCH Branch, NANDI HILLS,
  91. GITHUNGURI BRANCH Branch, KIAMBU ,
  92. TEA ROOM BRANCH Branch, NAIROBI,
  93. BURU BURU BRANCH Branch, NAIROBI EAST,
  94. MBALE BRANCH Branch, KAKAMEGA,
  95. SIAYA BRANCH Branch, SIAYA,
  96. HOMABAY BRANCH Branch, RANGWE,
  97. LODWAR BRANCH Branch, TURKANA,
  98. MANDERA BRANCH Branch, MANDERA,
  99. MARSABIT BRANCH Branch, MARSABIT,
  100. MOYALE BRANCH Branch, MARSABIT,
  101. WAJIR BRANCH Branch, WAJIR,
  102. MERU MAKUTANO BRANCH Branch, MERU,
  103. MALABA BRANCH Branch, BUSIA,
  104. KILIFI BRANCH Branch, KILIFI,
  105. KAPENGURIA BRANCH Branch, ,
  106. MOMBASA ROAD BRANCH Branch, NAIROBI EAST,
  107. ELDORET MARKET BRANCH Branch, UASIN GISHU,
  108. MARALAL BRANCH Branch, SAMBURU,
  109. KIMENDE BRANCH Branch, KIAMBU ,
  110. LUANDA BRANCH Branch, VIHIGA,
  111. K.U. SUB-BRANCH Branch, JUJA,
  112. KENGELENI BRANCH Branch, MOMBASA,
  113. MIGORI BRANCH Branch, MIGORI,
  114. KIBERA BRANCH Branch, NAIROBI WEST,
  115. KASARANI BRANCH Branch, KASARANI,
  116. MTWAPA BRANCH Branch, KILIFI,
  117. CHANGAMWE BRANCH Branch, MOMBASA,
  118. HOLA BRANCH Branch, GARISSA,
  119. BOMET BRANCH Branch, BOMET,
  120. KILGORIS BRANCH Branch, NAROK,
  121. KEROKA BRANCH Branch, NYAMIRA,
  122. KAREN BRANCH Branch, NAIROBI WEST,
  123. KISUMU ANGAWA BRANCH Branch, KISUMU ,
  124. MPEKETONI BRANCH Branch, LAMU,
  125. NAIROBI WEST BRANCH Branch, NAIROBI EAST,
  126. KENYATTA AVENUE BRANCH Branch, NAIROBI,
  127. CITY HALL BRANCH Branch, NAIROBI,
  128. ELDAMA RAVINE BRANCH Branch, BARINGO,
  129. EMBAKASI BRANCH Branch, NAIROBI EAST,
  130. KPCU BRANCH Branch, NAIROBI,
  131. RIDGEWAYS BRANCH Branch, KIAMBU ,
  132. RUNYENJES BRANCH Branch, EMBU,
  133. DADAAB BRANCH Branch, GARISSA,
  134. KANGEMI BRANCH Branch, NAIROBI WEST,
  135. NYALI BRANCH Branch, MOMBASA,
  136. KABARNET Branch, BARINGO,
  137. WESTLANDS CORPORATE BRANCH Branch, NAIROBI,
  138. LAVINGTON SUPREME BRANCH Branch, NAIROBI WEST,
  139. TAITA TAVETA Branch, TAITA TAVETA, TAVETA ,
  140. AWENDO BRANCH Branch, MIGORI,
  141. RUAI BRANCH Branch, NAIROBI EAST,
  142. KILIMANI BRANCH Branch, NAIROBI,
  143. KILIMANI SUPREME Branch, NAIROBI,
  144. JKIA CARGO BRANCH Branch, NAIROBI EAST,
  145. EPZ ATHI RIVER Branch, KIAMBU ,
  146. OYUGIS Branch, KABONDO KASIPUL,
  147. MAYFAIR SUPREME BRANCH Branch, NAIROBI EAST,
  148. JUJA BRANCH Branch, JUJA,
  149. ITEN BRANCH Branch, ELGEYO MARAKWET,
  150. NYALI SUPREME BRANCH Branch, MOMBASA,
  151. KAPSOWAR BRANCH Branch, ELGEYO MARAKWET,
  152. KWALE BRANCH Branch, KWALE,
  153. LAMU BRANCH Branch, LAMU, WEST,
  154. KENYATTA AVENUE SUPREME Branch, NAIROBI,
  155. GIGIRI SUPREME CENTRE Branch, KIAMBU ,
  156. KAREN SUPREME CENTRE Branch, NAIROBI WEST,
  157. ELDORET SUPREME CENTRE Branch, UASIN GISHU,
  158. KAKUMA SUB-BRANCH Branch, TURKANA,
  159. ARCHERS POST SUB-BRANCH Branch, SAMBURU,
  160. MUTOMO BRANCH Branch, ,
  161. KISERIAN SUB BRANCH Branch, KAJIADO NORTH,
  162. DAGORETTI CORNER BRANCH Branch, NAIROBI WEST,
  163. KISUMU SUPREME BRANCH Branch, KISUMU EAST,
  164. THIKA MAKONGENI BRANCH Branch, JUJA,
  165. KUTUS Branch, ,
  166. KIBWEZI Branch, ,
  167. RUAKA Branch, RUAKA,
  1. BABANDOGO OFFSITE ATM Branch, NAIROBI,
  2. BANANA OFFSITE ATM Branch, KIAMBU ,
  3. BURUBURU OFFSITE ATM Branch, NAIROBI,
  4. CALTEX DAGO OFFSITE ATM Branch, ,
  5. CALTEX UMOJA OFFSITE ATM Branch, NAIROBI,
  6. CUEA OFFSITE ATM Branch, NAIROBI,
  7. DANDORA OFFSITE ATM Branch, NAIROBI,
  8. EMBAKASI OFFSITE ATM Branch, NAIROBI,
  9. EQ CENTER OFFSITE ATM Branch, NAIROBI,
  10. GULF JOGOO RD OFFSITE ATM Branch, NAIROBI,
  11. HURLINGHAM OFFSITE ATM Branch, NAIROBI,
  12. INTERCONTINENTAL ATM Branch, NAIROBI,
  13. KAHAWA WENDANI OFFSITE ATM Branch, NAIROBI,
  14. KAHAWA WEST OFFSITE ATM Branch, NAIROBI,
  15. KEN MKT OFFSITE ATM Branch, NAIROBI,
  16. KEN UNIVERSITY OFFSITE ATM Branch, KIAMBU ,
  17. KINOO OFFSITE ATM Branch, KIAMBU ,
  18. KNH OFFSITE ATM Branch, NAIROBI,
  19. KOBIL ENTERPRISE OFFSITE ATM Branch, NAIROBI,
  20. LANGATA OFFSITE ATM Branch, NAIROBI,
  21. LANGATAMOBILE OFFSITE ATM Branch, NAIROBI,
  22. MLOLONGO OFFSITE ATM Branch, MACHAKOS,
  23. MOUNTAINMALL OFFSITE ATM Branch, ,
  24. MWIKI OFFSITE ATM Branch, NAIROBI,
  25. NAKUMATT NGONG RD OFFSITE ATM Branch, NAIROBI,
  26. NBI UNIVERSITY OFFSITE ATM Branch, NAIROBI,
  27. SARIT OFFSITE ATM Branch, NAIROBI,
  28. SHELL KAREN ATM Branch, NAIROBI,
  29. UTAWALA OFFSITE ATM Branch, NAIROBI,
  30. VARCADE OFFSITE ATM Branch, NAIROBI,
  31. VILLAGE MRK OFFSITE ATM Branch, NAIROBI,
  32. WILSON AIRPORT OFFSITE ATM Branch, NAIROBI,
  33. WORLDBANK OFFSITE ATM Branch, NAIROBI,
  34. ZIMMERMANN OFFSITE ATM Branch, NAIROBI,
  35. FOURWAYS BRANCH ATM Branch, NAIROBI,
  36. KANGEMA BRANCH ATM Branch, MURANGA,
  37. KARATINA BRANCH ATM Branch, NYERI,
  38. KIRIAINI BRANCH ATM Branch, NYERI,
  39. MURARANDIA BRANCH ATM Branch, MURANGA,
  40. KANGARI BRANCH ATM Branch, MURANGA,
  41. OTHAYA BRANCH ATM Branch, NYERI,
  42. LANDLESS OFFSITE ATM Branch, KIAMBU ,
  43. THIKA BRANCH ATM Branch, KIAMBU ,
  44. KAGUMO OFFSITE ATM Branch, ,
  45. KERUGOYA BRANCH ATM Branch, ,
  46. KUTUS BRANCH ATM Branch, ,
  47. CHAKA BRANCH ATM Branch, NYERI,
  48. MWEIGA OFFSITE ATM Branch, NYERI,
  49. NYERI BRANCH ATM Branch, NYERI,
  50. TOMBOYA BRANCH ATM Branch, NAIROBI,
  51. NAKURU 1 BRANCH ATM Branch, NAKURU ,
  52. MERU BRANCH ATM Branch, MERU,
  53. MIKINDURI OFFSITE ATM Branch, MERU,
  54. MAMANGINA BRANCH ATM Branch, NAIROBI,
  55. NYAHURURU BRANCH ATM Branch, LAIKIPIA EAST,
  56. RUMURUTI OFFSITE ATM Branch, LAIKIPIA EAST,
  57. COMMUNITY BRANCH ATM Branch, NAIROBI,
  58. COOPORATE BRANCH ATM Branch, NAIROBI,
  59. EMBU BRANCH ATM Branch, EMBU,
  60. EMBU LOBBY OFFSITE ATM Branch, EMBU,
  61. RUNYEJES BRANCH ATM Branch, EMBU,
  62. DELAMERE OFFSITE ATM Branch, NAKURU ,
  63. ENGINEER OFFSITE ATM Branch, NAKURU ,
  64. NAIVASHA BRANCH ATM Branch, NAKURU ,
  65. NVAFARM OFFSITE ATM Branch, NAKURU ,
  66. CHOGORIA OFFSITE ATM Branch, THARAKA NITHI,
  67. CHUKA BRANCH ATM Branch, THARAKA NITHI,
  68. MARAGUA OFFSITE ATM Branch, MURANGA,
  69. MUKUYU OFFSITE ATM Branch, MURANGA,
  70. MURANGA BRANCH ATM Branch, MURANGA,
  71. MOLO BRANCH ATM Branch, NAKURU ,
  72. HARAMBEE BRANCH ATM Branch, NAIROBI,
  73. MOMBASA BRANCH ATM Branch, MOMBASA,
  74. KIMATHI BRANCH ATM Branch, NAIROBI,
  75. NANYUKI BRANCH ATM Branch, LAIKIPIA EAST,
  76. NARUMORU OFFSITE ATM Branch, NYERI,
  77. KERICHO BRANCH ATM Branch, KERICHO,
  78. KERICHO ZANIK OFFSITE ATM Branch, KERICHO,
  79. KETEPA OFFSITE ATM Branch, KERICHO,
  80. KISUMU BRANCH ATM Branch, KISUMU ,
  81. KSM UNITED MALL OFFSITE ATM Branch, KISUMU ,
  82. ELD CHEPKOILEL OFFSITE ATM Branch, UASIN GISHU,
  83. ELDORET BRANCH ATM Branch, UASIN GISHU,
  84. NAKURU 2 BRANCH ATM Branch, NAKURU ,
  85. NAKURU KANU ST OFFSITE ATM Branch, NAKURU ,
  86. NJORO OFFSITE ATM Branch, NAKURU ,
  87. KARIOBANGI BRANCH ATM Branch, NAIROBI,
  88. KITALE BRANCH ATM Branch, TRANS NZOIA,
  89. KITALE OFFSITE ATM Branch, TRANS NZOIA,
  90. THIKA 2 BRANCH ATM Branch, KIAMBU ,
  91. KNUT HSE BRANCH ATM Branch, NAIROBI,
  92. NAROK BRANCH ATM Branch, NAROK,
  93. NAROK MAJENGO OFFSITE ATM Branch, NAROK,
  94. MITUNGUU OFFSITE ATM Branch, MERU,
  95. NKUBU BRANCH ATM Branch, MERU,
  96. MWEA BRANCH ATM Branch, ,
  97. MATUU BRANCH ATM Branch, MACHAKOS,
  98. LAARE OFFSITE ATM Branch, MERU,
  99. MAUA BRANCH ATM Branch, MERU,
  100. ARCHERS OFFSITE ATM Branch, SAMBURU,
  101. ISIOLO BRANCH ATM Branch, ISIOLO ,
  102. KAGIO BRANCH ATM Branch, ,
  103. SAGANA OFFSITE ATM Branch, ,
  104. GIKOMBA BRANCH ATM Branch, NAIROBI,
  105. UKUNDA BRANCH ATM Branch, KWALE,
  106. MALINDI BRANCH ATM Branch, KILIFI,
  107. MOMBASA DIGO BRANCH ATM Branch, MOMBASA,
  108. MOI AVENUE BRANCH ATM Branch, NAIROBI,
  109. BUNGOMA BRANCH ATM Branch, BUNGOMA,
  110. KAPSABET BRANCH ATM Branch, NANDI HILLS,
  111. KAKAMEGA BRANCH ATM Branch, KAKAMEGA,
  112. NAKUMATT KKG OFFSITE ATM Branch, KAKAMEGA,
  113. KISII BRANCH ATM Branch, KISII,
  114. NYAMIRA BRANCH ATM Branch, NYAMIRA,
  115. LITEIN BRANCH ATM Branch, KERICHO,
  116. SOTIK OFFSITE ATM Branch, BOMET,
  117. WESTLANDS BRANCH ATM Branch, NAIROBI,
  118. INDUSTRIAL AREA BRANCH ATM Branch, NAIROBI,
  119. DAGO MKT OFFSITE ATM Branch, KIAMBU ,
  120. KIKUYU BRANCH ATM Branch, KIAMBU ,
  121. MAGANA OFFSITE ATM Branch, KIAMBU ,
  122. WANGIGE OFFSITE ATM Branch, KIAMBU ,
  123. GARISA BRANCH ATM Branch, GARISSA,
  124. MWINGI BRANCH ATM Branch, KITUI,
  125. KYUMVI OFFSITE ATM Branch, MACHAKOS,
  126. MACHAKOS BRANCH ATM Branch, MACHAKOS,
  127. ONGATA OFFSITE ATM Branch, KAJIADO,
  128. ONGATA RONGAI BRANCH ATM Branch, KAJIADO,
  129. MIHARATI OFFSITE ATM Branch, NYANDARUA,
  130. OLKALAO BRANCH ATM Branch, NYANDARUA,
  131. KAWANGWARE BRANCH ATM Branch, NAIROBI,
  132. KAWANGWARE SUB Branch, NAIROBI,
  133. KIAMBU BRANCH ATM Branch, KIAMBU ,
  134. KAYOLE BRANCH ATM Branch, NAIROBI,
  135. GATUNDU BRANCH ATM Branch, KIAMBU ,
  136. WOTE BRANCH ATM Branch, MAKUENI,MAKINDU,
  137. MUMIAS BRANCH ATM Branch, KAKAMEGA,
  138. LIMURU BRANCH ATM Branch, KIAMBU ,
  139. MAIMAHIU OFFSITE ATM Branch, NAKURU ,
  140. ARM ATHI RIVER OFFSITE ATM Branch, NAIROBI,
  141. ATHI RIVER OFFSITE ATM Branch, MACHAKOS,
  142. KITENGELA BRANCH ATM Branch, KAJIADO,
  143. GITHURAI BRANCH ATM Branch, NAIROBI,
  144. KABATI OFFSITE ATM Branch, MURANGA,
  145. KITUI BRANCH ATM Branch, KITUI,
  146. NGONG BRANCH ATM Branch, KAJIADO,
  147. KIMANA OFFSITE ATM Branch, KAJIADO,
  148. OLOITOKTOK BRANCH ATM Branch, KAJIADO,
  149. BONDO BRANCH ATM Branch, SIAYA,
  150. MBITA BRANCH ATM Branch, HOMA BAY,
  151. GILGIL BRANCH ATM Branch, NAKURU ,
  152. BUSIA BRANCH ATM Branch, BUSIA,
  153. VOI BRANCH ATM Branch, ,
  154. ENTERPRISE BRANCH ATM Branch, NAIROBI,
  155. DONHOLM BRANCH ATM Branch, NAIROBI,
  156. MUKURWEINI BRANCH ATM Branch, NYERI,
  157. EASTLEIGH BRANCH ATM Branch, NAIROBI,
  158. BISIL OFFSITE ATM Branch, KAJIADO,
  159. NAMANGA BRANCH ATM Branch, KAJIADO,
  160. ISINYA OFFSITE ATM Branch, KAJIADO,
  161. KAJIADO BRANCH ATM Branch, KAJIADO,
  162. RUIRU BRANCH ATM Branch, KIAMBU ,
  163. OTC BRANCH ATM Branch, NAIROBI,
  164. KENOL MAKUTANO BRANCH ATM Branch, MURANGA,
  165. TALA BRANCH ATM Branch, MACHAKOS,
  166. NGARA BRANCH ATM Branch, NAIROBI,
  167. NANDIHILLS BRANCH ATM Branch, NANDI HILLS,
  168. GITHUNGURI BRANCH ATM Branch, KIAMBU ,
  169. TEAROOM BRANCH ATM Branch, NAIROBI,
  170. BURUBURU BRANCH ATM Branch, NAIROBI,
  171. MBALE BRANCH ATM Branch, VIHIGA,
  172. SIAYA BRANCH ATM Branch, SIAYA,
  173. HOMABAY BRANCH ATM Branch, HOMA BAY,
  174. LODWAR BRANCH ATM Branch, ,
  175. ELWAK OFFSITE ATM Branch, MANDERA,
  176. MANDERA BRANCH ATM Branch, MANDERA,
  177. MARSABIT BRANCH ATM Branch, MARSABIT,
  178. MOYALE BRANCH ATM Branch, MARSABIT,
  179. SOLOLO BRANCH ATM Branch, MARSABIT,
  180. WAJIR BRANCH ATM Branch, WAJIR,
  181. MERU MAKUTANO BRANCH ATM Branch, MERU,
  182. MALABA BRANCH ATM Branch, BUSIA,
  183. KILIFI BRANCH ATM Branch, KILIFI,
  184. KAPENGURIA BRANCH ATM Branch, ,
  185. MOMBASA RD BRANCH ATM Branch, NAIROBI,
  186. ELDORET 2 BRANCH ATM Branch, UASIN GISHU,
  187. MARALAL BRANCH ATM Branch, SAMBURU,
  188. KIMENDE BRANCH ATM Branch, KIAMBU ,
  189. LUANDA BRANCH ATM Branch, VIHIGA,
  190. MASENO OFFSITE ATM Branch, KISUMU ,
  191. UNICITY BRANCH ATM Branch, KIAMBU ,
  192. KENGELENI BRANCH ATM Branch, MOMBASA,
  193. ENDARASHA OFFSITE ATM Branch, NYERI,
  194. NYERI 2 BRANCH ATM Branch, NYERI,
  195. MIGORI BRANCH ATM Branch, MIGORI,
  196. KIBERA BRANCH ATM Branch, NAIROBI,
  197. KASARANI BRANCH ATM Branch, NAIROBI,
  198. MTWAPA BRANCH ATM Branch, KILIFI,
  199. CHANGAMWE BRANCH ATM Branch, MOMBASA,
  200. HOLA BRANCH ATM Branch, HOMA BAY,
  201. BOMET BRANCH ATM Branch, BOMET,
  202. KILGORIS BRANCH ATM Branch, NAROK,
  203. KEROKA BRANCH ATM Branch, KISII,
  204. KAREN BRANCH ATM Branch, NAIROBI,
  205. KISUMU 2 BRANCH ATM Branch, KISUMU ,
  206. MPEKETONI BRANCH ATM Branch, LAMU,
  207. NAIROBIWEST BRANCH ATM Branch, NAIROBI,
  208. KENAVENUE BRANCH ATM Branch, NAIROBI,
  209. ELDAMA RAVINE BRANCH ATM Branch, BARINGO,
  210. EMBAKASI BRANCH ATM Branch, NAIROBI,
  211. KAHAWA HSE BRANCH ATM Branch, NAIROBI,
  212. RIDGEWAYS BRANCH ATM Branch, NAIROBI,
  213. DADAAB BRANCH ATM Branch, GARISSA,
  214. KANGEMI BRANCH ATM Branch, NAIROBI,
  215. NYALI CENTER BRANCH ATM Branch, MOMBASA,
  216. KABARNET BRANCH ATM Branch, BARINGO,
  217. TAITATAVETA BRANCH ATM Branch, ,
  218. AWENDO BRANCH ATM Branch, MIGORI,
  219. RUAI BRANCH ATM Branch, NAIROBI,
  220. KILIMANI BRANCH ATM Branch, NAIROBI,
  221. NAKURU 3 BRANCH ATM Branch, NAKURU ,
  222. JKIACARGO BRANCH ATM Branch, NAIROBI,
  223. JKIASUB BRANCH ATM Branch, NAIROBI,
  224. EPZ BRANCH ATM Branch, KAJIADO,
  225. OYUGIS BRANCH ATM Branch, HOMA BAY,
  226. SONDU OFFSITE ATM Branch, KERICHO,
  227. JUJA BRANCH ATM Branch, KIAMBU ,
  228. ITEN BRANCH ATM Branch, ,
  229. KAPSOWAR BRANCH ATM Branch, ,
  230. KWALE BRANCH ATM Branch, KWALE,
  231. LAMU BRANCH ATM Branch, LAMU,
  232. KPA BRANCH ATM Branch, MOMBASA,
  233. KAKUMA BRANCH ATM Branch, TURKANA,
  234. MUTOMO BRANCH ATM Branch, KITUI,
  235. KISERIAN BRANCH ATM Branch, KAJIADO,
  236. DAGORETTI C BRANCH ATM Branch, NAIROBI,
  237. MAKONGENI BRANCH ATM Branch, KIAMBU ,
  238. KIBWEZI BRANCH ATM Branch, MAKUENI,MAKINDU,
  239. RUAKA BRANCH ATM Branch, KIAMBU ,
  240. GARDEN CITY BRANCH ATM Branch, NAIROBI,
  241. GATEWAY MALL BRANCH Branch, MACHAKOS,
  242. PARLIAMENT RD BRANCH ATM Branch, NAIROBI,
  243. UTAWALA BRANCH Branch, NAIROBI,
  1. EUNICE WAITHIRA MBUTHIA , KIBERA,
  2. Japheth boriga ratemo , KIBERA,
  3. Jared nyanuga ong'uti , KIBERA,
  4. KENYA HIGHWAY LIMITED , KIBRA,
  5. Eunice waithira mbuthia , KIBERA,
  6. SAMWEL MOSOTI OBIERO , KIBRA,
  7. Joseph marwanga onuong'a , KIBERA,
  8. Hellen nyamai , KIBERA,
  9. Hellen nyamai , KIBERA,
  10. Japheth boriga ratemo , KIBERA,
  11. Kenya highway limited , KIBERA,
  12. Kenya highway limited , KIBERA,
  13. Alfred obol okumu t/a sote safari investments , KIBERA,
  14. Khalil abdulkadir ali , KIBERA,
  15. DAVID WAFULA T/A DAWAJ ENTERPRISE , KIBRA,
  16. David wafula t/a dawaj enterprise , KIBERA,
  17. Mem super-it co. limited , KIKUYU,
  18. Peter kairu kingoro t/a kingoro enterprises , KIKUYU,
  19. Mary kafee warui t/a purple tree enterprise , KIKUYU,
  20. Millicent wanja wanyoike , KIKUYU,
  21. Gevan systems limited , KIKUYU,
  22. Gevan systems limited , KIKUYU,
  23. Rose wanjiru gacheru , KIKUYU,
  24. Lilian njeri maigua , KIKUYU,
  25. George mundia wangui , KIKUYU,
  26. Joyce wambui njogu , KIKUYU,
  27. Winnie wambura githaiga , KIKUYU,
  28. Ruth nyambura ndeere , KIKUYU,
  29. Peter matheru mukui , KIKUYU,
  30. Robert machuki onchoke t/a romaki investment , KILGORIS,
  31. Herbert isoe omweri , KILGORIS,
  32. Pauline wambui githua , KILIFI,
  33. Geoffrey njue mugo , KILIFI,
  34. Knimor enterprises limited , KILIFI,
  35. Peter githuka nganga t/a sunshine digital studio , KILIFI,
  36. Janet kalondu musembi , KILIFI,
  37. Joyce waithera kinyua t/a asena traders , KILIFI,
  38. William korir , KILIFI,
  39. Leah kabete njoroge , KILIFI,
  40. John keragia omwoyo , KILIFI,
  41. Lightening bolt (k) limited , KILIFI,
  42. Lightening bolt (k) limited , KILIFI,
  43. Elizabeth wanjiru muthoni , KIRIANI,
  44. Hezron muchiri maina , KIRIANI,
  45. Samuel maingi wangechi , KIRIANI,
  46. Leah wairimu kariuki , KIRIANI,
  47. Joseph chege gicheru , KIRIANI,
  48. Kimondo maina , KIRIANI,
  49. Samuel macharia maina , KIRIANI,
  50. Samuel macharia maina , KIRIANI,
  51. Shadrack kariuki mwara , KIRIANI,
  52. Nyanducha edward mogaka , KISII,
  53. Samuel njoroge kamau , KISII,
  54. Callen kemunto rori , KISII,
  55. Chapaa point limited , KISII,
  56. Marvine omondi odoyo , KISII,
  57. Chapaa point limited , KISII,
  58. Catherine kwamboka ondieki , KISII,
  59. Christine cherop maritim , KISII,
  60. Grace adamba litu , KISII,
  61. EVANS MOKUA OMBWORI T/A MINDFUL MOBILE ACCESSORIES , KITUTU CHACHE SOUTH,
  62. Edinah nyambura mauti , KISII,
  63. Latech investment companies limited , KISII,
  64. Nahashon mochache , KISII,
  65. LYDIAH KERUBO OROO T/A ELYA BOOKSELLERS &GENERAL SUPPLIERS , KITUTU CHACHE SOUTH,
  66. Dennis nyarunda kengwara , KISII,
  67. Beatrice kwamboka onkundi , KISII,
  68. Godfrey mbugua mwangi and sarah wacuka muchere , KISII,
  69. Planton osoro ongeri , KISII,
  70. Erick mbeki mariera , KISII,
  71. Pius oisebe omwoyo , KISII,
  72. David lung'aho t/a mzalendo cycle mart , KITALE ,
  73. Samtel communications limited , KITALE ,
  74. Everlyne nanjala juma , KITALE ,
  75. Jane wanjiku kuria , KITALE ,
  76. Fransisca akinyi mbulo , KITALE ,
  77. Peter mwaniki mukundi , KITALE ,
  78. John mwangi kagwi , KITALE ,
  79. Ruth nyaguthii mwangi , KITALE ,
  80. Peter mwaniki mukundi , KITALE ,
  81. John ngaruiya kabera , KITALE ,
  82. BEACON INVESTMENT LIMITED , KINANGO,
  83. LEOART TRADING COMPANY LIMITED , WESTLANDS,
  84. Nancy ndindi tumbo , KITENGELA,
  85. Rosine mueni kyaki , KITENGELA,
  86. Stanley kabogo mbugua , KITENGELA,
  87. Jacinta odida , KITENGELA,
  88. Winrose kagwiria festus t/a winmart chemist , KITENGELA,
  89. Elijah mwake kioko , KITENGELA,
  90. Stellamaris mutu wambua , KITENGELA,
  91. Richard wanjau ngacha , KITENGELA,
  92. Beacon investment limited , KITENGELA,
  93. Magdaline wairimu kariuki , KITENGELA,
  94. Joyce wanjiru njiri , KITENGELA,
  95. Leoart trading company limited , KITENGELA,
  96. Leoart trading company limited , KITENGELA,
  97. Ruth wahu njiiri , KITENGELA,
  98. Leoart trading company limited , KITENGELA,
  99. John wilberforce muchibi t/a fairdeal veterinary clinic , KITENGELA,
  100. Leoart trading company limited , KITENGELA,
  101. Christoper kilambo mnyamwezi , KITENGELA,
  102. Miriam minayo kisia t/a remilo hardware stores , KITENGELA,
  103. Jane wajiru wairi , KITENGELA,
  104. Regina kavata nyaga , KITENGELA,
  105. ESTHER WANGARI , NAKURU WESTSIDE MALL,
  106. Pauline achieng okuom , KITENGELA,
  107. Jane wanjuhi ngugi , KITENGELA,
  108. Leoart trading company limited , KITENGELA,
  109. Leoart trading company limited , KITENGELA,
  110. Beacon investment limited , KITENGELA,
  111. Monicah wanjiku kamau t/a goshen monsa enterprises , KNUT HOUSE,
  112. James gichuhi waweru , LIMURU,
  113. Samuel ngethe wainaina , LOITOKTOK,
  114. PENINAH WAMBUI GACHORA , KAJIADO SOUTH,
  115. John kairu njoroge t/a cedar medical clinic , LOITOKTOK,
  116. JOHN KARIUKI NJOKI , KAJIADO SOUTH,
  117. Mercy wanjiku maragwa , LOITOKTOK,
  118. Beatrice nyawira king'ori , LOITOKTOK,
  119. Beatrice miriko mutwiri , MERU,
  120. Rhoda karwirwa , MERU,
  121. Julius kigunda manyara , MERU,
  122. Regina mumo kimeu , MERU,
  123. Fabian kibiti karani and margaret mukami wanjuki t/a zulu sytems , MERU,
  124. Julius kigunda manyara , MERU,
  125. Fabian kibiti karani and margaret mukami wanjuki t/a zulu sytems , MERU,
  126. Wavecom limited , MERU,
  127. Zapida communications limited , MERU,
  128. Majau jackson stephen , MERU,
  129. Rumeto taxis savings and credit co-operative society limited , MERU,
  130. Deonizia karimi kinyua , MERU,
  131. Robert kirimi kiome , MERU,
  132. St.john of god catholic hospital tigania , MERU,
  133. Douglas koome mboroki , MERU MAKUTANO,
  134. Joyce wanyi mungai t/a ninad general services , MERU MAKUTANO,
  135. Douglas koome mboroki , MERU MAKUTANO,
  136. Francis mugambi m'inoti , MERU MAKUTANO,
  137. Genesis communicators limited , MERU MAKUTANO,
  138. Janet ntinyari , MERU MAKUTANO,
  139. Genesis communicators limited , MERU MAKUTANO,
  140. Mercy ngugi moses , MERU MAKUTANO,
  141. Kennedy odhiambo aron , MIGORI,
  142. Erick omondi gogo t/a eclipse supermarket , MIGORI,
  143. Abdiwahab mohamed ali , MIGORI,
  144. Dennis isaboke oseko , MIGORI,
  145. John kimani mwangi , MIGORI,
  146. Ephantus kanyi maina , MIGORI,
  147. Susan wanjiru kamau t/a sky bound merchants , MOI AVENUE,
  148. Florence nduhi mwangi t/a danlucy ventures , MOI AVENUE,
  149. Bikina agencies limited , MOI AVENUE,
  150. Erick teya sirweri t/a royal-tech it centre , MOI AVENUE,
  151. Florence nduhi mwangi t/a danlucy ventures , MOI AVENUE,
  152. Salome wangeci kabuga , MOI AVENUE,
  153. Joseph kariuki macharia , MOLO,
  154. Sammy njuguna , MOLO,
  155. Moses wamai ngatia , MOLO,
  156. George mwangi kinyanjui , MOLO,
  157. Onesmus muriithi githogori , MOLO,
  158. Benard mwangi kuria t/a fig edu supplies , MOLO,
  159. Cheruiyot peter rotich , MOLO,
  160. Chemutai sang , MOLO,
  161. Cornelius kipngeno koech , MOLO,
  162. Hamlet trading and supplies company limited , MOLO,
  163. Nakuru raha enterprises limited , MOLO,
  164. Nahashon kibet ngetich , MOLO,
  165. Johnstone kipkirui cheruiyot , MOLO,
  166. LISA COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED , NYALI,
  167. Lisa communications limited , MTWAPA,
  168. Daniel kimanzi mwenga , MTWAPA,
  169. Samwel maina wachira , MTWAPA,
  170. Rahab susan wairimu , MTWAPA,
  171. Alibaba logistics (k) limited , MTWAPA,
  172. Daniel kimanzi mwenga , MTWAPA,
  173. Alfred mwatua mwangolo , MTWAPA,
  174. Joshua mumo mulei , MTWAPA,
  175. Dominic mburu kuria , MTWAPA,
  176. Daniel kimanzi mwenga , MTWAPA,
  177. Lisa communications limited , MTWAPA,
  178. John mwangi kamau , MURANGA,
  179. Solomon kabue thiong'o , MURANGA,
  180. Farmnut co-operative savings &credit society ltd , MURANGA,
  181. JOHN MWANGI WACHIRA , KIHARU,
  182. Farmnut co-operative savings &credit society ltd , MURANGA,
  183. Grace wairimu mburu , MURANGA,
  184. Michael muraya kirara , MURANGA,
  185. Lydiah nyambura nduati , MURANGA,
  186. LUCY WANJIRU MURAGE , KIHARU,
  187. Beatrice kabura mwangi , MURANGA,
  188. Duncan muturi kamau , MURANGA,
  189. John mwangi wachira , MURANGA,
  190. John kuria wokabi , MURANGA,
  191. Mary wanjiku irungu , MURANGA,
  192. Update networks limited , MURANGA,
  193. Update networks limited , MURANGA,
  194. Teresia karimi kamwithi t/a amalzon investments , MWEA,
  195. Ezekiel kang'ethe ndongu , MWEA,
  196. Edwin murage muchiri , MWEA,
  197. John mwenda riungu t/a limazone enterprises , MWEA,
  198. Fredrick thuo karwe , NAKURU, KENYATTA AVENUE,
  199. Naomi nyambura njogu , NAKURU, KENYATTA AVENUE,
  200. Felix oduor odhiambo , NAKURU, KENYATTA AVENUE,
  201. Cyrus giceru mucuku , NAKURU, KENYATTA AVENUE,
  202. Fredrick kiprotich yego , NAKURU, KENYATTA AVENUE,
  203. EUNICE WAMAITHA GITAU , NAKURU WESTSIDE MALL,
  204. Jackline jelagat kiptoo , NAKURU, KENYATTA AVENUE,
  205. Wendy jerop koech , NAKURU, KENYATTA AVENUE,
  206. David muchege thuku , NAKURU, KENYATTA AVENUE,
  207. Damaris mayende wachiya , NAKURU, KENYATTA AVENUE,
  208. John muchiri muthoni , NAKURU, KENYATTA AVENUE,
  209. Teresia njeri kamau , NAKURU, KENYATTA AVENUE,
  210. Paul ndirangu macharia and alex mwangi macharia , NAKURU, KENYATTA AVENUE,
  211. Stephen kamau njogu t/a kasten property and commercial agencies , NAKURU, KENYATTA AVENUE,
  212. Mary wambui ng'ang'a , NAKURU, KENYATTA AVENUE,
  213. Esther njeri kariuki , NAKURU, KENYATTA AVENUE,
  214. Pauline wambui mugo , NAKURU WESTSIDE MALL,
  215. Francis kamau maina , NAKURU WESTSIDE MALL,
  216. Hannah wanjiru njoroge , NAKURU WESTSIDE MALL,
  217. SAMMY KIMUTAI KIRUI , NAKURU WESTSIDE MALL,
  218. Peter ngugi ndungu , NAMANGA,
  219. Ben wilson mugo mwangi , NAMANGA,
  220. Agufa bonface lichalu , NAMANGA,
  221. Kenneth maina mbuthia t/a gi-tronic investments , NAMANGA,
  222. James kiptarus a yego , NANDI HILLS,
  223. Evans boor , NANDI HILLS,
  224. Caroline jemo khaniri , NANDI HILLS,
  225. Carolyne jemo khaniri , NANDI HILLS,
  226. Nelson kipkogei kapkiyai , NANDI HILLS,
  227. Vane kemunto nyandika , NANDI HILLS,
  228. Josphat kibet , NANDI HILLS,
  229. Albert wanyama kiboli , NANDI HILLS,
  230. Jefferson nyamweya makori t/a jilani general agencies , NAROK,
  231. Michael gatui mungai , NAROK,
  232. Joyce adhiambo gogo , NAROK,
  233. Peter kimani mwangi t/a leevalchem pharmacy , NGONG,
  234. Beatrice karimi muriuki , NGONG,
  235. Ngigi maina , NGONG,
  236. Ephantus wambugu theuri , NGONG,
  237. Anthony mwaura wanderi , NGONG,
  238. Judy nyangate mosota t/a binsari shop , NGONG,
  239. Esther njeri kuria , NGONG,
  240. Mairura john jay and dennis ouma t/a hills way medical centre , NGONG,
  241. Silas wafula toili t/a sine traders , NGONG,
  242. Lilian wangui kairu , NGONG,
  243. James ndung'u ndung'u , NYAHURURU ,
  244. Lucy nyawira muthoga , NYAHURURU ,
  245. Paul gaituri boro , NYAHURURU ,
  246. Johnson muigua wamwangi , NYAHURURU ,
  247. Josphat muriithi wachira , NYAHURURU ,
  248. Mercy gathoni gikunju t/a ronatid electricals and general merchants , NYAHURURU ,
  249. Michael macharia gikiri , NYAHURURU ,
  250. Lucy nyawira muthoga , NYAHURURU ,
  251. Catherine wambui ndungu , NYAHURURU ,
  252. Mercy wangechi mugweru t/a horian services , NYAHURURU ,
  253. Mary wanjiku muigai , NYAHURURU ,
  254. Lucy wandia njogu , NYAHURURU ,
  255. Samuel muriithi njeri , NYAHURURU ,
  256. Patrick wanjohi ndung'u , NYAHURURU ,
  257. Simon gicheru githuo , NYAHURURU ,
  258. Joseph nduati wainaina , NYAHURURU ,
  259. Peterson wachira gikonyo , NYERI KIMATHI,
  260. Jane mukami kamunya , NYERI KIMATHI,
  261. Agnes wanjiku wambugu , NYERI KIMATHI,
  262. Anastasia wambui maina , NYERI KIMATHI,
  263. Ruth wambui ndethi , NYERI KIMATHI,
  264. Ruth wambui ndethi , NYERI KIMATHI,
  265. Eric wahome macharia , NYERI KIMATHI,
  266. Shelmith wambui gitahi , NYERI KIMATHI,
  267. Patrick mwangi macharia , NYERI KIMATHI,
  268. Josphat kariuki maina , NYERI KIMATHI,
  269. ELIZABETH WANJIRU GITHINJI , NYERI TOWN,
  270. Florence wahito wachira , NYERI KIMATHI,
  271. Afco canteen co-operative savings and credit society ltd , ONGATA RONGAI,
  272. Daniel moinket lepatei , ONGATA RONGAI,
  273. Charles bundi muriuki , ONGATA RONGAI,
  274. Julius mungai nyoike , ONGATA RONGAI,
  275. Theresia mukuhi macharia t/a fine meat supply , ONGATA RONGAI,
  276. Catherine adhiambo oyieke , ONGATA RONGAI,
  277. Jane wamaitha kigarde , ONGATA RONGAI,
  278. Peter chege njogu & beatrice wambui nganda t/a beche investments , ONGATA RONGAI,
  279. Victoria wangari waweru , ONGATA RONGAI,
  280. Margaret wangui muchene , ONGATA RONGAI,
  281. Leo general technical company limited , ONGATA RONGAI,
  282. Jemimah chepleting , ONGATA RONGAI,
  283. Esther njeri nganga t/a yumoto communications , OTC,
  284. PATSON AGENCIES , STAREHE,
  285. PATRICK MAINA WACHIRA , RUIRU,
  286. Ceciliah wangechi munyi , OTC,
  287. Patrick kariuki njagi t/a patson agencies , OTC,
  288. Kathmo investments limited , OTC,
  289. Moses irungu gatuma , OTC,
  290. WANJUKI NJIRU NGUGI , KASARANI,
  291. Richard karuiyi gathanga t/a rika general stores , OTC,
  292. Peter irungu muchai , OTC,
  293. Daniel njuguna kamanja , OTC,
  294. Fredrick kennedy mwangi muchene t/a subra ventures , OTC,
  295. Gerald gitau muchene , OTC,
  296. Peter mweri maina , OTC,
  297. Gerald gitau muchene , OTC,
  298. Jamhuri estate enterprises limited , OTC,
  299. Cedar point technologies limited , OTC,
  300. Patrick ndegwa gatungu , OTHAYA ,
  301. Domitra w wachira , OTHAYA ,
  302. Stephen wanjohi ndai , OTHAYA ,
  303. Benard ndungu murage , OTHAYA ,
  304. Simon ndirangu theuri , OTHAYA ,
  305. Elossy kanairio ikiara , OTHAYA ,
  306. John okumu , OYUGIS,
  307. Maxwell okeyo , OYUGIS,
  308. Michael oyugi mekenye , OYUGIS,
  309. Robert joseph ouko fundi , OYUGIS,
  310. Stephen kamau mwangi and maria moringo moturi , RUAI,
  311. Kenneth kimani ngigi ngaruiya , RUAI,
  312. John njeru njue t/a young land surveys , RUAI,
  313. Mercy wambui gikuri t/a russvanny enterprises , RUAI,
  314. Elizabeth mwongeli maingi , RUAI,
  315. John muiruri muchoki t/a wako electricals &general supplies , RUAI,
  316. Nancy kerubo osoro , RUAI,
  317. Lucy wanjiru muturi , RUAI,
  318. Mercy waithera karori t/a freshfind supplies , RUAI,
  319. Simon muriithi maitho t/a simajoy engineering works , RUAI,
  320. Esther karimi ichunge , RUAI,
  321. Rosa wanjiku ng'ang'a , RUIRU,
  322. Beacon investment limited , RUIRU,
  323. Muguiyi bookshop , RUIRU,
  324. Joseph gakunyi murumuri , RUIRU,
  325. Jackson muturi irungu , RUIRU,
  326. Joyce wambui mburu , RUIRU,
  327. John stephen wanyoike & lucy wakanyi wanyoike t/a ruiru farmers point , RUIRU,
  328. George muhia reuben mbucho , RUIRU,
  329. Beacon investment limited , RUIRU,
  330. Peter kinyua nyaga t/a mid metro enterprises , RUIRU,
  331. Jennifer gitiri kamau , RUIRU,
  332. Healthway pharmacy limited , RUIRU,
  333. Julius oyie t/a smartcom , SIAYA,
  334. Japhet mndambo bashari , TAITA TAVETA, TAVETA ,
  335. Geofrey gachuhi kibunyi , TAITA TAVETA, TAVETA ,
  336. PETER NDUNGU NYAGA , TAITA TAVETA, TAVETA ,
  337. Martin rukenya ngure , UKUNDA ,
  338. Caroline ndunge muthoka , UKUNDA ,
  339. Asma adam , UKUNDA ,
  340. Beatrice atieno odhiambo , UKUNDA ,
  341. Migan mudienyi busililu , UKUNDA ,
  342. Francis mauki mwinji , UKUNDA ,
  343. Dolvine kamonde matheka , UKUNDA ,
  344. Alice wanjiru methu , UKUNDA ,
  345. Emily syombua peter , VOI,
  346. Aggrey mazdin maseghe , VOI,
  347. Pamanus maghanga jumbe t/a tumaini chemist , VOI,
  348. Mishi wakio mwagogo , VOI,
  349. Codemus communications limited , WOTE,
  350. Codemus communications limited , WOTE,
  351. Fakihi lukwaro kibunungwa , WOTE,
  352. Dorcas mutheu wambua , WOTE,
  353. Joseph musyoka mang'ole , WOTE,
  354. Benjamin silla chuma , WOTE,
  355. Benjamin silla chuma , WOTE,
  356. Silvester munywoki mbithi t/a stesyl-enterprises , WOTE,
  357. Priscillah mumbi musau , WOTE,
  358. Alfonce itumo kanunga , WOTE,
  359. Bezide telecommunications limited , WOTE,
  360. Codemus communications limited , WOTE,
  361. Beacon investment limited , WOTE,
  362. Gabriel kaunda kitumu , WOTE,
  363. Codemus communications limited , WOTE,
  364. Sarah wairimu gathigi , WOTE,
  365. Gabriel kaunda kitumu , WOTE,
  366. Nancy mwikali peter , WOTE,
  367. Lucia mwende kimaile , WOTE,
  368. Gabriel kaunda kitumu , WOTE,
  369. Douglas mutuku mutua t/a priceworth suppliers , WOTE,
  370. Fred musyimi patrick t/a kezpat agencies , WOTE,
  371. Codemus communications limited , WOTE,
  372. Silas nabiranda barasa , BUNGOMA,
  373. Bramuel simiyu mangara , BUNGOMA,
  374. Timothy mwai maina , BURUBURU,
  375. Peter mwangi wanjiru , BURUBURU,
  376. Susan wanjiku nganga t/a philothea suvia enterprises , BURUBURU,
  377. Aggrey omondi onyango , BUSIA,
  378. Charles okima maindo , BUSIA,
  379. Kassim mramba wanje t/a mahenzo agrovet , CHANGAMWE,
  380. Kaume francis ikiao t/a ediface enterprises , CITY HALL,
  381. Lopha multipurpose co-operative society limited , CITY HALL,
  382. Peter njuguna muthari t/a pefram enterprises , CITY HALL,
  383. Dove pharmacy limited , COMMUNITY ,
  384. Buzy world company limited , DONHOLM,
  385. Buzy world company limited , DONHOLM,
  386. Julius ndungu mwaura t/a tassmatt supermarkets , DONHOLM,
  387. Julius ndungu mwaura t/a tassmatt supermarkets , DONHOLM,
  388. CHRISTOPHER KARIUKI NJERI T/A SERVOTECH AGENCIES , EMBAKASI SOUTH,
  389. Christopher kariuki njeri t/a servotech agencies , DONHOLM,
  390. Lucy heta ndunguh t/a fairprice self select store , EMBAKASI,
  391. Sylvia mumbe malai , EMBAKASI,
  392. Martin wanjohi gatimu , EPZ ATHI-RIVER,
  393. Milwash solutions limited , GATUNDU,
  394. Jennifer njeri kuria , GATUNDU,
  395. Rachel wanjiru mahugu t/a chinga hardware , GITHURAI,
  396. Rachel wanjiru mahugu t/a chinga hardware , GITHURAI,
  397. Rachel wanjiru mahugu t/a chinga hardware , GITHURAI,
  398. Rachel wanjiru mahugu t/a chinga hardware , GITHURAI,
  399. Rachel wanjiru mahugu t/a chinga hardware , GITHURAI,
  400. Charles kiiru mureithi , GITHURAI,
  401. Judy waithera t/a triad supplies enterprises , GITHURAI,
  402. James muriuki kagoto t/a jimarret scientific enterprises , GITHURAI,
  403. Peter kinyanjui wanjiku , GITHURAI,
  404. Gerald kabuci kariuki t/a waseges enterprises , GITHURAI,
  405. Julius munene muriithi t/a solarbem contactors , GITHURAI,
  406. PRISCILLA NJOKI MUKUNJU , ROYSAMBU,
  407. Josphine karimi , GITHURAI,
  408. MICHAEL GITHINJI MURAGE T/A BILMIC INVESTMENT , ROYSAMBU,
  409. Virginia ndinda , GITHURAI,
  410. Ambrose kinyua mugira , ISIOLO ,
  411. Francis gichura kinyua , ISIOLO ,
  412. Adan malow adan , ISIOLO ,
  413. Catherine karoki kathurima , ISIOLO ,
  414. Eunice loina , ISIOLO ,
  415. Patrick kiptum s kirias , KITENGELA,
  416. Grace wangui njuguna , KITENGELA,
  417. Roy kiprotich limo , KABARNET,
  418. Rosemary wanjiku wachira , KAHAWA HOUSE,
  419. Jackson omuyunji oruuko , KAKAMEGA,
  420. Jackson omuyunji oruuko , KAKAMEGA,
  421. Samwel wainaina , KAKAMEGA,
  422. Samwel wainaina , KAKAMEGA,
  423. Hellimina mwimali lung'ahu , KAKAMEGA,
  424. Hellimina mwimali lung'ahu , KAKAMEGA,
  425. Redempta aloo obare , KAKAMEGA,
  426. Lydia ambiyo shivachi , KAKAMEGA,
  427. Baetrice achitsa majimbo , KAKAMEGA,
  428. Lawson karanja njuguna , KANGARI,
  429. Agnes wanjiru njau t/a new kigoro traders , KANGARI,
  430. Agnes wanjiru njau t/a new kigoro traders , KANGARI,
  431. Henry maina njoroge , KANGARI,
  432. Thika healthcare pharmacy limited , KANGARI,
  433. Stanley mburu mwangi , KAREN,
  434. Morris ohenga elijah t/a sayun supermarket , KARIOBANGI,
  435. John maguta kamau t/a josmatt boutique , KARIOBANGI,
  436. John muinde wambua , KARIOBANGI,
  437. David ndungu mburu t/a mawandu general stores , KAYOLE,
  438. Joyce wawira muriuki t/a patanisho fame paints , KAYOLE,
  439. Rose atieno siguru t/a lavender tailoring boutique , KAYOLE,
  440. Mary wairimu gachoki , KAYOLE,
  441. Daniel mbugua waruingi , KAYOLE,
  442. Peter mwangi gichuhi , KAYOLE,
  443. Nancy wambui ndirangu t/a flona enterprises , KAYOLE,
  444. Susan nyambura gachago , KAYOLE,
  445. Virginia nyambura muchiri t/a vibrychris beauty shop , KAYOLE,
  446. Daniel muchiri ngariu t/a jochinga electrical service , KAYOLE,
  447. Murithi martin francis t/a marlu agencies , KAYOLE,
  448. Leah karira njenga , KAYOLE,
  449. Jackline nyagha mzame t/a kiembeni farm centre , KENGELENI,
  450. Jackline nyagha mzame t/a kiembeni farm centre , KENGELENI,
  451. Jackline nyagha mzame t/a kiembeni farm centre , KENGELENI,
  452. GEORGE KINYUA WAIRIMU T/A DEJAB ENTERPRISES , KISAUNI,
  453. John mugambi anampiu , KENGELENI,
  454. JUBILANT KENYA LIMITED , KISAUNI,
  455. Winnie reson kasichana sendeu , KENGELENI,
  456. Hezron nzavu mutambuki , KENGELENI,
  457. Rachael ndunge wambua , MAKUYU (KENOL),
  458. Stephen mwangi ngatia t/a tradepot enterprises , KENYATTA UNIVERSITY,
  459. Hiram nderitu macharia t/a blue stallion electronics , KERICHO,
  460. Rose mumbi muita , KIAMBU ,
  461. Fredrick macharia gitau , KIAMBU ,
  462. Mary waithira njuguna t/a royal springs medical clinic , KIAMBU ,
  463. Shem anyembe malicha and suezern akoth masakhwe t/a sura beauty shop , KIBERA,
  464. Mary mambai musharu , KILGORIS,
  465. Julius chirchir , KILGORIS,
  466. Nelson kipkurui lelon , KILGORIS,
  467. Festus musyimi ngui , KILIFI,
  468. Peter waweru maina , KIMENDE,
  469. Zachariah kimani gitau , KIMENDE,
  470. Nicholas ndegwa mathenge , KIMENDE,
  471. Paul muturi njagi t/a kiiru bookshops , KIRIANI,
  472. Jeremiah mukangu gioche , KIRIANI,
  473. Michael mwangi irungu , KIRIANI,
  474. Samuel otieno nyaliech t/a samuel otieno nyaliech enterprises , KISUMU ,
  475. Bonface ogumo otieno t/a baba wendi shop , KISUMU ,
  476. Boaz owino owuor t/a waesta traders , KISUMU ,
  477. Joshua okello ayieko , KISUMU ,
  478. Judith millicent auma t/a comic investment , KISUMU ,
  479. Samtel communications limited , KITALE ,
  480. Samtel communications limited , KITALE ,
  481. Loice andia lusigi , KITALE ,
  482. Isaac mukhwana khaemba , KITALE ,
  483. Stephen githinji muchai , KITALE ,
  484. David kamau kuria , KITALE ,
  485. John ngunyi maina , KITALE ,
  486. Moi's bridge dairy farmers sacco limited , KITALE ,
  487. Moi's bridge dairy farmers sacco limited , KITALE ,
  488. Moi's bridge dairy farmers sacco limited , KITALE ,
  489. Patrick mwaniki ngari , KITALE ,
  490. Samuel mugambi maina t/a samgam investments , KITALE ,
  491. Judith awuor onyango , KITENGELA,
  492. Anthony chibwara francis t/a kinango investments , KWALE,
  493. Beja ngedzo mwayaya t/a supanet general shop , KWALE,
  494. Caroline makungu kigungu t/a caroma farmcare , LUANDA,
  495. Margaret kasoi matheka , LUANDA,
  496. Tom keya oyugi t/a serochemia investments , LUANDA,
  497. Florence njoki waweru t/a linfloz enterprises , MACHAKOS,
  498. Nightgale syombua mutisya , MACHAKOS,
  499. Nightgale syombua mutisya , MACHAKOS,
  500. Peter muange munywoki , MATUU,
  501. Tuguti moses senso , MIGORI,
  502. Josephat njonjo chege , MIGORI,
  503. Francis mbogo nyaga t/a mazuma enterprises , MOMBASA DIGO ROAD ,
  504. Banjam logistics company limited , MOMBASA DIGO ROAD ,
  505. Tabitha muthoni nduru , MOMBASA DIGO ROAD ,
  506. George karanja gichuki , MOMBASA DIGO ROAD ,
  507. Robin mwenda nyaki t/a mikindani medical centre , MOMBASA DIGO ROAD ,
  508. Betsy jerutich chirchir , MOMBASA DIGO ROAD ,
  509. Catherine khwaka wamalwa , MOMBASA DIGO ROAD ,
  510. DAVID MURIITHI KANDERI T/A MUNJO TRIPPLE INVESTMENTS , LIKONI,
  511. Abdalla mohamed athman t/a booklink services , MOMBASA DIGO ROAD ,
  512. Grace mdzihana lwembe , MTWAPA,
  513. Stephen waweru mwangi , MURARANDIA,
  514. Stephen waweru mwangi , MURARANDIA,
  515. Ruth ndanu mumo , MWINGI ,
  516. Joseph kamau mwangi & rose nyambura kamau t/a joroka agencies , NAKURU, KENYATTA AVENUE,
  517. Kiarie and associates insurance agency limited , NAKURU, KENYATTA AVENUE,
  518. John hiuhu maina t/a transmega chemist , NAKURU, KENYATTA AVENUE,
  519. Basil communication company limited , NAKURU WESTSIDE MALL,
  520. Jane wagaki waihenya t/a essay enterprises , NAKURU WESTSIDE MALL,
  521. Nicholas mwaniki muturi , NANYUKI,
  522. Teresia muthoni mweu , NANYUKI,
  523. Margaret wambui waweru , NANYUKI,
  524. kibakulia geoffrey marimbah t/a jefan enterprises , NAROK,
  525. Reuben leeyio pareyio , NAROK,
  526. Tabitha wairimu kamau , NAROK,
  527. Priscah sempeiyian simpano , NAROK,
  528. Kibet kiprono , NAROK,
  529. Kibet kiprono , NAROK,
  530. Makele ene surum , NAROK,
  531. Dorcas mwombui mworia , NAROK,
  532. James mikume m'makembo t/a nyati enterprises , NKUBU,
  533. James mikume m'makembo t/a nyati enterprises , NKUBU,
  534. Rotex communication limited , NYERI KIMATHI,
  535. Daniel muruthi muraya , NYERI,
  536. Lucy nduta kariuki , NYERI,
  537. Loise wambui ngoro , NYERI,
  538. Gerald gitau muchene , OTC,
  539. Gerald gitau muchene , OTC,
  540. Gerald gitau muchene , OTC,
  541. George otieno owuor , OYUGIS,
  542. Lydia akinyi odongo , OYUGIS,
  543. John mwangi thananga t/a neighbours distributors , RUAI,
  544. Ismail ngethe chege t/a isiche connection , RUAI,
  545. Rosemary wairimu ndirangu t/a starbell agencies , RUAI,
  546. Super stop enterprises limited , RUIRU,
  547. John stephen wanyoike & lucy wakanyi wanyoike t/a ruiru farmers point , RUIRU,
  548. Ernest waweru wanjau & joseph wanjau waweru t/a victotec enterprises , RUIRU,
  549. Jane nyawira gitonga & francis mwangi nderitu , RUIRU,
  550. David mwangi kibere t/a saloga stores , RUIRU,
  551. Herman njau njuguna , RUIRU,
  552. Willy kihara mwaura t/a classic fifty six enterprises , RUIRU,
  553. Patrick mungai ndungu t/a wapa enterprises , RUIRU,
  554. The five spokes bar and grill limited , RUIRU,
  555. Joseph wakaba kariuki , THIKA PLAZA,
  556. Hentrans commercial agencies limited , THIKA PLAZA,
  557. Hentrans commercial agencies limited , THIKA PLAZA,
  558. Hentrans commercial agencies limited , THIKA PLAZA,
  559. Matewa agencies limited , THIKA PLAZA,
  560. Matewa agencies limited , THIKA PLAZA,
  561. Jasy agencies limited , THIKA PLAZA,
  562. Jasy agencies limited , THIKA PLAZA,
  563. Edith wairimu muhwanga , THIKA PLAZA,
  564. James njuguna ngugi and teresia nyokabi muiruri , THIKA PLAZA,
  565. Sunrise multipurpose co-operative society limited , THIKA PLAZA,
  566. Zabloxy enterprises limited , THIKA PLAZA,
  567. Mirriam waigwe kabochi , THIKA PLAZA,
  568. Arbanus maingi muendo , WOTE,
  569. Pius kikwalu muendo , WOTE,
  570. Monica gathoni ndungu , CHANGAMWE,
  571. CAPITAL SAVINGS AND CREDIT CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETY LIMITED , TIGANIA WEST,
  572. Capital savings and credit co-operative society limited , CHUKA,
  573. Capital savings and credit co-operative society limited , CHUKA,
  574. mary njeri macharia t/a ema fair shop , DONHOLM,
  575. Julius ndungu mwaura t/a tassmatt supermarkets , DONHOLM,
  576. Julius ndungu mwaura t/a tassmatt supermarkets , DONHOLM,
  577. Julius ndungu mwaura t/a tassmatt supermarkets , DONHOLM,
  578. Neighbours telecommunication limited , DONHOLM,
  579. Joseph kimani , ELDORET,
  580. Mohammed huka golich , ELDORET,
  581. Samwel chiira kimani t/a london fashions centre , ELDORET MARKET,
  582. Sultan nicholas rotich & keter roseline t/a sanset jemrot supermarket , ELDORET MARKET,
  583. Sarah wambui githaiga , ELDORET MARKET,
  584. Sarah wambui githaiga , ELDORET MARKET,
  585. Sarah wambui githaiga , ELDORET MARKET,
  586. Flam ten limited , ELDORET MARKET,
  587. Isaac kariuki wainaina , ELDORET MARKET,
  588. Geofrey kibisu mususi , ELDORET MARKET,
  589. Barnabas bett sawe , ELDORET MARKET,
  590. John maithya mutemi , EMBAKASI,
  591. Maisha bora cooperative savings and credit society limited , ENTERPRISE ROAD,
  592. Joseph kioko njogu , GITHUNGURI ,
  593. Wycliffe murithi muriuki , GITHURAI,
  594. Alfayos elijah ondara t/a pamba loaf , GITHURAI,
  595. Clean shelf supermarkets limited , GITHURAI,
  596. Hussein bulle gona , HOLA,
  597. Kennedy ochieng ojowi t/a kentim bookshop , HOMA BAY,
  598. Okoth kevin kasera , HOMA BAY,
  599. Kennedy ochieng abich t/a datira enterprises , HOMA BAY,
  600. George omondi osano , HOMA BAY,
  601. Benson otieno awino t/a bensons marketing enterprises , HOMA BAY,
  602. Celtec communication company limited , KITENGELA,
  603. Regina jerotich komen , KITENGELA,
  604. Richard komen kipkech , KITENGELA,
  605. Margaret waithira kamau , KAGIO,
  606. Immaculate njeri kariuki , KAGIO,
  607. Feridah aoko wamugunda , KAGIO,
  608. Hotel starehe and lodges limited , KAGIO,
  609. Hotel starehe and lodges limited , KAGIO,
  610. C & c communications limited , KAGIO,
  611. C & c communications limited , KAGIO,
  612. Peter muriuki murimi , KAGIO,
  613. John kunyanjui kuria , KAGIO,
  614. Eric muriithi waweru , KAGIO,
  615. Purity wakiuru wachira , KAGIO,
  616. Teresiah wanjiku chege , KANGARI,
  617. Joyce wamwitha kamau , KANGARI,
  618. Daniel gatharia njuguna , KANGARI,
  619. Joseph wandaka maina , KANGARI,
  620. Teleyetu east africa limited , KANGEMI,
  621. Joseph kiplangat kirwa , KAPSABET,
  622. Irine chelimo , KAPSABET,
  623. Peter maina chege t/ a smart choice electronics company , KARIOBANGI,
  624. Ndubai kellen alice t/a neo-diversy center , KARIOBANGI,
  625. Peter mutunduru mwaura t/a thikamatt supermarket , KARIOBANGI,
  626. Joyce wanjiru kirika t/a three in one self selection store , KAYOLE,
  627. Allacom commodities & general services limited , KAYOLE,
  628. James amos macharia kabiru , KAYOLE,
  629. Link com- holdings limited , KAYOLE,
  630. Serah gathoni wangari , KAYOLE,
  631. Serah gathoni wangari , KAYOLE,
  632. Serah wachia mnjau , KENGELENI,
  633. Benson m . wanjama t/a bennakay petroeum , KENPIPE,
  634. Frederick mutiso maweu , KENPIPE,
  635. Bridge and logistics limited , KENYATTA UNIVERSITY,
  636. Kenneth kipkorir terer , KERICHO,
  637. Dalvine services limited , KIAMBU ,
  638. Ruth njeri kahugu , KIKUYU,
  639. Joseph kariuki kungu , KIKUYU,
  640. Joseph mburu thiga t/a thiga enterprises , KIKUYU,
  641. Rose wanjiru mwangi , KIKUYU,
  642. Catherine mukami kimani , KIKUYU,
  643. Obadia murithi njagi t/a kamplan ventures , KIKUYU,
  644. Peter thuku njeri t/a heritage general supplies , KIKUYU,
  645. Beatrice wanjiru kingori t/a welklin drycleaners , KIKUYU,
  646. Vincent okemwa oburu , KISII,
  647. Dorcas moraa momanyi & john franklin momanyi , KISII,
  648. Ann kabura ciira t/a annipal agencies , KISII,
  649. Ngesa kiboma george , KISII,
  650. Zipporah kwamboka auka , KISII,
  651. Zipporah kwamboka auka , KISII,
  652. Zipporah kwamboka auka , KISII,
  653. Alice chebiwott limo , KISUMU ,
  654. Mobyan achieng ochieng , KISUMU ,
  655. Paramount savings and credit co-operative society limited , KISUMU ANGAWA,
  656. Rose mary atieno mwalo , KISUMU ANGAWA,
  657. Jackson ochieng odhiambo , KISUMU ANGAWA,
  658. Ephantus ngugi kirundi t/a digifly online marketing , KISUMU ANGAWA,
  659. Merceline achieng okello t/a the katito uniform centre , KISUMU ANGAWA,
  660. Susan adhiambo , KISUMU ANGAWA,
  661. Abigael akinyi agola , KISUMU ANGAWA,
  662. Benjamin mathama koka , KITUI,
  663. Mutimau comms limited , KITUI,
  664. Josiah willy munyoki t/a kanyangi general bookshop , KITUI,
  665. Josephat muithi kyanguu , KITUI,
  666. Hellen wangithi wanjohi , KITUI,
  667. Catherine kathini velela t/a prica merchants , KITUI,
  668. Robert nyamai kimondi t/a polybob sales and supplies , KITUI,
  669. Dorcas murugi mutio , KITUI,
  670. Ndambuki kioko t/a berea farmers choice , LOITOKTOK,
  671. Daniel kyalo musuu , MACHAKOS,
  672. Capital savings and credit co-operative society limited , MAKUTANO BRANCH,
  673. Capital savings and credit co-operative society limited , MAKUTANO BRANCH,
  674. Juma pade abdullah aziz opili , MALABA,
  675. Barako godana abudo , MARSABIT,
  676. Athar mohamud aligele , MARSABIT,
  677. Tullu mamo okolla , MARSABIT,
  678. Ali mohamed , MARSABIT,
  679. Abdulai buroya , MARSABIT,
  680. Chalbi central camel improvement self-help group kalacha , MARSABIT,
  681. Mohamed mohamoud ali , MARSABIT,
  682. Abudo ibrae jillo , MARSABIT,
  683. Buro godana bukicha , MARSABIT,
  684. Kuni hele halanka , MARSABIT,
  685. Mamo holate gorai , MARSABIT,
  686. Simon ndungu kamau , MARSABIT,
  687. Ali malicha bulbula , MARSABIT,
  688. Mamo galgallo adano , MARSABIT,
  689. Salim issack kala , MARSABIT,
  690. Lkitariy lesdipa , MARSABIT,
  691. Muslimo alice lengarite , MARSABIT,
  692. Sabthiyo maimuna kamusithe , MARSABIT,
  693. Noor mohamud mbirikany , MARSABIT,
  694. Lemadada lajingu alex , MARSABIT,
  695. Peter mburu gathariki , MATUU,
  696. Julius sesi likanya , MBALE,
  697. Brown indiazi amadadi , MBALE,
  698. Shaban lahuya khamis , MBALE,
  699. Betty liyayi mahonga , MBALE,
  700. Alice nabukwagwa wanyonyi t/a simbi chemists , MBALE,
  701. Bemkeys supermarket limited , MBALE,
  702. Bonifas emali mwanzi , MBALE,
  703. Capital savings and credit co-operative society limited , MERU,
  704. Capital savings and credit co-operative society limited , MERU,
  705. Capital savings and credit co-operative society limited , MERU,
  706. Capital savings and credit co-operative society limited , MERU,
  707. Cynthia wanjiru gitonga , MOI AVENUE,
  708. Fred mpatinga leperes , MOLO,
  709. Geoffrey kibet langat , MOLO,
  710. Robert orina mosioma , MOLO,
  711. NELLY NGONYO KAMAU & JOHN GAITHURI THUO T/A NELLIES PAINTS & TIMBER , MOMBASA,
  712. Josephine nekesa nabichenje t/a nabbytech services , MOMBASA,
  713. Maana enterprises limited , MOMBASA,
  714. Jane gacunku mbungu , MOMBASA,
  715. Nicholas njiriri christopher , MOMBASA,
  716. Peter ngure maina , MOMBASA,
  717. Mohamed ali shariff , MOYALE,
  718. Antony ndungu mwangi , MPEKETONI,
  719. Monica wambui mungai , MPEKETONI,
  720. Anne wanjiru njeru , MPEKETONI,
  721. Richard kyalo mwikya , MWINGI ,
  722. Daniel mwendwa masila , MWINGI ,
  723. Davinse owino ochieng , NAIROBI WEST,
  724. Elias kamande mwangi t/a elkamwa enterprises , NAIROBI WEST,
  725. Mohamed noor adan , NAMANGA,
  726. Dedan maina kimangu , NANYUKI,
  727. Richard salaton torome , NAROK,
  728. Florence njeri murimi t/a imax digital studio , NAROK,
  729. Capital savings and credit co-operative society limited , NKUBU,
  730. Capital savings and credit co-operative society limited , NKUBU,
  731. Capital savings and credit co-operative society limited , NKUBU,
  732. Capital savings and credit co-operative society limited , NKUBU,
  733. Braxstone gikonyo mwangi , NYAHURURU ,
  734. Edward ndungu kariuki , NYAHURURU ,
  735. Gerald mureithi ndung'u , NYERI KIMATHI,
  736. Anne muthoni kamithi , NYERI KIMATHI,
  737. John ndegwa ngoro , NYERI KIMATHI,
  738. Tower savings and credit co-operative society limited , OL KALOU,
  739. Tower savings and credit co-operative society limited , OL KALOU,
  740. Tower savings and credit co-operative society limited , OL KALOU,
  741. Tower savings and credit co-operative society limited , OL KALOU,
  742. Tower savings and credit co-operative society limited , OL KALOU,
  743. Tower savings and credit co-operative society limited , OL KALOU,
  744. Tower savings and credit co-operative society limited , OL KALOU,
  745. Tower savings and credit co-operative society limited , OL KALOU,
  746. Tower savings and credit co-operative society limited , OL KALOU,
  747. Juma daudi okelo , OYUGIS,
  748. Anne jeptoo , OYUGIS,
  749. Rachael njeri mwaura t/a salem enterprises , THIKA, KENYATTA AVENUE,
  750. Lydia wanjiku chege , THIKA, KENYATTA AVENUE,
  751. Margaret nyokabi muritu , THIKA, KENYATTA AVENUE,
  752. Patrick musyoki makau , THIKA, KENYATTA AVENUE,
  753. David munene kahoya , THIKA, KENYATTA AVENUE,
  754. Doreen kawira kaburu , THIKA, KENYATTA AVENUE,
  755. Beth wambui njeri , THIKA, KENYATTA AVENUE,
  756. Patrick p d munene t/a pollphine fire safety engineers , TOM MBOYA,
  757. Mohamed omar barreh t/a leheley baraka shop , WAJIR,
  758. Mohamud sheikh mohamed , WAJIR,
  759. Duba warsame hussein t/a warsame traders , WAJIR,
  760. Mohamud hussein hassan t/a jangina agency , WAJIR,
  761. Abdi dagane hassan t/ joint hands adc enterprise , WAJIR,
  762. Adan abdirahman salat , WAJIR,
  763. Nickson kibet langat t/a sot printers and stationers , BOMET,
  764. Joel kiplangat kirui , BOMET,
  765. Daniel kipkorir mesut t/a tegemeo mesut traders , BOMET,
  766. Wesley kipngeno ronoh & sarah chepkemoi rutto , BOMET,
  767. Eunice cherono , BOMET,
  768. Joseah kiprono kirui , BOMET,
  769. Isack kipsang ngetich , BOMET,
  770. Mark otieno odinya & seline akoth ogolla t/a lucky vet services , BONDO,
  771. Kepher usenge walwanga , BONDO,
  772. Mary atieno odhiambo , BONDO,
  773. Anthony ochieng rading t/a marian agrocare , BONDO,
  774. Anthony ochieng rading t/a marian agrocare , BONDO,
  775. Kevin ang'awa achoki t/a lakeview agrovet , BONDO,
  776. Daniel aquino ouma opas , BONDO,
  777. Fred simiyu j wanyama t/a namwacha contractors , BUNGOMA,
  778. Priver wekesa toywa , BUNGOMA,
  779. N-trust savings & credit co-operative society limited , BUNGOMA,
  780. Kefa okuyosi okusala t/a mateka agencies , BUNGOMA,
  781. Esther koigi , BUNGOMA,
  782. Esther koigi , BUNGOMA,
  783. Joseph george shitabule mumali , BUNGOMA,
  784. Joseph malaka loboni , BUNGOMA,
  785. 3 g telcoms limited , BURUBURU,
  786. 3 g telcoms limited , BURUBURU,
  787. Patrick kariuki njagi t/a patson agencies , BURUBURU,
  788. Timothy mwai maina , BURUBURU,
  789. Boniface mwai kabachia , BURUBURU,
  790. Frost communications limited , BURUBURU,
  791. Godfrey ochieng magati t/a good start gas and kerosine company , BURUBURU,
  792. Robert kiiru maina t/a stanshar sewing engineers , BURUBURU,
  793. David muthui kibira , BURUBURU,
  794. Elijah gitau njoroge , BURUBURU,
  795. Kennedy odhiambo sungu , BURUBURU,
  796. Douglas kingori githaiga , BURUBURU,
  797. Mohere samwel burure , BURUBURU,
  798. David maina kioria t/a viking systems , BURUBURU,
  799. Anne wanjugu wanjiru kamweru , BURUBURU,
  800. George nganga kamura t/a geongaka investments , BURUBURU,
  801. Albert kumu maina , BURUBURU,
  802. Joseph macharia karimi t/a mash gas enterprise , BURUBURU,
  803. Jacob kimani njuguna , BURUBURU,
  804. Pauline wanjiru ndege , BURUBURU,
  805. Harrison ngure mwangi , BURUBURU,
  806. Julius maseno osebe , BURUBURU,
  807. Henry mungai kamau , BURUBURU,
  808. Freddie mwema maundu , BURUBURU,
  809. Accatter muoti kilatya t/a kithimani ict solutions , BURUBURU,
  810. Timothy mwai maina , BURUBURU,
  811. Timothy mwai maina , BURUBURU,
  812. Sylvia kadenyi muliango , BUSIA,
  813. Benjamin membe panyako , BUSIA,
  814. Nobert bwire wangalwa , BUSIA,
  815. Fredrick musungu , BUSIA,
  816. Eunice nafula ouma , BUSIA,
  817. Robert odhiambo ochieng , CHANGAMWE,
  818. Francis muiruri irungu , CHANGAMWE,
  819. Hellen achieng ochieng , CHANGAMWE,
  820. Lucy wanjiru njoki , CHANGAMWE,
  821. Peter kigari kamau , CHANGAMWE,
  822. Mary gorret njeri wanyoike , CHANGAMWE,
  823. Winniegrace taka luande , CHANGAMWE,
  824. Valentine kirigu mwirigi t/a variclain invsestment , CHUKA,
  825. Kimwa farmers hotel limited , CHUKA,
  826. Stephen kamau mwangi , CHUKA,
  827. Stephen kamau mwangi , CHUKA,
  828. Stephen kamau mwangi , CHUKA,
  829. Stephen kamau mwangi , CHUKA,
  830. Stephen kamau mwangi , CHUKA,
  831. Stephen kamau mwangi , CHUKA,
  832. Stephen kamau mwangi , CHUKA,
  833. Stephen kamau mwangi , CHUKA,
  834. Top mark holdings limited , CHUKA,
  835. Fredrick matumbi marangu t/a bethany traders chuka , CHUKA,
  836. Evabeatrice wangithi njoka , CHUKA,
  837. Juliester kanyua njiru , CHUKA,
  838. Winfred kagwiria njue , CHUKA,
  839. Martin murerwa , CHUKA,
  840. Integrated social men group , CHUKA,
  841. Collins m f kobia t/a koditech services , CHUKA,
  842. Glevak investments limited , CHUKA,
  843. Glevak investments limited , CHUKA,
  844. Simon kamau kimani t/a sgathogo investments , EASTLEIGH,
  845. Joseph gikundi kibara t/a samunoru enterprises , EASTLEIGH,
  846. Rosemary karimi , EASTLEIGH,
  847. Abel atoli atsole t/a belaa enterprises , EASTLEIGH,
  848. Julius kirema muturia t/a score &spur distributors , EASTLEIGH,
  849. Rosemary wanjiru mucangi t/a taime enterprises , EASTLEIGH,
  850. Agnes kagira mbijiwe and david ritho gateri t/a dema 1v enterprises , EASTLEIGH,
  851. Allan njoroge irungu t/a rosall enterprises , EASTLEIGH,
  852. Abdirizaq afatu tuka t/a bulqa agencies , EASTLEIGH,
  853. Halen njeri wambui t/a hemumwa investment , EASTLEIGH,
  854. Veronicah kavindu muviku t/a poly nicky supplies , EASTLEIGH,
  855. Ahmed mohamednur omar t/a amemo investment , EASTLEIGH,
  856. Moses gathii kimotho , EASTLEIGH,
  857. Ezekiel mekek kimeli , ELDAMA RAVINE,
  858. Joseph ngure kahiga , ELDAMA RAVINE,
  859. Simon korir miningwo & mary miningwo t/a ngetios hardware and stores , ELDAMA RAVINE,
  860. Winfred legogo , ELDAMA RAVINE,
  861. Marylyn jerono ngetich t/a equator agricultural stores , ELDAMA RAVINE,
  862. Isaac kimutai tubei , ELDAMA RAVINE,
  863. Dorcas jerono kipsang , ELDAMA RAVINE,
  864. Esther kaptuiya kimulwo , ELDAMA RAVINE,
  865. Nicholas kipkogei ayabei , ELDAMA RAVINE,
  866. Nicholas kipkogei ayabei , ELDAMA RAVINE,
  867. Harun cheberek cherop t/a ravine glory health cares services , ELDAMA RAVINE,
  868. Caleb kigen kurui t/a zelic commercial investment , ELDAMA RAVINE,
  869. Richard kipkemoi kibet , ELDAMA RAVINE,
  870. Victor kipsang kimaiyo , ELDAMA RAVINE,
  871. Julius kipkoech kiprop , ELDAMA RAVINE,
  872. David kibet sawe , ELDAMA RAVINE,
  873. Kimeli kosgei , ELDAMA RAVINE,
  874. Sirwa konor-kiamkeny development group , ELDAMA RAVINE,
  875. Victor orgut menotano , ELDAMA RAVINE,
  876. Joseph ngure kahiga , ELDAMA RAVINE,
  877. Isaac kariuki wainaina , ELDORET MARKET,
  878. Erick gesicho okero , ELDORET MARKET,
  879. Josephat maina mwangi t/a two jay enterprises , ELDORET MARKET,
  880. Melab silli sora , ELDORET MARKET,
  881. Patrick thumi thamu , ELDORET MARKET,
  882. Kennedy okello , ELDORET MARKET,
  883. Florence mutahi , ELDORET MARKET,
  884. Caroline wanjiku macharia t/a fims enterprises , EMBAKASI,
  885. Caroline wanjiku macharia t/a fims enterprises , EMBAKASI,
  886. Caroline wanjiku macharia t/a fims enterprises , EMBAKASI,
  887. Michael kario nyota t/a slopes communications , EMBAKASI,
  888. Michael kario nyota t/a slopes communications , EMBAKASI,
  889. Christopher kariuki njeri t/a servotech agencies , EMBAKASI,
  890. Johnstone muli wambua , EMBAKASI,
  891. Ephantus njoroge kagiri , EMBAKASI,
  892. Winne joy kainyu kang'ethe , EMBAKASI,
  893. Davis mungai mureithi andnancy kainyu t/a tradeken enterprises , EMBAKASI,
  894. Benard kiprono keney , EMBAKASI,
  895. Joshua mutuku kiio and emmah kagendo kinyua t/a famelos investments , EMBAKASI,
  896. Lydia adhiambo nyagaya t/a nyagaya investments , EMBAKASI,
  897. Bernard njagi nthia , EMBU,
  898. Henry rutere njagi , EMBU,
  899. Judy marigu ireri , EMBU,
  900. Judy marigu ireri , EMBU,
  901. Jeiniffer gaceri simon , EMBU,
  902. Budget mini tight stores limited , EMBU,
  903. Leadsway ventures limited , EMBU,
  904. Joyce mawia wambua , EMBU,
  905. Juster muthoni mugo , EMBU,
  906. Lukas kimundiuh gitumbih , EMBU,
  907. Daisy runji kiura , EMBU,
  908. Vicons kenya limited , ENTERPRISE ROAD,
  909. Vicons kenya limited , ENTERPRISE ROAD,
  910. Barlin abdi mohamed t/a barlin concepts , ENTERPRISE ROAD,
  911. Franklin musyoki king'oo t/a benncom enterprises , EPZ ATHI-RIVER,
  912. Francis nganga kamwaho , GATUNDU,
  913. Rose waithira irungu , GATUNDU,
  914. John kanyingi ndirangu , GATUNDU,
  915. George nganga karanja t/a veracity educational bridge , GATUNDU,
  916. Margaret nyokabi kimani , GATUNDU,
  917. Juliah wanjiru mwaura , GATUNDU,
  918. Lewis mburu waweru , GATUNDU,
  919. Elizabeth wairimu thuku , GATUNDU,
  920. Gatundu young traders savings & credit co-operative society limited , GATUNDU,
  921. Simon nganga kingara t/a mvinyo variety stores , GATUNDU,
  922. John muturi maina , GILGIL ,
  923. Agnes muthoni ndara , GILGIL ,
  924. Mary wanjiku nganga , GILGIL ,
  925. Joseph rewel maina chege , GILGIL ,
  926. Rose wanjiku kariuki , GILGIL ,
  927. Mikielina wanjiku kamande , GILGIL ,
  928. Peter wangai gathitu , GILGIL ,
  929. David njihia kamau , GILGIL ,
  930. Stephen gakunga nganga , GILGIL ,
  931. Patrick muraimu maina t/a nafuu self service stores , GILGIL ,
  932. Patrick muraimu maina t/a nafuu self service stores , GILGIL ,
  933. Judy njeri karago , GILGIL ,
  934. Rachel wanjiru mahugu t/a chinga hardware , GITHURAI,
  935. Catherine wanjiru muturi , GITHURAI,
  936. Virginia ndinda , GITHURAI,
  937. Susan wambui karanja , GITHURAI,
  938. CATHERINE WAITHERERO KAMAU , RUIRU,
  939. Edith wacuka ng'ang'i , HARAMBEE,
  940. Onesmus odhiambo t/a north rift electrical machaines , HARAMBEE,
  941. St. raphael archangel health centre-emmaus , HOLA,
  942. Faruq islam mbarak t/a hola mini market , HOLA,
  943. Grace jepkorir chelanga , KITENGELA,
  944. Angelina jepkorir kimeli t/a sergoit ukulima stores , KITENGELA,
  945. Joyce jepkosgei kimeli , KITENGELA,
  946. Daniel kiptoo letting , KITENGELA,
  947. Jane jepkemoi cheserek , KITENGELA,
  948. Anderson lowe reperua , KABARNET,
  949. Joshua buret cheptoo , KABARNET,
  950. Willy kiprop tarus t/a hurlt computers & printing bay , KABARNET,
  951. Caroline wanjiku gichuru , KAKAMEGA,
  952. Japhet mugambi nkundu , KAKAMEGA,
  953. Peter maina nduru , KANGEMA,
  954. Esther muthoni macharia , KANGEMA,
  955. Herman mukuna nduru t/a heman&heman investment , KANGEMA,
  956. Daniel kibe mburu , KANGEMA,
  957. Christine karimi mutegi , KANGEMI,
  958. WILSON KAMAU GATURA T/A DARLING FOUR INVESTMENTS , DAGORETTI SOUTH,
  959. Nahashon njoroge gathai , KANGEMI,
  960. Godfrey kamau matemo & banice wanjiru muchori t/a wanyawii dairy , KANGEMI,
  961. Godfrey kamau matemo & banice wanjiru muchori t/a wanyawii dairy , KANGEMI,
  962. Godfrey kamau matemo & banice wanjiru muchori t/a wanyawii dairy , KANGEMI,
  963. ISAIAH MWAURA NDOHO T/A SAMUWA AGENCIES , WESTLANDS,
  964. Mark joseph maritim , KAPSABET,
  965. Armalo investments limited , KAPSABET,
  966. Beth wangari wanjahi , KAPSABET,
  967. Beth wangari wanjahi , KAPSABET,
  968. Esther jepkoech , KAPSABET,
  969. Francis wachira kibira , KARATINA,
  970. Grace wanjiku maina , KARATINA,
  971. Mary wangari kairianja t/a matapu ent , KAREN,
  972. DYMAKE ENTERPRISES LIMITED , EMBAKASI EAST,
  973. Kamau mugenda & anne wangechi gichuki t/a rochan enterprises , KASARANI,
  974. Nicodemus mutuku wambua t/a nicmut enterprises , KASARANI,
  975. Winfred gatheca t/a wesla technologies , KASARANI,
  976. Winfred gatheca t/a wesla technologies , KASARANI,
  977. Leonard muriungi kiambi , KASARANI,
  978. Leonard muriungi kiambi , KASARANI,
  979. Leonard muriungi kiambi , KASARANI,
  980. Leonard muriungi kiambi , KASARANI,
  981. Leonard muriungi kiambi , KASARANI,
  982. Leonard muriungi kiambi , KASARANI,
  983. Leonard muriungi kiambi , KASARANI,
  984. Leonard muriungi kiambi , KASARANI,
  985. Leonard muriungi kiambi , KASARANI,
  986. Leonard muriungi kiambi , KASARANI,
  987. Leonard muriungi kiambi , KASARANI,
  988. Leonard muriungi kiambi , KASARANI,
  989. Leonard muriungi kiambi , KASARANI,
  990. Leonard muriungi kiambi , KASARANI,
  991. Leonard muriungi kiambi , KASARANI,
  992. Isaac muchemi kabugi t/a camp impex , KASARANI,
  993. Isaac muchemi kabugi t/a camp impex , KASARANI,
  994. Teleyetu east africa limited , KASARANI,
  995. Sarah wairimu mwiruti t/a sarmwi enterprises , KASARANI,
  996. Farmline (e.a.) limited , KASARANI,
  997. Abraham maruti khisa t/a penwak enterprise , KASARANI,
  998. Gerald kariu mwangi t/a eyepoint media services , KASARANI,
  999. Irene muringi wambugu t/a lynec fashion and beauty , KASARANI,
  1000. Florence wambui kiiru muraya t/a flomed clinic , KASARANI,
  1001. Helen muringi macharia t/a yammy caf?? agencies , KASARANI,
  1002. Thomas liru wandabwa t/a galacom , KASARANI,
  1003. James gitonga njeru , KENGELENI,
  1004. Nancy jebet kemboi , KENGELENI,
  1005. Nancy jebet kemboi , KENGELENI,
  1006. Wilfred mbindyo francis , KENGELENI,
  1007. Jackline nyagha mzame t/a kiembeni farm centre , KENGELENI,
  1008. ALVIN KURIA GIKONYO T/A TIARA PHARMACY , KISAUNI,
  1009. Alvin kuria gikonyo t/a tiara pharmacy , KENGELENI,
  1010. Alvin kuria gikonyo t/a tiara pharmacy , KENGELENI,
  1011. GEORGE MUNENE MURAGE T/A VISTECH ASSOCIATES , NYALI,
  1012. George munene murage t/a vistech associates , KENGELENI,
  1013. George munene murage t/a vistech associates , KENGELENI,
  1014. JIMMY SHANGALA MWAWAKA , KISAUNI,
  1015. Rachael mukami gachahi , KENGELENI,
  1016. Winnie reson kasichana sendeu , KENGELENI,
  1017. Daniel kamau mbure , KENGELENI,
  1018. Daniel kamau mbure , KENGELENI,
  1019. Zainabu chemalit said , KENGELENI,
  1020. Zainabu chemalit said , KENGELENI,
  1021. Zainabu chemalit said , KENGELENI,
  1022. Martin njoroge chege t/a kevmac driving school , KENGELENI,
  1023. Rispher nyaboke nyansera , KENGELENI,
  1024. Fatuma wambui kamau t/a kisauni joinery and timber sales , KENGELENI,
  1025. Athman a choe , KENGELENI,
  1026. Vineax solutions and communications centre limited , KERICHO,
  1027. Collins kipkoech yegon , KERICHO,
  1028. Mary anyango onyango , KERICHO,
  1029. Steven osiemo obegi , KEROKA,
  1030. Sky savings and credit co-operative society limited , KEROKA,
  1031. Musah nyandusi ayalo , KEROKA,
  1032. Jared mong'are mabea , KEROKA,
  1033. Jared mong'are mabea , KEROKA,
  1034. George ongeri , KEROKA,
  1035. Esther bosibori ondieki , KEROKA,
  1036. Vinylink kenya limited , KEROKA,
  1037. Richard nyamweya ongeta , KEROKA,
  1038. Andrew momanyi kerauni , KEROKA,
  1039. Dalvine services limited , KIAMBU ,
  1040. Dalvine services limited , KIAMBU ,
  1041. Dalvine services limited , KIAMBU ,
  1042. Dalvine services limited , KIAMBU ,
  1043. Peter githuka nganga t/a sunshine digital studio , KILIFI,
  1044. Lekutur ole muli , KILGORIS,
  1045. Charles memba nchore , KILGORIS,
  1046. Jane wangui murage , KILGORIS,
  1047. Lanya philip , KILIFI,
  1048. Stella mwakio , KILIFI,
  1049. Bernard kaanga gacema , KIMENDE,
  1050. Bernard kaanga gacema , KIMENDE,
  1051. Keziah dorcas njambi muhoro , KIMENDE,
  1052. Charles kariuki mwangi , KIRIANI,
  1053. Nickson onundu nyakweba , KISII,
  1054. Maliba pharmacy limited , KITALE ,
  1055. Simon ngugi giathi t/a metro electronics , KITALE ,
  1056. Grace kanini mwangi t/a geri stores , KITALE ,
  1057. Samuel chege kanywira t/a vision auto-spares , KITALE ,
  1058. Stephen ndungu kogie , KITALE ,
  1059. Josphat ndungu ng'ang'a , KITALE ,
  1060. Mutuambui wanjohi t/a musopet property management agencies , KITENGELA,
  1061. Teresia wambui wanjiru , KITENGELA,
  1062. Kimisa savings and credit co-operative society limited , KITENGELA,
  1063. Benedicta kinya mutuamwari , KITUI,
  1064. Musyimi mutinda t/a josiga agencies , KITUI,
  1065. Veronicah kathini mbindu , KITUI,
  1066. Mercy murugi njuki , KITUI,
  1067. Andrew mwilu munyoki , KITUI,
  1068. Peter munyao joseph , KITUI,
  1069. Phillies mueni musambi , KITUI,
  1070. James muhoro njenga , LIMURU,
  1071. Victor springs limited , LIMURU,
  1072. Victor springs limited , LIMURU,
  1073. Victor springs limited , LIMURU,
  1074. Bernard mumita kamau , LIMURU,
  1075. John wainaina ngaruiya t/a fatherland enterprises , LIMURU,
  1076. Nancy wambui kahura t/a sekemel suppliers , LIMURU,
  1077. Clean shelf supermarkets limited , LIMURU,
  1078. Frashiah wanjiku nyambura t/a towama agencies , LIMURU,
  1079. Peter mbugua mburu t/a pephy enterprises , LIMURU,
  1080. Phillip lomekwi lowoto , LODWAR,
  1081. Beth makena , LODWAR,
  1082. Joseph ndirangu njoroge , LODWAR,
  1083. Lilian kamudei ekamais , LODWAR,
  1084. Ewoton ejore didimas , LODWAR,
  1085. Nakei natao lochampa , LODWAR,
  1086. Nicholas lomoe eyangan , LODWAR,
  1087. Stephen lorot lotesiro , LODWAR,
  1088. Nathan longo'rio akal , LODWAR,
  1089. Lomeleku heights limited , LODWAR,
  1090. Nipashe agro limited , LOITOKTOK,
  1091. Nipashe agro limited , LOITOKTOK,
  1092. Interfraan african petrol station limited , LOITOKTOK,
  1093. Winfred mwikali kithome , LOITOKTOK,
  1094. Moses thuo muita , LOITOKTOK,
  1095. Malasina hamis ali , MALINDI,
  1096. Amir macdonald kazungu , MALINDI,
  1097. Jane malemba shimba t/a mama natasha creations , MALINDI,
  1098. John kariuki mwangi , MALINDI,
  1099. Mable miroya lidahuli t/a info spot enterprises , MALINDI,
  1100. Solomon karanja wambugu t/a mr.frys cafe , MAMA NGINA,
  1101. Alibaba logistics (k) limited , MAMA NGINA,
  1102. Richard kuria nduati , MOI AVENUE,
  1103. Florence nduhi mwangi t/a danlucy ventures , MOI AVENUE,
  1104. Bertha njeri kiongo , MOI AVENUE,
  1105. Mbugua gatembu benjamin , MOLO,
  1106. Stephen kipkemoi bett , MOLO,
  1107. Evans ngigi gachau , MOLO,
  1108. Rocom savings and credit co-operative society limited , MOLO,
  1109. Francis muimi matiko , MPEKETONI,
  1110. Francis ndegwa irungu t/a efra enterprises , MUKURWEINI ,
  1111. Stephen karuoya theuri , MUKURWEINI ,
  1112. Simon gathii gacomo gichuru t/a sygad pure chemicals , MURANGA,
  1113. Charity wambui wahuga , MURANGA,
  1114. Charity wambui wahuga , MURANGA,
  1115. Stephen muna kimani , MURANGA,
  1116. Apoline wakanyi gachege , MURANGA,
  1117. Apoline wakanyi gachege , MURANGA,
  1118. Gerald gichinga mwangi , MURANGA,
  1119. David thuo karina , MURANGA,
  1120. Billdad wachira nyongeri t/a brichaw ventures , MURANGA,
  1121. Billdad wachira nyongeri t/a brichaw ventures , MURANGA,
  1122. Swerve enterprises limited , MURANGA,
  1123. Stephen thungutho mabuya , MURANGA,
  1124. Nancy wanjiru njambi , MURANGA,
  1125. Joseph mwangi ndungu , MURANGA,
  1126. Rebecca wamwirua mathenge , MURANGA,
  1127. Jollymood communication agency limited , MURANGA,
  1128. Charity wambui wahuga , MURANGA,
  1129. Charity wambui wahuga , MURANGA,
  1130. Charity wambui wahuga , MURANGA,
  1131. Martha muthoni mwangi , MURANGA,
  1132. Gladys wachinga muchire , MURANGA,
  1133. Joseph kiragu mwangi , MURARANDIA,
  1134. Anne nyambura mwangi , MURARANDIA,
  1135. Peter rukorio mwangi , MURARANDIA,
  1136. Fridah naitore , NAIVASHA,
  1137. Teresiah wachuka karobia t/a jambini way farmers track , NAIVASHA,
  1138. Teresiah wachuka karobia t/a jambini way farmers track , NAIVASHA,
  1139. Victor anthony njoroge karanja t/a mazao agrovet , NAIVASHA,
  1140. Paul njenga karanja , NAIVASHA,
  1141. Damarice waithera , NAIVASHA,
  1142. Johana letim kishoiyian t/a emongo j.j enterprises , NAIVASHA,
  1143. Grace gitonga , NAIVASHA,
  1144. David wanjohi mwangi , NAIVASHA,
  1145. John gatero ndungu , NAIVASHA,
  1146. Jackson kariuki , NAIVASHA,
  1147. Amos maina ngahu , NAIVASHA,
  1148. Charity wairimu nderitu , NAIVASHA,
  1149. Peter mukuha gichohi , NAIVASHA,
  1150. Peter wachira marang'a t/a petra sparkle hardware , NAIVASHA,
  1151. James ngugi muiruri , NAIVASHA,
  1152. Richard karanja mwangi , NAIVASHA,
  1153. Robert waweru mutura , NAIVASHA,
  1154. Keziah wambui muhoya , NAIVASHA,
  1155. Peter muriithi kimemia , NAIVASHA,
  1156. Sylvester aroni mesa t/a trevis enterprise , NAIVASHA,
  1157. Lake naivasha holiday inn limited t/a delamere farm shop (manera) , NAIVASHA,
  1158. Joram njoroge mburu , NAIVASHA,
  1159. Keziah muringi gichohi , NAIVASHA,
  1160. Soft cheche connections limited , NAKURU GATEHOUSE,
  1161. Simon mwangi njuguna , NAKURU GATEHOUSE,
  1162. Halima jarso , NAKURU GATEHOUSE,
  1163. David mbugua mbai , NAKURU GATEHOUSE,
  1164. Hensolex limited , NAKURU GATEHOUSE,
  1165. Eshter wairimu ng'ang'a , NAKURU GATEHOUSE,
  1166. Harrison kigera ngunjiri t/a hurrytech equipment and supplies , NAKURU GATEHOUSE,
  1167. Miriam nyandaiga njeri , NAKURU GATEHOUSE,
  1168. George mburu githua , NAKURU GATEHOUSE,
  1169. Thomas leteipa obara , NAKURU GATEHOUSE,
  1170. John muhindi kinyanjui , NAKURU GATEHOUSE,
  1171. Pamela muthoni macharia t/a turning point enterprises , NAKURU GATEHOUSE,
  1172. Fredericks metobo gechuki , NAKURU GATEHOUSE,
  1173. James kamothonkagunya and michael wachira muriuki , NAKURU GATEHOUSE,
  1174. Alfred olorganda letotona , NAKURU GATEHOUSE,
  1175. Lucy njambi kamau , NAKURU GATEHOUSE,
  1176. Salome njira t/a gesa cosmetics and varieties enterprises , NAKURU GATEHOUSE,
  1177. Anthony munyai mutunga , NAKURU GATEHOUSE,
  1178. Francis ngari wanderi , NAKURU, KENYATTA AVENUE,
  1179. David muchege thuku , NAKURU, KENYATTA AVENUE,
  1180. Joseph walunywa sabato , NAKURU, KENYATTA AVENUE,
  1181. Nixon ogecha nyanusi , NAKURU WESTSIDE MALL,
  1182. Jane lokenyi long'ori , NANYUKI,
  1183. Catherine waruguru mwaura , NANYUKI,
  1184. Catherine waruguru mwaura , NANYUKI,
  1185. Leodi kiyamit loburu , NANYUKI,
  1186. Jane nyawira kiama t/a il maa agrarian and services , NANYUKI,
  1187. Jane nyawira kiama t/a il maa agrarian and services , NANYUKI,
  1188. Jane nyawira kiama t/a il maa agrarian and services , NANYUKI,
  1189. Jane nyawira kiama t/a il maa agrarian and services , NANYUKI,
  1190. Rose wanjiru mureithi t/a premrico stores , NANYUKI,
  1191. John kamau karuri , NANYUKI,
  1192. Susan nkatha mutua , NANYUKI,
  1193. Susan nkatha mutua , NANYUKI,
  1194. Dorcas wanjiru ngundo , NANYUKI,
  1195. Nicholas mwaniki muturi , NANYUKI,
  1196. Catherine waruguru mwaura , NANYUKI,
  1197. Lucy wangari gakuo t/a udichem diagnostics , NGARA,
  1198. Alex maina theuri t/a silver electrical engineering services , NGARA,
  1199. Link com- holdings limited , NGARA,
  1200. Francis gitau mbugua t/a flap enterprises , NGARA,
  1201. Francis gitau mbugua t/a flap enterprises , NGARA,
  1202. Richard karuiyi gathanga t/a rika general stores , NGARA,
  1203. Richard karuiyi gathanga t/a rika general stores , NGARA,
  1204. Edward kennedy nduati t/a nduwa investments , NGARA,
  1205. HENEST MORARA OMBETA , NORTH MUGIRANGO,
  1206. Lamech onuong'a getare , NYAMIRA,
  1207. Alice mokeira nyarienga t/a alimo nyamira academy , NYAMIRA,
  1208. Florence mokeira omoi , NYAMIRA,
  1209. Richard muriuki waheire , NYERI KIMATHI,
  1210. Elah wangui karingithi , NYERI KIMATHI,
  1211. Michael gitahi wambugu t/a magit cafeteria , NYERI,
  1212. Patrick karue muriithi , NYERI,
  1213. Eunice wambui kirugumi , NYERI,
  1214. Michael kariuki ndiritu , NYERI,
  1215. Gerard muhia mungai , NYERI,
  1216. Annah wanjiku njanguri , NYERI,
  1217. Joseph ndung'u maina , NYERI,
  1218. Reuben kariuki ngugi , NYERI,
  1219. Elizabeth wangui gachanja , NYERI,
  1220. Robert ndigirigi nderitu , NYERI,
  1221. Anne wambui ndigah , NYERI,
  1222. James maina kinyua , NYERI,
  1223. Pagoals company limited , NYERI KIMATHI,
  1224. Joseph kahato muturi , NYERI KIMATHI,
  1225. Jane njoki kibui , NYERI KIMATHI,
  1226. Lydiah nyambura karanja , NYERI KIMATHI,
  1227. JAMES KINYOTA NYAGA , ROYSAMBU,
  1228. Ann nyambura mathenge , NYERI KIMATHI,
  1229. Joy wandia macharia , NYERI KIMATHI,
  1230. Serah muthoni king'ori , NYERI KIMATHI,
  1231. Humphrey gitonga mathenge , NYERI KIMATHI,
  1232. Zaweria wakonyo wamugunda , NYERI KIMATHI,
  1233. Richard mwangi muita , OL KALOU,
  1234. Jamaa supermarket limited , OL KALOU,
  1235. John kunyiha kamau , OL KALOU,
  1236. 3 g telcoms limited , ONGATA RONGAI,
  1237. Ipa laboratories limited , ONGATA RONGAI,
  1238. Uchumi supermarkets limited , ONGATA RONGAI,
  1239. Bemar communications limited , ONGATA RONGAI,
  1240. Peter mwangi kabutu & jecinta wangari gitonga t/a jacpet investment , ONGATA RONGAI,
  1241. Robert ojiete orengo t/a nellybert enterprises , ONGATA RONGAI,
  1242. Virginia njambi ngigi , ONGATA RONGAI,
  1243. Geoffrey muriithi githui , ONGATA RONGAI,
  1244. Mvungu kenneth mukundi , ONGATA RONGAI,
  1245. Pauline njeri kiingati , ONGATA RONGAI,
  1246. Philomena wanjiru kibe t/a enarux agencies , ONGATA RONGAI,
  1247. Denis ikote lelion , ONGATA RONGAI,
  1248. Sammy mbikie nena , ONGATA RONGAI,
  1249. Jane wairimu gatoto , ONGATA RONGAI,
  1250. Catherine wangui kanyi , ONGATA RONGAI,
  1251. Miriti frank mbaya & emma mukunde kaburia t/a fremms ventures , ONGATA RONGAI,
  1252. William koike riyies , ONGATA RONGAI,
  1253. Kennedy omondi otieno , ONGATA RONGAI,
  1254. Clean shelf supermarkets limited , ONGATA RONGAI,
  1255. Fridah wambui peter t/a ngeca animal feeds , ONGATA RONGAI,
  1256. Edgar misoga chimiywe t/a newday drycleaners , ONGATA RONGAI,
  1257. Edgar misoga chimiywe t/a newday drycleaners , ONGATA RONGAI,
  1258. Beatrice wanyara kamau , ONGATA RONGAI,
  1259. Ndemi enterprises limited , ONGATA RONGAI,
  1260. Alice wakina ireri t/a alimu communication , ONGATA RONGAI,
  1261. Gerald gachuiri ngunjiri , OTHAYA ,
  1262. Joseph mwangi marera , OTHAYA ,
  1263. James wachira macharia , OTHAYA ,
  1264. Stanley kuria wanjiku , OTHAYA ,
  1265. Stephen wanjohi ndai , OTHAYA ,
  1266. Margaret nthenya ndavi , OTHAYA ,
  1267. Judith achieng opiyo , OYUGIS,
  1268. Violet aluoch onyango , OYUGIS,
  1269. Gabriel matara ayienda , OYUGIS,
  1270. Nancy akoth odhiambo , OYUGIS,
  1271. Milka anyango asembo , OYUGIS,
  1272. George nyakundi andasa , OYUGIS,
  1273. Momanyi herbert mobisa , OYUGIS,
  1274. Mwangi patrick njuguna t/a par generations enterprise , RUAI,
  1275. Herbros limited , RUAI,
  1276. Mary protasia mueni and charles matolo maingi t/a macha enterprises , RUAI,
  1277. Megalife limited , RUAI,
  1278. Ruai family hospital limited , RUAI,
  1279. George ngugi mbugua , RUAI,
  1280. Geoffrey gitau kimani , RUAI,
  1281. Aloise kinyanjui kuria t/a keithany enterprises , RUIRU,
  1282. Timothy kamau igathe t/a t.k professional computer services , RUIRU,
  1283. Judith atieno onyango , SIAYA,
  1284. Alphonce onyango abonyo , SIAYA,
  1285. Pamela akinyi amuga , SIAYA,
  1286. Fredrick ochieng othieno , SIAYA,
  1287. Doreen tabu rodgers t/a kindungwa enterprises , TAITA TAVETA, TAVETA ,
  1288. George gikundi gerald , TAITA TAVETA, TAVETA ,
  1289. Rachael wairimu mugo t/a brighter days academy -taveta , TAITA TAVETA, TAVETA ,
  1290. Margaret nyathira kamau , TAITA TAVETA, TAVETA ,
  1291. Stephen kariuki njiru & nancy wambui kihara t/a jikawa agrovet , TAITA TAVETA, TAVETA ,
  1292. Edith wairimu muhwanga , THIKA PLAZA,
  1293. Henry njoora gicharu t/a venjo enterprise , THIKA PLAZA,
  1294. Mohamed yussuf elmi , THIKA PLAZA,
  1295. Grace mukuhi waweru t/a gramatt enterprises , TOM MBOYA,
  1296. Esther wangari kamau , UKUNDA ,
  1297. David irungu gikungu t/a dabram electricals and general hardware , UKUNDA ,
  1298. John nyagetiri mocheche , UKUNDA ,
  1299. Tom kotte kuni , UKUNDA ,
  1300. Prisca winfred makutwa , UKUNDA ,
  1301. Joyce wambui mwaura , UKUNDA ,
  1302. Auron juma odipo t/a voi baraka bookshop , VOI,
  1303. Zakaria maina wanjohi , VOI,
  1304. Samuel w muriuki t/a mwakingali merchants , VOI,
  1305. Yussuf sheikh mohamed t/a sheikh yussuf traders , WAJIR,
  1306. Abdi arow elow t/a arow traders , WAJIR,
  1307. Abdullahi mohamud ali , WAJIR,
  1308. Peter mweri maina , KANGEMA,
  1309. Benjamin ouma odhiambo , AWENDO,
  1310. Caroline susan atieno , AWENDO,
  1311. Geofrey okoth owino t/a mega centre enterprises , AWENDO,
  1312. Nancy atieno odero , AWENDO,
  1313. Roseline lovisa osoro , BUNGOMA,
  1314. Stanley wanjala kilongi , BUNGOMA,
  1315. Priver wekesa toywa , BUNGOMA,
  1316. Sarah njambi kangethe , BUNGOMA,
  1317. 3 g telcoms limited , BURUBURU,
  1318. Charles mwandihi & pauline nyawira gatibiri t/a leeisnet enterprises , BURUBURU,
  1319. Boniface mwai kabachia , BURUBURU,
  1320. Beth nyambura ndungu , BURUBURU,
  1321. Grace felicitas njoki t/a juseleo enterprises , BURUBURU,
  1322. Martin ngare kariuki , BURUBURU,
  1323. Nyododa merchants limited , BURUBURU,
  1324. Tesia supermarkets limited , BUSIA,
  1325. George onyango omondi , BUSIA,
  1326. Lambart owino oduor , BUSIA,
  1327. Wyckliff mathews odanya t/a songa engineering agencies , BUSIA,
  1328. George odhiambo otieno , BUSIA,
  1329. Benson oluba okobo , BUSIA,
  1330. John othieno frodwa , BUSIA,
  1331. Fredrick otieno onyango , BUSIA,
  1332. Agnes kaveki kimiti t/a makapen general stores , CHANGAMWE,
  1333. Robert odhiambo ochieng , CHANGAMWE,
  1334. Samuel kangethe ndirangu t/a onestop jusaka enterprises , COMMUNITY ,
  1335. Samuel kangethe ndirangu t/a onestop jusaka enterprises , COMMUNITY ,
  1336. Samuel kangethe ndirangu t/a onestop jusaka enterprises , COMMUNITY ,
  1337. Justus mugaa m'impwii t/a golf course chemists , COMMUNITY ,
  1338. Bkm property managers limited , COMMUNITY ,
  1339. John mwangi ndirangu , COMMUNITY ,
  1340. Kamaldeep kaur sandhu t/a fashions of tomorrow , COMMUNITY ,
  1341. Musa otieno obuba t/a office stak supplies , COMMUNITY ,
  1342. Dickson morondi kebaki , ELDORET MARKET,
  1343. Dickson morondi kebaki , ELDORET MARKET,
  1344. Dickson morondi kebaki , ELDORET MARKET,
  1345. Flam ten limited , ELDORET MARKET,
  1346. Flam ten limited , ELDORET MARKET,
  1347. Nestpark capital limited , ELDORET MARKET,
  1348. Nestpark capital limited , ELDORET MARKET,
  1349. David waweru waiganjo t/a north rift printers and stationers , ELDORET MARKET,
  1350. David waweru waiganjo t/a north rift printers and stationers , ELDORET MARKET,
  1351. David waweru waiganjo t/a north rift printers and stationers , ELDORET MARKET,
  1352. David waweru waiganjo t/a north rift printers and stationers , ELDORET MARKET,
  1353. David waweru waiganjo t/a north rift printers and stationers , ELDORET MARKET,
  1354. David waweru waiganjo t/a north rift printers and stationers , ELDORET MARKET,
  1355. David waweru waiganjo t/a north rift printers and stationers , ELDORET MARKET,
  1356. David waweru waiganjo t/a north rift printers and stationers , ELDORET MARKET,
  1357. Isaac kariuki wainaina , ELDORET MARKET,
  1358. Joan jepkemboi , ELDORET MARKET,
  1359. Peter mwaura kungu , ELDORET MARKET,
  1360. Ruth chelagat chirchir , ELDORET MARKET,
  1361. Ruth chelagat chirchir , ELDORET MARKET,
  1362. Ruth chelagat chirchir , ELDORET MARKET,
  1363. Japheth kipkemboi serem t/a emyat agencies , ELDORET MARKET,
  1364. Japheth kipkemboi serem t/a emyat agencies , ELDORET MARKET,
  1365. Wesley korir , ELDORET MARKET,
  1366. Wesley korir , ELDORET MARKET,
  1367. Wesley korir , ELDORET MARKET,
  1368. Rapson onkendi kiriago , ELDORET MARKET,
  1369. Robert nyangara onywoki t/a eldoret cultural shop , ELDORET MARKET,
  1370. George mwangi , ELDORET MARKET,
  1371. Bernard kigumi mwangi , ELDORET MARKET,
  1372. Agnes jepchumba yego , ELDORET MARKET,
  1373. Edith jepchirchir kirgiren , ELDORET MARKET,
  1374. Beatrice wairimu nganga , ELDORET MARKET,
  1375. Michael kario nyota t/a slopes communications , EMBAKASI,
  1376. Agnes gathoni kirunga , EMBAKASI,
  1377. Joseph wachuiri ndirangu , EMBAKASI,
  1378. Judith makena kithinji , EMBAKASI,
  1379. Florence ndete mutuku t/a smart investments agencies , ENTERPRISE ROAD,
  1380. Salome syomiti muthama , ENTERPRISE ROAD,
  1381. Benter moraa nyabuti , ENTERPRISE ROAD,
  1382. Tumaini ministries center , ENTERPRISE ROAD,
  1383. John muturi maina , GILGIL ,
  1384. Juliet wanjiku muchiri , GILGIL ,
  1385. George ndungu mwangi , GILGIL ,
  1386. Pauline wanjiku njuguna , GITHUNGURI ,
  1387. Samuel mungai mureithi , GITHUNGURI ,
  1388. George ng'ang'a njuguna , GITHUNGURI ,
  1389. KIMANI BENARD , JUJA,
  1390. Florence wanjiru gitau , GITHUNGURI ,
  1391. Michael njuguna kungu t/a kunita (e.a) trading , GITHUNGURI ,
  1392. Bethzac holdings limited , GITHUNGURI ,
  1393. John mucheru karimi , GITHUNGURI ,
  1394. George muigai wambui , GITHUNGURI ,
  1395. Samuel kimani kamau , GITHUNGURI ,
  1396. Monica nyambura njugi , GITHUNGURI ,
  1397. Daniel njoroge mbugua , GITHUNGURI ,
  1398. Susan muthoni njuguna , GITHUNGURI ,
  1399. Charity mukuhi mwangi , GITHUNGURI ,
  1400. Peter muthoga kungu , GITHUNGURI ,
  1401. Amos karani gichimu , HARAMBEE,
  1402. Kapronda enterprises limited , HARAMBEE,
  1403. Philemon kipkemboi rotumo , KITENGELA,
  1404. Nicholas chege kamau , KITENGELA,
  1405. Nancy wangithi munui , KAGIO,
  1406. Nancy wangithi munui , KAGIO,
  1407. Mary wairima kanyotu , KAGIO,
  1408. Christine karimi mutegi , KANGEMI,
  1409. Godfrey kamau matemo & banice wanjiru muchori t/a wanyawii dairy , KANGEMI,
  1410. Godfrey kamau matemo & banice wanjiru muchori t/a wanyawii dairy , KANGEMI,
  1411. Godfrey kamau matemo & banice wanjiru muchori t/a wanyawii dairy , KANGEMI,
  1412. Loise wambui njui t/a humbleline insurance agency , KANGEMI,
  1413. Kenneth mugo wambui t/a frience enterprises , KANGEMI,
  1414. Brenda wanjiku ndiritu & peter ndiritu gichohi t/a five star shop , KARATINA,
  1415. Joseph kimani gitau t/a gitau & associates , KARATINA,
  1416. Bilha wangari mwangi , KARATINA,
  1417. Moses maina mundia , KARATINA,
  1418. Githinji martin gitehi t/a gathinji gitehi merchants , KARATINA,
  1419. Fridah kinya mwirigi , KARATINA,
  1420. Paul murima ng'ang'a , KARATINA,
  1421. James mugo kihato , KARATINA,
  1422. Benson kio mwangi , KENYATTA UNIVERSITY,
  1423. Joel mwangi migwi t/a kenya shelters agencies , KENYATTA UNIVERSITY,
  1424. Nicholas muchiri gichukia , KENYATTA UNIVERSITY,
  1425. Diana waruguru kariuki , KENYATTA UNIVERSITY,
  1426. Diana waruguru kariuki , KENYATTA UNIVERSITY,
  1427. Samuel kangaru githo , KENYATTA UNIVERSITY,
  1428. Fredrick ngunu njoroge , KENYATTA UNIVERSITY,
  1429. Georgianah martha wanjiku kaboro t/a geoda fashions and boutique , KENYATTA UNIVERSITY,
  1430. James muikia mwangi t/a jalemi pharmacy , KENYATTA UNIVERSITY,
  1431. Caroline muthoni njoroge , KENYATTA UNIVERSITY,
  1432. Linnus gutho nyakundi , KEROKA,
  1433. Hanningtone omosa otori , KEROKA,
  1434. James oigo nyaega t/a janya supplies and contractors , KEROKA,
  1435. Sharon cherono siele t/a shallace enterprises , KEROKA,
  1436. Rose chepngeno koske , KEROKA,
  1437. Joycom telecoms limited , KEROKA,
  1438. Lewis njiru john , KIBERA,
  1439. Tazz communications limited , KIBERA,
  1440. Alex mureithi patrick , KIBERA,
  1441. Grace nyaboke magoma t/a grace & melvins investment , KIBERA,
  1442. Popote communications limited , KIBERA,
  1443. David wafula t/a dawaj enterprise , KIBERA,
  1444. Mercy wachuka macharia , KIBERA,
  1445. Mutanu musili t/a mutwele agent , KIBERA,
  1446. Ronsoft international limited , KIBERA,
  1447. Ronsoft international limited , KIBERA,
  1448. Ronsoft international limited , KIBERA,
  1449. Ronsoft international limited , KIBERA,
  1450. Job nyangeri mosoti , KIBERA,
  1451. The youth banner , KIBERA,
  1452. Elizabeth aluoch otieno , KIBERA,
  1453. Pauline gesare aminga , KILGORIS,
  1454. Samwel nyaanga orindo , KILGORIS,
  1455. Tonui charles , KILGORIS,
  1456. Jediel kahungu mwangi , KIRIANI,
  1457. George hiuhu mwangi , KIRIANI,
  1458. Samuel maingi wangechi , KIRIANI,
  1459. Zakary ngumi kamuri , KIRIANI,
  1460. Kabui karira , KIRIANI,
  1461. Julius maina kimani , KIRIANI,
  1462. Nicholas kihungi kimari , KIRIANI,
  1463. Peter muchiri kamau , KIRIANI,
  1464. Nehemiah nyagah kihungih , KIRIANI,
  1465. John njaria njuguna , KIRIANI,
  1466. Grace kanini mwangi t/a geri stores , KITALE ,
  1467. Grace kanini mwangi t/a geri stores , KITALE ,
  1468. Grace kanini mwangi t/a geri stores , KITALE ,
  1469. Grace kanini mwangi t/a geri stores , KITALE ,
  1470. Grace kanini mwangi t/a geri stores , KITALE ,
  1471. Richard mungai mutonga , KITALE ,
  1472. Robert mindila , KITALE ,
  1473. Catherine simiyu wangusi , KITALE ,
  1474. John gachoka kihara , KITALE ,
  1475. Philis cheruto chematwoi muchu , KITALE ,
  1476. Janet thami irungu , KITALE ,
  1477. Naomi nyamoita ngugi , KITENGELA,
  1478. Naomi nyamoita ngugi , KITENGELA,
  1479. Naomi nyamoita ngugi , KITENGELA,
  1480. James wahome gitari t/a jaed traders , KITENGELA,
  1481. Job gichimu gatheru , KITENGELA,
  1482. Kaimuri purity t/a stepak business agencies , KITENGELA,
  1483. Mary wanjiko njuguna , KITENGELA,
  1484. Tony kibisu masinza , KITENGELA,
  1485. Catherine wanjiku wahinya , KITENGELA,
  1486. Anthony macharia maina , KITENGELA,
  1487. Jacqueline loko nzioka t/a solar world electricals , KITENGELA,
  1488. Peter mulei & sons limited , KITENGELA,
  1489. Jackson maeda t/a jadeam stationers enterprise , KITENGELA,
  1490. Mary mumbe muthui t/a benma hardware , KITENGELA,
  1491. Mageret wangari ngari , KITENGELA,
  1492. Geoffrey gichobe wagura , KITENGELA,
  1493. Geoffrey gichobe wagura , KITENGELA,
  1494. Geoffrey gichobe wagura , KITENGELA,
  1495. John mwangi tabania , KITENGELA,
  1496. Lydiah wamuyu githinji , KITENGELA,
  1497. Rosemary kinya arimi & fridah kiende t/a sky beauty products , KITENGELA,
  1498. Olive moraa mokaya , KITENGELA,
  1499. Bernard kinyua mukuha , KITENGELA,
  1500. Antony ng'ethe gichau , KITUI,
  1501. Stellar kamene manguu , KITUI,
  1502. Benedict nyayo mathitu t/a smart -lisse enterprises , KITUI,
  1503. Joseph nzula kiteme , KITUI,
  1504. Moko co-operative savings and credit society limited , MACHAKOS,
  1505. Moko co-operative savings and credit society limited , MACHAKOS,
  1506. Jane mumbua mulinge , MACHAKOS,
  1507. George mutulili muia , MACHAKOS,
  1508. Nathanael nganga reuben t/a natim investments company , MACHAKOS,
  1509. Nathanael nganga reuben t/a natim investments company , MACHAKOS,
  1510. Joseph mwangi maina t/a josca communication , MACHAKOS,
  1511. Salome muthina mutuku & john wambai ndaita t/a riziki farm supplies , MACHAKOS,
  1512. Margaret gathoni muendo , MACHAKOS,
  1513. Petronilah mueni kimaile , MACHAKOS,
  1514. Pasha enterprises limited , MACHAKOS,
  1515. Benedict matheka mullei t/a patka general agencies , MACHAKOS,
  1516. Benedict matheka mullei t/a patka general agencies , MACHAKOS,
  1517. Irene muthio judah , MACHAKOS,
  1518. Simon nganga kingara t/a mvinyo variety stores , MACHAKOS,
  1519. Isaac muly muithi , MALINDI,
  1520. Jane nyamwinga muigua , MALINDI,
  1521. Vincent kariuki njeru , MALINDI,
  1522. Florence ncholo twatheru , MALINDI,
  1523. John charles mbugua , MALINDI,
  1524. Manga-net communications limited , MBALE,
  1525. Manga-net communications limited , MBALE,
  1526. James luyiya avukusi , MBALE,
  1527. Grace modani lavisa , MBALE,
  1528. Caroline nanjala kasenge , MBALE,
  1529. Japhet kabwoya aginga t/a rehoboth building works , MBALE,
  1530. Grace mwenesi madula , MBALE,
  1531. Murori julius mbijiwe t/a garnet stores , MERU,
  1532. Murori julius mbijiwe t/a garnet stores , MERU,
  1533. Dickson mugendi david t/a solidarity house communications , MERU,
  1534. Dickson mugendi david t/a solidarity house communications , MERU,
  1535. George mugambi gituma , MERU,
  1536. Sparkles mobile centre limited , MERU,
  1537. Fridah naito gitobu t/a double gii supplies , MERU,
  1538. Mwirigi joshua kinoti , MERU,
  1539. Green acres communications limited , MERU,
  1540. Green acres communications limited , MERU,
  1541. Julius kithinji m'twaruchiu t/a kat & kit enterprises , MERU,
  1542. Julius kigunda manyara , MERU,
  1543. Pauline nyokabi ndite , MERU,
  1544. Wisecare ventures limited , MERU,
  1545. Patrick mwenda mutugi , MERU,
  1546. Francis ngutiku matiri , MERU,
  1547. Esther nyakinyua kimondo , MERU,
  1548. Kirimi g. kiugu , MERU,
  1549. Sparkles mobile centre limited , MERU MAKUTANO,
  1550. Sparkles mobile centre limited , MERU MAKUTANO,
  1551. David kiogora larama , MERU MAKUTANO,
  1552. Kiambi robert m'arimi , MERU MAKUTANO,
  1553. Nelson murithi gituma , MERU MAKUTANO,
  1554. Lucy kagwiria mbutura , MERU MAKUTANO,
  1555. Paul m mungania t/a mugraph press , MERU MAKUTANO,
  1556. Francis mugambi m'inoti , MERU MAKUTANO,
  1557. Zipporah njiru mungai , MERU MAKUTANO,
  1558. Mercy ngugi moses , MERU MAKUTANO,
  1559. Francis ouma awuor t/a jakogola hardware , MIGORI,
  1560. David njenga maina , MIGORI,
  1561. David njenga maina , MIGORI,
  1562. David njenga maina , MIGORI,
  1563. Jane auma onyango t/a mig collection centre , MIGORI,
  1564. Francis njoroge chege , MIGORI,
  1565. Mohamed ali hared , MIGORI,
  1566. Duncan otieno olando , MIGORI,
  1567. George kyalo kiminza and dorcas nzungu t/a gecas enterprises , MOI AVENUE,
  1568. Mumbu-ini group limited , MOI AVENUE,
  1569. Brenda wambui kamonde , MOI AVENUE,
  1570. Thandy investments limited , MOI AVENUE,
  1571. Wilfred onyancha muturi , MOLO,
  1572. Andrew kinyolei rono , MOLO,
  1573. Elburgon multipurpose co-operative society limited , MOLO,
  1574. Damaris wanja ndungu , MOLO,
  1575. Kiplangat murunga mosonik , MOLO,
  1576. Daniel kipkemoi ronoh t/a olenguruone chemist , MOLO,
  1577. Alice chepkirui soi , MOLO,
  1578. Joseph kariuki macharia , MOLO,
  1579. Charles karanja chege , MOLO,
  1580. Zakariah ngugi githutha , MPEKETONI,
  1581. Daniel mureithi gathuri t/a diversified power systems , MPEKETONI,
  1582. Edward abel okumu , MUMIAS,
  1583. Evda enterprises limited , MUMIAS,
  1584. Osiala josephat barasa , MUMIAS,
  1585. Osiala josephat barasa , MUMIAS,
  1586. Linah muusi gitau , MWINGI ,
  1587. Esther njeri maina , MWINGI ,
  1588. Samuel maithya t/a kanzyeei stationers , MWINGI ,
  1589. Patrick musembi katumo t/a pamuka investments , NAIROBI WEST,
  1590. Patrick musembi katumo t/a pamuka investments , NAIROBI WEST,
  1591. Longa ventures limited , NAIROBI WEST,
  1592. Elias kamande mwangi t/a elkamwa enterprises , NAIROBI WEST,
  1593. Elias kamande mwangi t/a elkamwa enterprises , NAIROBI WEST,
  1594. Elias kamande mwangi t/a elkamwa enterprises , NAIROBI WEST,
  1595. Geoline (kenya) limited , NAIROBI WEST,
  1596. Pamellah achieng oduor t/a pacod enterprises , NAIROBI WEST,
  1597. Lornah chelangat otieno , NAIROBI WEST,
  1598. Beth nduta njoroge t/a shinozuka enterprises , NAIROBI WEST,
  1599. Beth nduta njoroge t/a shinozuka enterprises , NAIROBI WEST,
  1600. Jumah mwaponda katana , NAKURU ,
  1601. Susan nainton larabi , NAKURU ,
  1602. Phyllis njoki nderitu , NAKURU ,
  1603. Sheilla chepkoech tanui , NAKURU ,
  1604. Sumkam supermarket limited , NAKURU ,
  1605. Honest book centre limited , NAKURU ,
  1606. John hiuhu maina t/a transmega chemist , NAKURU ,
  1607. Noah kiprotich langat , NAKURU ,
  1608. Noah kiprotich langat , NAKURU ,
  1609. Fredrick kiptanui konoreng , NAKURU ,
  1610. Florence wamaitha kariuki , NAKURU ,
  1611. Patrick kirame makenye , NAKURU ,
  1612. Jecinta wairimu maru , NAKURU ,
  1613. Francis mwangi njoroge , NAKURU ,
  1614. Francis mosomi peter , NAKURU ,
  1615. George kamau gitau , NAKURU ,
  1616. Maclean kwamboka nyakoe , NAKURU ,
  1617. Mohamed farah abdi , NAKURU ,
  1618. Lydiah moraa obara , NAKURU ,
  1619. Prudence wangeci mwaniki , NAKURU ,
  1620. Davies smith wekesa chipondo , NAKURU ,
  1621. David kiplangat too , NAKURU ,
  1622. Peter khayimba mitalo , NAKURU GATEHOUSE,
  1623. Regina wanja kamau , NAKURU GATEHOUSE,
  1624. Peter murithi mwarania , NAKURU GATEHOUSE,
  1625. Joseph munene wanjiri , NAKURU GATEHOUSE,
  1626. Catherine mwikali mbithi , NAKURU GATEHOUSE,
  1627. James mwaura wanjiru t/a brookswyne ventures , NAKURU GATEHOUSE,
  1628. Basil communication company limited , NAKURU WESTSIDE MALL,
  1629. Joseph ndirangu njihia , NAKURU WESTSIDE MALL,
  1630. Caroline chemutai nganga , NAKURU WESTSIDE MALL,
  1631. Catherine jebett komen t/a wilca communication-mgt villa mkt , NAKURU WESTSIDE MALL,
  1632. Siele kiplangat isaiah , NAKURU WESTSIDE MALL,
  1633. Philip muburi mwangi t/a sony -plus electronics , NANYUKI,
  1634. Philip muburi mwangi t/a sony -plus electronics , NANYUKI,
  1635. Dorcas wanjiru ngundo , NANYUKI,
  1636. Paul mbiga wachira t/a popular supermarket , NANYUKI,
  1637. Jane wacuka ndegwa , NANYUKI,
  1638. Michael kireru mwatha , NANYUKI,
  1639. Ann wairimu muringi , NANYUKI,
  1640. Davis kiiru muthoni , NANYUKI,
  1641. Rose wangui muya t/a ramsi electricals and hardware shop , NANYUKI,
  1642. Wilson munga njuguna , NANYUKI,
  1643. Isaac mukuha kamau , NANYUKI,
  1644. Boniface saitoti , NAROK,
  1645. Wanjiku mary ropiara , NAROK,
  1646. Victoria kerubo sagero t/a narok jitahidi traders , NAROK,
  1647. Joyce wangeci mwangi & james mwangi nderitu t/a jajo enterprises , NAROK,
  1648. Patrick njenga karanja , NAROK,
  1649. Winnie wanjiru mungai , NAROK,
  1650. Winnie wanjiru mungai , NAROK,
  1651. Geoffry kipruto cheptim , NAROK,
  1652. John kamau waithira , NAROK,
  1653. Daniel waruru njenga , NAROK,
  1654. Julia muthoni kabiru , NAROK,
  1655. Stephen nzioka muchemi , NAROK,
  1656. Stephen nzioka muchemi , NAROK,
  1657. Benard kinyanjui , NAROK,
  1658. Benard kinyanjui , NAROK,
  1659. Benard kinyanjui , NAROK,
  1660. Benard kinyanjui , NAROK,
  1661. Benard kinyanjui , NAROK,
  1662. Samwel wainaina mwangi , NAROK,
  1663. Samwel letuya naisho , NAROK,
  1664. Dorothy kageni boniface , NAROK,
  1665. Solomon ndaba kariuki , NYAHURURU ,
  1666. Stephen muchiri njogu , NYAHURURU ,
  1667. Mercy nyambura muthoni , NYAHURURU ,
  1668. Gerald kingori waithima , NYAHURURU ,
  1669. George kingori gaita , NYAHURURU ,
  1670. Esther njeri mwathe , NYAHURURU ,
  1671. Margaret wanjiku gitonga t/a davima farm supplies , NYAHURURU ,
  1672. Francis macharia wambugu , NYAHURURU ,
  1673. Gerald mwangi kirungu , NYAHURURU ,
  1674. David mwangi muchiri , NYAHURURU ,
  1675. Haron kamami kariuki , NYAHURURU ,
  1676. Charles kamau manyara t/a liliana supermarket , NYAHURURU ,
  1677. John gachanja gitahi , NYAHURURU ,
  1678. Shirikisho supermarkets limited , NYAHURURU ,
  1679. Lucy wairima ndegwa , NYERI KIMATHI,
  1680. Rotex communication limited , NYERI KIMATHI,
  1681. Gladys wanjiru ndiritu , NYERI KIMATHI,
  1682. Benta nyokabi mbutu , NYERI KIMATHI,
  1683. Beth njeri ndungu , NYERI KIMATHI,
  1684. Patrick kariuki njagi t/a patson agencies , OTC,
  1685. Patrick kariuki njagi t/a patson agencies , OTC,
  1686. Patrick kariuki njagi t/a patson agencies , OTC,
  1687. Gerald gitau muchene , OTC,
  1688. Mergut communications point limited , OTC,
  1689. Super global communications limited , OTC,
  1690. Super global communications limited , OTC,
  1691. Super global communications limited , OTC,
  1692. Super global communications limited , OTC,
  1693. Super global communications limited , OTC,
  1694. Stephen mwangi waikinyi t/a swiss center polythenes , OTC,
  1695. Purity wangui ndiritu , OTC,
  1696. Jeniffer wambugi ireri , OTC,
  1697. Bettyline holdings limited , OTC,
  1698. Bettyline holdings limited , OTC,
  1699. PENTAKS COMPANY LIMITED , MOMBASA,
  1700. Pentaks company limited , OTC,
  1701. Pentaks company limited , OTC,
  1702. Pentaks company limited , OTC,
  1703. Pentaks company limited , OTC,
  1704. Momanyi mobisa , OYUGIS,
  1705. Peter mose , OYUGIS,
  1706. Pamela odindo , OYUGIS,
  1707. Nicodemus ochich , OYUGIS,
  1708. Beatrice opiyo , OYUGIS,
  1709. Samwel obino , OYUGIS,
  1710. Kimken hardware limited , RIDGEWAYS,
  1711. Hannah thami waweru t/a karmart auto spares , RIDGEWAYS,
  1712. Milka wairimu maina t/a prismatic gardens gilrs hostel , RIDGEWAYS,
  1713. Margaret wangui munga , RIDGEWAYS,
  1714. Faith mwende kimengei , RIDGEWAYS,
  1715. Jesus manifestation church , RIDGEWAYS,
  1716. 3 g telcoms limited , RUAI,
  1717. Moses wachira githinji t/a mouse and cat investment , RUAI,
  1718. Julius githuku kariithi , RUAI,
  1719. Elijah mburu mbugu t/a equitex enterprises , RUIRU,
  1720. John stephen wanyoike & lucy wakanyi wanyoike t/a ruiru farmers point , RUIRU,
  1721. Isaac karega muraya t/a afford chemists , RUIRU,
  1722. Teresia wanjiku nganga & ng'ang'a ngata t/a estung enterprises , RUIRU,
  1723. Sospeter mwangi mungai t/a somtex enterprise , RUIRU,
  1724. Chrisca enterprises limited , RUIRU,
  1725. David mwangi kibere t/a saloga stores , RUIRU,
  1726. David mwangi kibere t/a saloga stores , RUIRU,
  1727. Aloise kinyanjui kuria t/a keithany enterprises , RUIRU,
  1728. Alex wanjau kamau and jane wangari nderi t/a unit one enterprises , RUIRU,
  1729. Alex wanjau kamau and jane wangari nderi t/a unit one enterprises , RUIRU,
  1730. Simon nganga kingara t/a mvinyo variety stores , RUIRU,
  1731. Judith mbaika muema , RUIRU,
  1732. Bernadette njeri ngochi , RUIRU,
  1733. Daniel mahiuha nyawira t/a chemrange pharmacy , RUIRU,
  1734. Paul kinuthia ndungu & zachary ndungu kagwe t/a paki properties , RUIRU,
  1735. Stephen wanyoike mukami , RUIRU,
  1736. Judy nyambura kimani , RUIRU,
  1737. Teleyetu east africa limited , RUIRU,
  1738. Scola wanjiru kariuki t/a meljo enterprises , RUIRU,
  1739. Elijah mburu mbugu t/a equitex enterprises , RUIRU,
  1740. John stephen wanyoike & lucy wakanyi wanyoike t/a ruiru farmers point , RUIRU,
  1741. Isaac karega muraya t/a afford chemists , RUIRU,
  1742. Teresia wanjiku nganga & ng'ang'a ngata t/a estung enterprises , RUIRU,
  1743. Sospeter mwangi mungai t/a somtex enterprise , RUIRU,
  1744. Chrisca enterprises limited , RUIRU,
  1745. David mwangi kibere t/a saloga stores , RUIRU,
  1746. David mwangi kibere t/a saloga stores , RUIRU,
  1747. Aloise kinyanjui kuria t/a keithany enterprises , RUIRU,
  1748. Alex wanjau kamau and jane wangari nderi t/a unit one enterprises , RUIRU,
  1749. Alex wanjau kamau and jane wangari nderi t/a unit one enterprises , RUIRU,
  1750. Simon nganga kingara t/a mvinyo variety stores , RUIRU,
  1751. Judith mbaika muema , RUIRU,
  1752. Bernadette njeri ngochi , RUIRU,
  1753. Daniel mahiuha nyawira t/a chemrange pharmacy , RUIRU,
  1754. Paul kinuthia ndungu & zachary ndungu kagwe t/a paki properties , RUIRU,
  1755. Stephen wanyoike mukami , RUIRU,
  1756. Judy nyambura kimani , RUIRU,
  1757. Teleyetu east africa limited , RUIRU,
  1758. Scola wanjiru kariuki t/a meljo enterprises , RUIRU,
  1759. JULIUS KINUTHIA MBURU T/A LOWELL AUTO SPARES , STAREHE,
  1760. Susan kanini gacibi & john gacibi m'kaurugo t/a sigmart motor dealers , THIKA, KENYATTA AVENUE,
  1761. Joseph muthiru nuthia , THIKA, KENYATTA AVENUE,
  1762. Francis waweru kirungu , THIKA, KENYATTA AVENUE,
  1763. Jijenge savings and credit co-operative society limited , THIKA, KENYATTA AVENUE,
  1764. Elizabeth wambui mburu , THIKA, KENYATTA AVENUE,
  1765. Tabitha wambui chege , THIKA, KENYATTA AVENUE,
  1766. Tabitha wambui chege , THIKA, KENYATTA AVENUE,
  1767. John kimemia gathura , THIKA, KENYATTA AVENUE,
  1768. Kirara kiiru , THIKA, KENYATTA AVENUE,
  1769. Timothy muriungi murithi , THIKA, KENYATTA AVENUE,
  1770. Jacqueline loko nzioka t/a solar world electricals , TOM MBOYA,
  1771. Eunice nyambura irungu t/a bech enterprises , TOM MBOYA,
  1772. Hellen wachera ndungu t/a levian enterprises , TOM MBOYA,
  1773. Arrowhead communication & general supplies limited , TOM MBOYA,
  1774. Robert nyamawi mwangala , VOI,
  1775. Sunnis investment company limited , VOI,
  1776. James karoki karuri t/a jaroka enterprises , VOI,
  1777. Josephine kanini king'ola , WOTE,
  1778. JAPHETH MUTUA NDETI , KIBWEZI EAST,
  1779. Japheth mutua ndeti , WOTE,
  1780. Japheth mutua ndeti , WOTE,
  1781. Evelyn abigael njuguna , WOTE,
  1782. Jubilant kenya limited , WOTE,
  1783. Daniel gor oloo t/a henta line enterprises , AWENDO,
  1784. George ogutu oyieko , AWENDO,
  1785. David ochieng opiyo , AWENDO,
  1786. Terry dorothy otieno , AWENDO,
  1787. Silas barasa ngosia , BUNGOMA,
  1788. Samuel mathenge , BUNGOMA,
  1789. Merilyn akinyi , BUNGOMA,
  1790. Boniface mwai kabachia , BURUBURU,
  1791. Peter mwangi wanjiru , BURUBURU,
  1792. Kenneth oduor osumah , BURUBURU,
  1793. Khadija abdillahi abdurahman , BURUBURU,
  1794. Joseph muinde ngove & geoffrey kyalo kiluku t/a joys cour pharmacy , BURUBURU,
  1795. Jackson mugo maina , BURUBURU,
  1796. MARY NJERI NJOROGE , ROYSAMBU,
  1797. Simon nderitu waititu , BURUBURU,
  1798. Lawrence njuguna ngaruiya t/a gakuri stores and general merchant , BURUBURU,
  1799. Bahadursina devisinh mahida , BUSIA,
  1800. Martha akumu ongulu , BUSIA,
  1801. Everlyne akinyi awori , BUSIA,
  1802. Fanuel ngala akeyo , BUSIA,
  1803. Seven twenty four fries limited , CITY HALL,
  1804. Beth nyambura ngware t/a kanya enterprises , CITY HALL,
  1805. Dominic obure mose t/a worldlink college , CITY HALL,
  1806. Caroline kendi rugendo , COMMUNITY ,
  1807. Stateline holdings limited , COMMUNITY ,
  1808. Onesmus odhiambo t/a north rift electrical machaines , EMBAKASI,
  1809. Jackson olembo kilima & joyce mwengwa kilima t/a j.ks communication , EMBAKASI,
  1810. Dorcas wamunyu mami , EMBAKASI,
  1811. David mutua mutuku , EMBAKASI,
  1812. Mary ngena ngati , EMBAKASI,
  1813. Magdalene mumbe kiema t/a macedonia healthcare pharmacy , EMBAKASI,
  1814. Josephine njoki , EMBAKASI,
  1815. Mathew muhoro ngahu t/a mateyo smart choice selections , EMBAKASI,
  1816. Elizabeth wairimu mwangi t/a matliz enterprise , EMBAKASI,
  1817. Joseph mwinzi kiminza t/a olemut general agencies , EMBAKASI,
  1818. Franklin musyoki king'oo t/a benncom enterprises , EMBAKASI,
  1819. Harry kariuki waiyaki , ENTERPRISE ROAD,
  1820. Catherine ndunge nzyoka t/a woods butchery , EPZ ATHI-RIVER,
  1821. Daniel ngasha kimani t/a rhematec suppliers , EPZ ATHI-RIVER,
  1822. Daniel ngasha kimani t/a rhematec suppliers , EPZ ATHI-RIVER,
  1823. Martin wanjohi gatimu , EPZ ATHI-RIVER,
  1824. Franklin musyoki king'oo t/a benncom enterprises , EPZ ATHI-RIVER,
  1825. Catherine wawira mati , EPZ ATHI-RIVER,
  1826. Albanus kioko nzioki , EPZ ATHI-RIVER,
  1827. Copiers solutions &technologies limited , EPZ ATHI-RIVER,
  1828. Eutychus ndabi mwangi , EPZ ATHI-RIVER,
  1829. Daniel ndungu kibaru t/a coslink cosmetics , EPZ ATHI-RIVER,
  1830. Codemus communications limited , EPZ ATHI-RIVER,
  1831. Alexandaer ng'ang'a wairachu t/a lexcom enterprises , EPZ ATHI-RIVER,
  1832. Assumpta muthoni mwangi , GIKOMBA,
  1833. Hellen waruguru mwangi t/a wisdom hope enterprises , GIKOMBA,
  1834. Hellen waruguru mwangi t/a wisdom hope enterprises , GIKOMBA,
  1835. Hellen waruguru mwangi t/a wisdom hope enterprises , GIKOMBA,
  1836. John kimathi mwiti t/a kiberenge grain supplies , GIKOMBA,
  1837. Joseph thuku kimani , GIKOMBA,
  1838. Joseph thuku kimani , GIKOMBA,
  1839. James mwaniki muranga , GIKOMBA,
  1840. Tabby wanjiku kuria , GIKOMBA,
  1841. Kemunto millcent okero , GIKOMBA,
  1842. Grace muthoni mirauri , GIKOMBA,
  1843. Jane wanjuki sobayeni t/a jawaki enterprises , GIKOMBA,
  1844. DAVID GACHIRA GAKURU T/A TEN-BEAT HARDWARE AGENCIES , EMBAKASI EAST,
  1845. Florence wangechi gathu , GIKOMBA,
  1846. Amos maina wagunya , GIKOMBA,
  1847. Peter wangai gathitu , GILGIL ,
  1848. Elizabeth nyawira wahome t/a utugi cereals and general suppliers , GILGIL ,
  1849. Joseph karuri gakuo , GILGIL ,
  1850. Gerald waiganjo wambugu , GILGIL ,
  1851. The youth banner , GILGIL ,
  1852. Rachel nyambura ndichu , GITHUNGURI ,
  1853. Ethendos investments limited , GITHUNGURI ,
  1854. Lilian ngina nginyo , GITHUNGURI ,
  1855. Joseph ng'ang'a githu t/a jns shoes fashions , GITHUNGURI ,
  1856. Nicholas njau kimani , GITHUNGURI ,
  1857. George njaramba ikinya , GITHUNGURI ,
  1858. Zipporah njeri macharia t/a hits enterprises , HARAMBEE,
  1859. Sammy tonde t/a samleto enterprises , HARAMBEE,
  1860. Daniel kipserem kerich , KITENGELA,
  1861. Deejoh trading company limited , KAGIO,
  1862. Charles mutahi mwai t/a elite digital technologies , KAGIO,
  1863. Samuel mwega karoki , KAKAMEGA,
  1864. Samwel wainaina , KAKAMEGA,
  1865. Samwel wainaina , KAKAMEGA,
  1866. Wesley kibet kipkemoi , KAKAMEGA,
  1867. Wesley kibet kipkemoi , KAKAMEGA,
  1868. Wesley kibet kipkemoi , KAKAMEGA,
  1869. Wesley kibet kipkemoi , KAKAMEGA,
  1870. Wesley kibet kipkemoi , KAKAMEGA,
  1871. Wesley kibet kipkemoi , KAKAMEGA,
  1872. Wesley kibet kipkemoi , KAKAMEGA,
  1873. Wesley kibet kipkemoi , KAKAMEGA,
  1874. Caroline fwande wamabe , KAKAMEGA,
  1875. Dickson lukoye inzela , KAKAMEGA,
  1876. Charles nzivure senerwa , KAKAMEGA,
  1877. Othieno akoth edward t/a kakamega uptown electricals , KAKAMEGA,
  1878. Mary adhiambo otieno , KAKAMEGA,
  1879. Samuel mbugua and carolyne egoki wekoto t/a karols investments , KAKAMEGA,
  1880. Samuel mbugua and carolyne egoki wekoto t/a karols investments , KAKAMEGA,
  1881. Douglas mutuku mutua , KAKAMEGA,
  1882. Monicah njeri ikigu , KAKAMEGA,
  1883. Darling four investments , KANGEMI,
  1884. Godfrey kamau matemo & banice wanjiru muchori t/a wanyawii dairy , KANGEMI,
  1885. Daniel pkiach , KAPENGURIA,
  1886. Maina mikah , KAPENGURIA,
  1887. Abraham kiprotich nganai , KAPENGURIA,
  1888. Rodah cherop , KAPENGURIA,
  1889. Boaz miganga awuor t/a ngwan assis metal craft , KAPENGURIA,
  1890. Hillary getega , KAPENGURIA,
  1891. Kibor daudi yator , KAPSOWAR,
  1892. Caroline muthoni njoroge , KENYATTA UNIVERSITY,
  1893. Philemon nyamweya nyangoya , KENYATTA UNIVERSITY,
  1894. Mwanainchi investments two thousand & three company limited , KERICHO,
  1895. Hiram nderitu macharia t/a blue stallion electronics , KERICHO,
  1896. Anne chebet chesimet , KERICHO,
  1897. Cypriano oprong ourwata , KERICHO,
  1898. Charles kibii bett , KERICHO,
  1899. Emilly cherotich , KERICHO,
  1900. Listone kapsile ngetich t/a kapsile contractors and suppliers , KERICHO,
  1901. Leonard kipkoech cheruiyot , KERICHO,
  1902. Josephine chepkirui , KERICHO,
  1903. Chepkirui ednah & julius too kipkorir t/a edito general enterprise , KERICHO,
  1904. STEWAN GENERAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED , MOMBASA,
  1905. Wesley korir , KERICHO,
  1906. Robert manoti ongau , KIBERA,
  1907. Roselyne saru mwawuganga , KIBERA,
  1908. Charles kinyanjui kangethe , KILGORIS,
  1909. Danvas ayub omwenga , KILGORIS,
  1910. Beatrice wairimu maina , KIRIANI,
  1911. John kennedy ochieng t/a mobiwa connections , KISUMU ,
  1912. John kennedy ochieng t/a mobiwa connections , KISUMU ,
  1913. Lleds kenya limited , KISUMU ,
  1914. Lleds kenya limited , KISUMU ,
  1915. Lleds kenya limited , KISUMU ,
  1916. James omondi achilla , KISUMU ,
  1917. James omondi achilla , KISUMU ,
  1918. Arthur omondi ojee , KISUMU ,
  1919. Joab ochieng obiero , KISUMU ,
  1920. Alice awuor ajumbo , KISUMU ,
  1921. Susan anyango atinda , KISUMU ,
  1922. Bildad francis okwama , KISUMU ,
  1923. Maureen akinyi ouma t/a meliana enterprises , KISUMU ,
  1924. Esther f nyamosi , KISUMU ,
  1925. James otieno okuta , KISUMU ,
  1926. Stephen obaje owuor t/a gillbeth & company , KISUMU ANGAWA,
  1927. Annhilda akinyi onditi , KISUMU ANGAWA,
  1928. Jackson ochieng odhiambo , KISUMU ANGAWA,
  1929. Ephantus ngugi kirundi t/a digifly online marketing , KISUMU ANGAWA,
  1930. Julias maikuva lunani and joash odingo okonjo t/a liberty associates , KISUMU ANGAWA,
  1931. Mikal atieno odhiambo , KISUMU ANGAWA,
  1932. Charles odhiambo abok , KISUMU ANGAWA,
  1933. Charles odhiambo abok , KISUMU ANGAWA,
  1934. Henry taabu jumah , KISUMU ANGAWA,
  1935. Mercy muhonja kiruma , KISUMU ANGAWA,
  1936. Kennedy ouma oyugi , KISUMU ANGAWA,
  1937. Emmily tuphosa akech , KISUMU ANGAWA,
  1938. Edward otieno okech , KISUMU ANGAWA,
  1939. Alice evaline opele t/a yanguna investments , KISUMU ANGAWA,
  1940. Steven juma onyango , KISUMU ANGAWA,
  1941. Isaac rashid agina t/a ravitco enterprises , KISUMU ANGAWA,
  1942. Rukia njeri yusuf , KISUMU ANGAWA,
  1943. Mary aoko oguom t/a stafo suppliers , KISUMU ANGAWA,
  1944. Andrew nyerere , KISUMU ANGAWA,
  1945. Simon ngugi giathi t/a metro electronics , KITALE ,
  1946. Maleya omondi mitchell , KITALE ,
  1947. Dennis masai chepkongin , KITALE ,
  1948. Abednego nyamurongi atika t/a hema photo studio , KITALE ,
  1949. Niceta karimi joseck t/a retalia investments , KITALE ,
  1950. Niceta karimi joseck t/a retalia investments , KITALE ,
  1951. Shani ventures , KITENGELA,
  1952. The youth banner , KITENGELA,
  1953. Patrick wetindi omwaka , KITENGELA,
  1954. Stephen kisilu mulwa , KITENGELA,
  1955. Agnes payiaton parnakaya , KITENGELA,
  1956. Juster thaimuta , KITENGELA,
  1957. Ngetich jared , LITEIN ,
  1958. Ngetich jared , LITEIN ,
  1959. Kiprotich ronoh erick , LITEIN ,
  1960. Kipkorir cheruiyot t/a explorer inventions , LITEIN ,
  1961. Benard kipkemoi ngetich , LITEIN ,
  1962. John koech kipkemoi t/a bureti pharmaceuticals , LITEIN ,
  1963. Kipkemoi kennedy , LITEIN ,
  1964. Ruth nyokabi ithonga , LITEIN ,
  1965. Chebet winny , LITEIN ,
  1966. Betty cherotich langat , LITEIN ,
  1967. Zablon kipkorir cheruiyot , LITEIN ,
  1968. Arnold cheruiyot korir , LITEIN ,
  1969. Bernard kipyegon ronoh , LITEIN ,
  1970. Kipngeno wesley , LITEIN ,
  1971. Chepngetich rose , LITEIN ,
  1972. Chepkalwal ndanai farmers co-operative society limited , LITEIN ,
  1973. Anthony cheruiyot langat , LITEIN ,
  1974. Paul??mutisya??mutwii and victor??mutisya mutwii , LOITOKTOK,
  1975. Hezron??mukiri ngugi , LOITOKTOK,
  1976. Titus wambua kimeu , MACHAKOS,
  1977. The youth banner , MACHAKOS,
  1978. John maina ngatia t/a solidland agencies , MALINDI,
  1979. Mohamed abdulazziz t/a tangini hardware , MALINDI,
  1980. Redemption capital limited , MAMA NGINA,
  1981. Rubynet limited , MAMA NGINA,
  1982. Gababa haro godana , MARSABIT,
  1983. Yattani guyo konso , MARSABIT,
  1984. Marselino malimo arbelle , MARSABIT,
  1985. Suleka ismael warsame , MARSABIT,
  1986. Billow bare mohamed , MARSABIT,
  1987. Susana jamila lemadada , MARSABIT,
  1988. Hassan adhi godana , MARSABIT,
  1989. Lkangeren leklelepan , MARSABIT,
  1990. David mungathia baranaba , MARSABIT,
  1991. Naliwan lekarato , MARSABIT,
  1992. John lmegwanai lesurmat , MARSABIT,
  1993. Harriet kahenza mmata , MBALE,
  1994. Gerishom ayino ang'onga , MBALE,
  1995. John kimoi sang , MBALE,
  1996. Dan angaya musuagilu t/a readers bookshop , MBALE,
  1997. Amutabi luganu rose , MBALE,
  1998. Philip onde lidongolo , MBALE,
  1999. Elijah mokono , MBALE,
  2000. Collins odero kalani lilungu , MBALE,
  2001. The youth banner , MBALE,
  2002. Martha wambui githiria , MOI AVENUE,
  2003. Euphemia wangui kimani , MOI AVENUE,
  2004. Isaac kimutai bett , MOLO,
  2005. Richard momanyi agoa , MOLO,
  2006. Richard momanyi agoa , MOLO,
  2007. Miriam wangechi ngahuro t/a faithways filling station , MOLO,
  2008. Peter njihia karuga t/a great sea petroleum , MOLO,
  2009. Patrick kinuthia mungai t/a ole two two investments , MOLO,
  2010. Kirui kipkemoi wesley , MOLO,
  2011. Margaret wambui mwangi , MOLO,
  2012. Kennedy kariuki njogu , MOLO,
  2013. The youth banner , MOLO,
  2014. John gachie kinyua , MOI AVENUE, MOMBASA,
  2015. John gachie kinyua , MOI AVENUE, MOMBASA,
  2016. Rosemary adhiambo onyinge , MOI AVENUE, MOMBASA,
  2017. Antony mbogwa njui t/a danjon electronics , MOI AVENUE, MOMBASA,
  2018. Wilson ngige karanja , MOI AVENUE, MOMBASA,
  2019. Wilson ngige karanja , MOI AVENUE, MOMBASA,
  2020. Morris mwenda gitonga t/a inkjet systems supplies , MOI AVENUE, MOMBASA,
  2021. Morris mwenda gitonga t/a inkjet systems supplies , MOI AVENUE, MOMBASA,
  2022. Mary nene mwilaria t/a redwoods enterprises , MOI AVENUE, MOMBASA,
  2023. Mary wavinya muange t/a wasu communications company , MOI AVENUE, MOMBASA,
  2024. Sospeter njugunah mwangi t/a atomic electronics , MOI AVENUE, MOMBASA,
  2025. Sospeter njugunah mwangi t/a atomic electronics , MOI AVENUE, MOMBASA,
  2026. Fred mworia marangu , MOI AVENUE, MOMBASA,
  2027. Charles wanyonyi mwanda , MOI AVENUE, MOMBASA,
  2028. Mayford investments limited , MOI AVENUE, MOMBASA,
  2029. Issack kassim jiraw t/a takaba investment , MOYALE,
  2030. Abdulrahman mohamed humbe , MOYALE,
  2031. Issack ibren aliow , MOYALE,
  2032. Alinoor mohamed shano , MOYALE,
  2033. Hassan abdi aburey , MOYALE,
  2034. Stewan general trading company limited , MTWAPA,
  2035. Robert mutonyi karanja t/a r.m.k .hardware , MTWAPA,
  2036. Elizabeth akinyi odera , MTWAPA,
  2037. Pius ngigi kamau , MTWAPA,
  2038. Said omar bakarani , MTWAPA,
  2039. Said omar bakarani , MTWAPA,
  2040. Mercy chemutai , NAKURU WESTSIDE MALL,
  2041. Ruth wangari wanyoike , NAKURU WESTSIDE MALL,
  2042. Lucy wangui muriuki , NANYUKI,
  2043. Dedan maina kimangu , NANYUKI,
  2044. Jane nyawira kiama t/a il maa agrarian and services , NANYUKI,
  2045. SIMON WAMBUGU KAHIHIA , NYERI TOWN,
  2046. Damaris kiende t/a damkim fashions & hairdressing salon , NANYUKI,
  2047. Florence njeri murimi t/a imax digital studio , NAROK,
  2048. Elizabeth saiton kipila , NAROK,
  2049. Geoffry kipruto cheptim , NAROK,
  2050. Walter kipkazi lomul , NAROK,
  2051. Peter ignatius mataiwua nairraba , NAROK,
  2052. The youth banner , NAROK,
  2053. Mary nyambura gichuki and james ngotho wangai , NGARA,
  2054. 3 g telcoms limited , NGARA,
  2055. 3 g telcoms limited , NGARA,
  2056. Lucy wangari gakuo t/a udichem diagnostics , NGARA,
  2057. Link com- holdings limited , NGARA,
  2058. Link com- holdings limited , NGARA,
  2059. Link com- holdings limited , NGARA,
  2060. Francis gitau mbugua t/a flap enterprises , NGARA,
  2061. Francis gitau mbugua t/a flap enterprises , NGARA,
  2062. Mwarap capital holdings limited , NGARA,
  2063. Paschal okumu misawo t/a new hope enterprises , NGARA,
  2064. Naomi wanjiru njuguna t/a turningpoint management services , NGARA,
  2065. Grace wanjiku kariuki t/a ashika enterprises , NGARA,
  2066. Daniel irungu mwangi t/a damjo investment , NGARA,
  2067. Dennis wainaina kiome t/a dentoch enterprises , NGARA,
  2068. Anthony njenga mwaura t/a protrade logistics , NGARA,
  2069. Charles kinyua kariuki & lydia wangari kinyua , NGARA,
  2070. Jane margaret njeri , NYAHURURU ,
  2071. Geoffrey wamai wambugu , NYAHURURU ,
  2072. Mary nduta ndumia t/a smoothtech enterprises , NYAHURURU ,
  2073. John maina kigundu t/a omaki auto spares , NYAHURURU ,
  2074. Jane wangui muhoro , NYAHURURU ,
  2075. Dickson mwangi wanderi t/a krudger fresh , NYAHURURU ,
  2076. Bettika trading limited , NYAHURURU ,
  2077. Rotex communication limited , NYERI KIMATHI,
  2078. Rotex communication limited , NYERI KIMATHI,
  2079. rachael thuguri wambugu t/a mahdoum general agency , NYERI KIMATHI,
  2080. Mary wangui mwangi , NYERI KIMATHI,
  2081. Magdaline wangui gitau t/a manyeri enterprises , NYERI KIMATHI,
  2082. Esther gathigia muriuki , NYERI KIMATHI,
  2083. SIMON MBOGO GITHAE , KIENI,
  2084. Charles mwangi kamau t/a chaka mini supermarket , NYERI KIMATHI,
  2085. Beatrice wangari nguyo , NYERI KIMATHI,
  2086. Margaret wanjiku kinyua , NYERI KIMATHI,
  2087. Joseph gathuku wachira , NYERI KIMATHI,
  2088. Peter muchemi karuga , NYERI KIMATHI,
  2089. Nancy muringo maina , NYERI KIMATHI,
  2090. Charles kariuki njeru , NYERI,
  2091. Martin wanderi mwangi & arthur aginga chasimba , NYERI,
  2092. Catherine wanjiru mwangi , NYERI,
  2093. Zakaria ngumbi irungu , NYERI,
  2094. Faith wanjiru muriithi , NYERI,
  2095. Reuben nderituh gitahi t/a chairman general stores , NYERI,
  2096. Martin muriithi ihiga , NYERI,
  2097. Joyce wangui kariuki , NYERI,
  2098. Rose wanjiku kinyua , NYERI,
  2099. John kaguo wang'ondu t/a broken dreams restaurant , NYERI,
  2100. John wangombe wambugu t/a ruirie enterprises , NYERI,
  2101. Timothy ndirangu chege t/a masomos five seven eight stationers , NYERI,
  2102. Patrick wachira njeri t/a patjewa general merchants , NYERI,
  2103. Sylvia wambui ndirangu , NYERI,
  2104. 3 g telcoms limited , ONGATA RONGAI,
  2105. 3 g telcoms limited , ONGATA RONGAI,
  2106. Compliance technologies limited , ONGATA RONGAI,
  2107. Teresia njeri mingina , ONGATA RONGAI,
  2108. Glevak investments limited , ONGATA RONGAI,
  2109. Glevak investments limited , ONGATA RONGAI,
  2110. Glevak investments limited , ONGATA RONGAI,
  2111. Glevak investments limited , ONGATA RONGAI,
  2112. John onjoro nandere , ONGATA RONGAI,
  2113. Leo general technical company limited , ONGATA RONGAI,
  2114. Joshua gichuru gathii , ONGATA RONGAI,
  2115. Anne wanjiku kamau , ONGATA RONGAI,
  2116. Paul bwire obada , ONGATA RONGAI,
  2117. Trindad enterprises limited , ONGATA RONGAI,
  2118. AYAL EBRAHIM LARRY , KAJIADO NORTH,
  2119. Margaret wanja kimani , ONGATA RONGAI,
  2120. Kamau kihara mbugua t/a valley hardwares & electricals , ONGATA RONGAI,
  2121. Stewan general trading company limited , ONGATA RONGAI,
  2122. Gerald gitau muchene , OTC,
  2123. Bettyline holdings limited , OTC,
  2124. Joyce wairimu muigai , OTHAYA ,
  2125. Zachary ichaura mwaniki t/a zim bookshop , OTHAYA ,
  2126. Isaack ndegwa muiru , OTHAYA ,
  2127. Andrew kandia carlo , OTHAYA ,
  2128. Alibaba logistics (k) limited , OYUGIS,
  2129. Charles warega , OYUGIS,
  2130. Martin njoga , OYUGIS,
  2131. Tom ondiek , OYUGIS,
  2132. Mary nyawira kabuire , RUAI,
  2133. Stephen kamau wagunya , RUAI,
  2134. Samwel kibandi mwaura t/a batian peak schools , RUAI,
  2135. Rahab wambui njuguna , RUIRU,
  2136. Geoffrey munuhe muchemi t/a emujii-emu general traders , RUIRU,
  2137. Nancy wanja mbogo , RUIRU,
  2138. Swap investment limited , RUIRU,
  2139. Swap investment limited , RUIRU,
  2140. Jane wairimu kiriba , RUIRU,
  2141. Lydia wanjiru kihara t/a waraly enterprises , RUIRU,
  2142. Douche enterprises limited , SIAYA,
  2143. Linet achila oyola , SIAYA,
  2144. Josephine apondi were , SIAYA,
  2145. Radido otieno peter , SIAYA,
  2146. Peter odolo ogwang , SIAYA,
  2147. Joseph oduor ongwek , SIAYA,
  2148. Joseph oduor ongwek , SIAYA,
  2149. Ruth ndea nakio kibanga , TAITA TAVETA, TAVETA ,
  2150. Antony wachira holdings limited t/a dischem pharmacie , TOM MBOYA,
  2151. Jenelica njoki mwangi t/a risam enterprises , TOM MBOYA,
  2152. Antony maina mugo , TOM MBOYA,
  2153. BECHARM INVESTMENTS , KASARANI,
  2154. Kenneth karaya kamwere t/a telecommunication today , TOM MBOYA,
  2155. BONIFACE MUTURI KURIA T/A BECHARM INVESTMENTS , RUIRU,
  2156. Boniface muturi kuria t/a becharm investments , TOM MBOYA,
  2157. Boniface muturi kuria t/a becharm investments , TOM MBOYA,
  2158. Laban ngugi kinuthia , UKUNDA ,
  2159. Stewan general trading company limited , UKUNDA ,
  2160. Laban ngugi kinuthia , UKUNDA ,
  2161. Anne njoki kuria & harrison murugami kigo t/a kigo bookshop centre , UKUNDA ,
  2162. Harrison ngatia kamere , UKUNDA ,
  2163. Racheal mwende kitheka , UKUNDA ,
  2164. Thomas mwalewa nyambu , UKUNDA ,
  2165. Anthony njoroge mburu , UKUNDA ,
  2166. MUSHINDI COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED , KIBWEZI WEST,
  2167. Transken links limited , WESTLANDS,
  2168. Mary wangari manyagi , WESTLANDS,
  2169. African greatness limited , WESTLANDS,
  2170. Kagwiria fridah , WESTLANDS,
  2171. Kagwiria fridah , WESTLANDS,
  2172. Alice bogecho t/a artalok enterprises , WESTLANDS,
  2173. Victoria courts trading limited , WESTLANDS,
  2174. Victoria courts trading limited , WESTLANDS,
  2175. Rosa wanjiku kimani , WESTLANDS,
  2176. PAUL WAMBUGU KIBURI , STAREHE,
  2177. Antony mundia githua , WESTLANDS,
  2178. Technix enterprises limited , WESTLANDS,
  2179. Beatrice wanjiru kairu t/a beavine enterprises , WESTLANDS,
  2180. Evelyn abigael njuguna , WOTE,
  2181. Dominic mbithi muthiani , WOTE,
  2182. Margaret nyawira ndiritu , OTHAYA ,
  2183. Joyce kanyua macharia , OTHAYA ,
  2184. Charles kamande wanyoike , OTHAYA ,
  2185. Cecilia mugure mathai , OTHAYA ,
  2186. Paul chiira githinji , OTHAYA ,
  2187. Terry dorothy otieno , AWENDO,
  2188. Jack okello juma t/a kiheji akeyo enterprises , AWENDO,
  2189. Everlyne sindani t/a new elynne bookshop and stationers , AWENDO,
  2190. Jarred liech odhiambo ming'awo , AWENDO,
  2191. Jarred liech odhiambo ming'awo , AWENDO,
  2192. Caroline chepngeno , BOMET,
  2193. Michael ronoh , BOMET,
  2194. Elijah cheruiyot and leah chelangat , BOMET,
  2195. Kipngetich sammy kirui and chepkoech caren t/a camy office solutions , BOMET,
  2196. Emmanuel mutai , BOMET,
  2197. Reuben rono , BOMET,
  2198. Isaiah kiplangat kirui , BOMET,
  2199. Jemimah njeri muiruri , BUNGOMA,
  2200. Geoffrey mutisya mukiti , BUNGOMA,
  2201. Lilian weyala waniani , BUNGOMA,
  2202. Elima cherotich kibii , BUNGOMA,
  2203. Esther chelengat wachilonga waluben , BUNGOMA,
  2204. Sarah njambi kangethe , BUNGOMA,
  2205. Samuel mathenge wangui , BUNGOMA,
  2206. Obed kivuva munyao t/a umoja cycles solutions , BURUBURU,
  2207. Mumbu-ini group limited , BURUBURU,
  2208. Joyce wanjiku wachira , BURUBURU,
  2209. Guro communications limited , BURUBURU,
  2210. Mumbu-ini group limited , BURUBURU,
  2211. Guro communications limited , BURUBURU,
  2212. Timothy mwai maina , BURUBURU,
  2213. Patrick kariuki njagi t/a patson agencies , BURUBURU,
  2214. Elijah gitau njoroge , BURUBURU,
  2215. Freddie mwema maundu , BURUBURU,
  2216. Esther wangechi kingori , BURUBURU,
  2217. Obed kivuva munyao t/a umoja cycles solutions , BURUBURU,
  2218. Patrick kariuki njagi t/a patson agencies , BURUBURU,
  2219. Patrick kariuki njagi t/a patson agencies , BURUBURU,
  2220. Patrick kariuki njagi t/a patson agencies , BURUBURU,
  2221. James kangaru mwangi , BURUBURU,
  2222. Patrick kariuki njagi t/a patson agencies , BURUBURU,
  2223. Henry mungai kamau t/a hemi agencies , BURUBURU,
  2224. Lawrence njuguna ngaruiya t/a gakuri stores and general merchant , BURUBURU,
  2225. Obed kivuva munyao t/a umoja cycles solutions , BURUBURU,
  2226. Noah kimani wafula , BUSIA,
  2227. Mercy lavoga muhando , BUSIA,
  2228. Stephen amboye ojismbo , BUSIA,
  2229. Muguna-antu stores , CHUKA,
  2230. Martin kirimi ndege , CHUKA,
  2231. Nicholus ndereba ngurwe , CHUKA,
  2232. Humphrey mutuiri mbaka t/a sashama stationers & booksellers , CHUKA,
  2233. Geoffrey mwangi kibe t/a kibe mobile cleaning services , COMMUNITY ,
  2234. Joseph kimani , ELDORET,
  2235. Jane nyawira gathigia , ELDORET,
  2236. Mathew muburi kihia , ELDORET,
  2237. Caste gms company limited , ELDORET,
  2238. Joseph kuria mirie , ELDORET,
  2239. Morgan kipkoech , ELDORET,
  2240. Daniel kiptoo letting , ELDORET,
  2241. Caste gms company limited , ELDORET,
  2242. Oganda nyachuba hezron , ELDORET,
  2243. Fred kwame amamo t/a ikea telecom , ELDORET,
  2244. Timothy kamau maina , ELDORET,
  2245. Joseph gicheha ngugi , ELDORET,
  2246. Sylvia njoki mungai , ELDORET,
  2247. Judy wambui wanyoke t/a kaly enterprises , ELDORET,
  2248. Morgan kipkoech , ELDORET,
  2249. Jesang patroba ruto t/a mosop farm inputs , ELDORET,
  2250. Caste gms company limited , ELDORET,
  2251. Charles kibet kemboi t/a eldo super stationers enterprises , ELDORET,
  2252. Jerono kipyego , ELDORET,
  2253. Morgan kipkoech , ELDORET,
  2254. David kahoro njoroge , ELDORET,
  2255. Daniel kiptoo letting , ELDORET,
  2256. Daniel kiptoo letting , ELDORET,
  2257. Caste gms company limited , ELDORET,
  2258. Caste gms company limited , ELDORET,
  2259. James kamau wamweya , ELDORET,
  2260. Rael chebiwot chumba , ELDORET,
  2261. Charles kibet kemboi t/a eldo super stationers enterprises , ELDORET,
  2262. Isaac gitahi waweru , ELDORET,
  2263. Morgan kipkoech , ELDORET,
  2264. Caste gms company limited , ELDORET,
  2265. Salome wangoi mwangi , ELDORET,
  2266. Morgan kipkoech , ELDORET,
  2267. Daniel makori gichana , ELDORET,
  2268. Charles kibet kemboi t/a eldo super stationers enterprises , ELDORET,
  2269. Esther givole andanje , ELDORET,
  2270. Evans cheruiyot ronoh , ELDORET,
  2271. Joshua mutembei miriti , ELDORET,
  2272. Grace wangui njuguna , ELDORET,
  2273. Williams odhiambo atela h , ELDORET,
  2274. Patrick ouma okumu , ELDORET,
  2275. Jackson mutahi migwi t/a chesumet agents , ELDORET MARKET,
  2276. Jackson mutahi migwi t/a chesumet agents , ELDORET MARKET,
  2277. Wesley korir , ELDORET MARKET,
  2278. Wesley korir , ELDORET MARKET,
  2279. Francis maina kamau , ELDORET MARKET,
  2280. Isaac kariuki wainaina , ELDORET MARKET,
  2281. Eutychus karoga mithiori , ELDORET MARKET,
  2282. Beatrice wairimu nganga , ELDORET MARKET,
  2283. Sarah wambui githaiga , ELDORET MARKET,
  2284. Sarah wambui githaiga , ELDORET MARKET,
  2285. Isaac kariuki wainaina , ELDORET MARKET,
  2286. Wesley korir , ELDORET MARKET,
  2287. Robert kipchumba koskei , ELDORET MARKET,
  2288. Phyllis jepkoech kimaiyo t/a klasique fashions and beauties , ELDORET MARKET,
  2289. Barnabas bett sawe , ELDORET MARKET,
  2290. Sarah wanjiru , ELDORET MARKET,
  2291. Barnabas bett sawe , ELDORET MARKET,
  2292. Anthony mbaria maina , ELDORET MARKET,
  2293. Regina wanja gitau , ENTERPRISE ROAD,
  2294. Aron nzoka kamau , ENTERPRISE ROAD,
  2295. Evans bosire mose , ENTERPRISE ROAD,
  2296. Henry gichaba obwogi t/a hegioi agency , ENTERPRISE ROAD,
  2297. Lucy nyaguthii kiragu t/a lupet hair dressing &beauty college , EPZ ATHI-RIVER,
  2298. Bricom communication limited , EPZ ATHI-RIVER,
  2299. Mercy karwitha kirima t/a nyange reliview enterprises , EPZ ATHI-RIVER,
  2300. David kamau kuria t/a joshua gas and music shop , EPZ ATHI-RIVER,
  2301. Joseph kyalo mutua t/a family point general supplies , FOURWAYS,
  2302. Andrew mwangi gathuita t/a quest map investments , FOURWAYS,
  2303. Grace nyambura maina t/a recovery chemists & beauty , FOURWAYS,
  2304. Stewan general trading company limited , FOURWAYS,
  2305. Joseph mungai munyua t/a creative gallery , FOURWAYS,
  2306. Wekam communications limited , FOURWAYS,
  2307. Cedar pharmacare limited , FOURWAYS,
  2308. Damaris wangui ritho t/a daliz wines &spirits , FOURWAYS,
  2309. Damaris wangui ritho t/a daliz wines &spirits , FOURWAYS,
  2310. Elizabeth nyambura maina , FOURWAYS,
  2311. David kamau wamuiga , GATUNDU,
  2312. Sadat mulongo lunani t/a ng'arisha supermarket , GATUNDU,
  2313. Charles maina kimamo , GIKOMBA,
  2314. Rosemary waruguru maina , GILGIL ,
  2315. John muturi maina , GILGIL ,
  2316. Simon mwangi kahara , GILGIL ,
  2317. Nicholas gitigi waithaka t/a nicco general enterprises , GILGIL ,
  2318. Grace wanjiru gituthu , GILGIL ,
  2319. Edward sumukwo tuitoek , GILGIL ,
  2320. Zakayo munuhe wanjiru , GILGIL ,
  2321. Eunice mwihaki gikuhi , GITHUNGURI ,
  2322. Bethzac holdings limited , GITHUNGURI ,
  2323. Henery muikia kanyi , GITHUNGURI ,
  2324. Felister waruguru kamau , GITHUNGURI ,
  2325. David mbugua wainaina , GITHUNGURI ,
  2326. Bethzac holdings limited , GITHUNGURI ,
  2327. Peninnah mumbi kangethe , GITHUNGURI ,
  2328. Simon mundati kibe t/a beach restaurant , GITHUNGURI ,
  2329. Bethzac holdings limited , GITHUNGURI ,
  2330. Bethzac holdings limited , GITHUNGURI ,
  2331. Susan njoki kagera , GITHUNGURI ,
  2332. Purity wambui njogu , GITHUNGURI ,
  2333. Michael kiruka kimani t/a smik invests & supplys , GITHUNGURI ,
  2334. Dilas agribusiness solutions limited , GITHUNGURI ,
  2335. Monicah wanjiku kamau t/a goshen monsa enterprises , GITHUNGURI ,
  2336. John kamau waweru t/a mifugo vet clinic &a.i services , GITHUNGURI ,
  2337. Gabriel kimani karanja , GITHUNGURI ,
  2338. James kiarie njoroge , GITHUNGURI ,
  2339. Bethzac holdings limited , GITHUNGURI ,
  2340. Rose wamuyu maina , GITHUNGURI ,
  2341. Lucy wakanyi kimani , GITHUNGURI ,
  2342. Damil medical and pharmaceutical company limited , GITHURAI,
  2343. Fredrick karobia wainaina , GITHURAI,
  2344. Juliana wangui macharia , GITHURAI,
  2345. Nancy waigumo irungu , GITHURAI,
  2346. Julius mururia maina , GITHURAI,
  2347. DYVOBE ENTERPRISES LIMITED , RUIRU,
  2348. Glanack investments limited , GITHURAI,
  2349. MARY NJOKI GITAU , ROYSAMBU,
  2350. Fredrick karobia wainaina , GITHURAI,
  2351. John ndungu kimani and rosemary wangui wamira t/a sarmerk enterprises , GITHURAI,
  2352. Wilfred gichiri gathogo t/a unique ladies wear , GITHURAI,
  2353. Fredrick karobia wainaina , GITHURAI,
  2354. CAMP MICHEX , KASARANI,
  2355. Dyvobe enterprises limited , GITHURAI,
  2356. Ann nyawira ndirangu t/a teran prolific system , GITHURAI,
  2357. Kaaria kainda gertrude t/a cresta pharmaceuticals , GITHURAI,
  2358. Dyvobe enterprises limited , GITHURAI,
  2359. Dyvobe enterprises limited , GITHURAI,
  2360. Kaaria kainda gertrude t/a cresta pharmaceuticals , GITHURAI,
  2361. Kaaria kainda gertrude t/a cresta pharmaceuticals , GITHURAI,
  2362. Phyllis wambui maina t/a jecima investment , GITHURAI,
  2363. Jane njoki mwangi , GITHURAI,
  2364. Mumbu-ini group limited , GITHURAI,
  2365. Freda njambi kimani t/a friendly cyber caf , HARAMBEE,
  2366. John muriithi muriuki t/a true royal treat , HARAMBEE,
  2367. Agnes makena murithi , HARAMBEE,
  2368. Daniel kariuki kirobi , HARAMBEE,
  2369. SUSAN WANGECHI NDIRANGU T/A SUWAKU ENTERPRISES , GALOLE,
  2370. Gabriel muchiri ngari t/a hola sile hotel & lodge , HOLA,
  2371. Joyce nyanchera obara t/a jobisco agencies , HOLA,
  2372. Susan wangechi ndirangu t/a suwaku enterprises , HOLA,
  2373. Mary makondeni malioh , HOLA,
  2374. Haron kipsanai kiptoo , KITENGELA,
  2375. John kipkemboi chemwolo , KITENGELA,
  2376. Samuel kimutai kirui , KITENGELA,
  2377. Silas kiplagat kangogo t/a silker enterprises , KITENGELA,
  2378. Jackline jepkoskei rotich , KITENGELA,
  2379. Robert murkomen kipkurgat , KITENGELA,
  2380. William kiprono kimeto , KITENGELA,
  2381. Mark kipkemboi kipyego , KITENGELA,
  2382. Simver communication limited , JKIA CARGO,
  2383. Simver communication ltd , JKIA CARGO,
  2384. Samuel waithaka kiige , JKIA CARGO,
  2385. Jack omondi opondo , JKIA CARGO,
  2386. Simver communication ltd , JKIA CARGO,
  2387. Evaline kemunto nyambati , JKIA CARGO,
  2388. Abbies communication , JKIA CARGO,
  2389. Alex kipsang kiptoo , KABARNET,
  2390. Vashiti olipha wanjira ngoroi , KABARNET,
  2391. Gideon kipkoech yegon , KABARNET,
  2392. Micah kibiwott rutto , KABARNET,
  2393. Lydiah mukami nyaga , KAGIO,
  2394. Eliud wambugu ihugo , KAGIO,
  2395. James kamau kinyuru , KAGIO,
  2396. Eliud muriithi mugariu , KAGIO,
  2397. Samwel wainaina , KAKAMEGA,
  2398. Beatrice lilian anyango kitoto , KAKAMEGA,
  2399. Adrian matonye , KAKAMEGA,
  2400. Samuel mwega karoki , KAKAMEGA,
  2401. Samwel wainaina , KAKAMEGA,
  2402. Martin munasia butichi , KAKAMEGA,
  2403. Bonface mulongo kilongosi , KAKAMEGA,
  2404. Allan likavo shiggami , KAKAMEGA,
  2405. Japhet mugambi nkundu , KAKAMEGA,
  2406. Thomas liru wandabwa t/a galacom , KANGEMI,
  2407. Kevin ndungu mbugua , KAPENGURIA,
  2408. Joseph musee koech , KAPENGURIA,
  2409. Lilian chesondin sore , KAPENGURIA,
  2410. Omar hassan said , KAPENGURIA,
  2411. Joseph koskei , KAPENGURIA,
  2412. Msingi bora capital limited , KAPENGURIA,
  2413. John bosco lotikiru , KAPENGURIA,
  2414. Joseph maina gathoni , KARATINA,
  2415. Mercy wanja maina , KARATINA,
  2416. GEORGE WANJOHI MAINA , KIENI,
  2417. Rosaline wambui mwangi , KARATINA,
  2418. Joseph nderitu hiuhu , KARATINA,
  2419. Samuel kinyua mwangi , KARATINA,
  2420. Ayub thumbi githitu , KARATINA,
  2421. Alice wambui githinji , KARATINA,
  2422. Martin muriuki maitima t/a mauma agencies , KARIOBANGI,
  2423. Lawrence gichuhi wacera , KARIOBANGI,
  2424. Mercy wairimu kamau , KARIOBANGI,
  2425. Martin muriuki maitima t/a mauma agencies , KARIOBANGI,
  2426. Lilian waithira kooria , KARIOBANGI,
  2427. Boniface muturi kuria t/a becharm investments , KARIOBANGI,
  2428. John muriithi gathuthi t/a gideon auto-spares and accessories , KARIOBANGI,
  2429. Nelly mbura nyagah , KARIOBANGI,
  2430. Timothy mwai maina , KARIOBANGI,
  2431. Elias kamande mwangi t/a elkamwa enterprises , KARIOBANGI,
  2432. Nahashon mwihia irungu , KARIOBANGI,
  2433. Martin muriuki maitima t/a mauma agencies , KARIOBANGI,
  2434. Mercy wairimu kamau , KARIOBANGI,
  2435. Lydiah wangeci kariuki , KARIOBANGI,
  2436. 3 g telcoms limited , KARIOBANGI,
  2437. Anne beatrice wairimu kamau , KARIOBANGI,
  2438. Boniface muturi kuria t/a becharm investments , KARIOBANGI,
  2439. Fribet communications limited , KARIOBANGI,
  2440. OPEN PLATFORM ENTERPRISE LIMITED , EMBAKASI WEST,
  2441. Martin muriuki maitima t/a mauma agencies , KARIOBANGI,
  2442. Stonehedge holdings limited , KARIOBANGI,
  2443. Patrick maina mwangi t/a achieve dream care investment , KARIOBANGI,
  2444. James mbugua kathauthi , KARIOBANGI,
  2445. 3 g telcoms limited , KARIOBANGI,
  2446. Dakelly safaris limited , KARIOBANGI,
  2447. David wachiuri theuri t/a mkota general merchants , KARIOBANGI,
  2448. Misheck kahoro wanyeki t/a twinkle solutions , KARIOBANGI,
  2449. Alice kijugu bwana & david orore mwikoma t/a alidan investment , KARIOBANGI,
  2450. Humphrey maina muchai t/a marcus mashedder centre , KARIOBANGI,
  2451. Humphrey maina muchai t/a marcus mashedder centre , KARIOBANGI,
  2452. Humphrey maina muchai t/a marcus mashedder centre , KARIOBANGI,
  2453. Mary wanjiku wahoro , KARIOBANGI,
  2454. David wachiuri theuri t/a mkota general merchants , KARIOBANGI,
  2455. Boniface muturi kuria t/a becharm investments , KARIOBANGI,
  2456. Chule abdi boba , KARIOBANGI,
  2457. Ann elizabeth wanjiru , KARIOBANGI,
  2458. Jane njeri kanyothe , KARIOBANGI,
  2459. Hannington wilberforce ouma barasa t/a khasiru enterprises , KARIOBANGI,
  2460. Sarah nduta gacaku , KARIOBANGI,
  2461. Humprey muturi mbaka t/a sashama stationers & booksellers , KARIOBANGI,
  2462. Humphrey maina muchai t/a marcus mashedder centre , KARIOBANGI,
  2463. Fredrick omondi ndiawo t/a digiville communications , KARIOBANGI,
  2464. Ephantus githinji gichuhi , KARIOBANGI,
  2465. Isaac nderitu githae , KARIOBANGI,
  2466. Lemiz inter traders limited , KARIOBANGI,
  2467. Patrick njoroge waweru & lucy wanjeri ndegwa t/a lupatt enterprises , KARIOBANGI,
  2468. Danson mwangi muguro , KARIOBANGI,
  2469. Jane wangui mwangi t/a rophe investment , KARIOBANGI,
  2470. Lemiz inter traders limited , KARIOBANGI,
  2471. Joseph mutua t/a reach-it enterprises , KARIOBANGI,
  2472. Teleyetu east africa limited , KARIOBANGI,
  2473. Ephantus kaharo mwangi , KARIOBANGI,
  2474. Frederick mangati kituku , KARIOBANGI,
  2475. Ndubai kellen alice t/a neo-diversy center , KARIOBANGI,
  2476. gitonga joseph ntari , KARIOBANGI,
  2477. Golddigah company limited , KARIOBANGI,
  2478. Caroline kendi rugendo , KARIOBANGI,
  2479. Phylis wanja maina , KARIOBANGI,
  2480. Ikaal john patrick , KARIOBANGI,
  2481. Anthony macharia maina , KARIOBANGI,
  2482. Benard mburu kimani t/a check point commercial agencies , KARIOBANGI,
  2483. Elizabeth kavutha katungo t/a cyliz electricals &phone accessories , KARIOBANGI,
  2484. Kennedy cherere gachoka , KARIOBANGI,
  2485. Ronimer enterprise limited , KARIOBANGI,
  2486. Charles kirima weru t/a chaljane enterprises , KARIOBANGI,
  2487. Peter mutunduru mwaura t/a thikamatt supermarket , KARIOBANGI,
  2488. Pauline wangari mau t/a popular city mini shop , KARIOBANGI,
  2489. Esther muthoni mwaura , KARIOBANGI,
  2490. George kinyua wairimu t/a dejab enterprises , KENGELENI,
  2491. George kinyua wairimu t/a dejab enterprises , KENGELENI,
  2492. Harold juma kadenge , KENGELENI,
  2493. James gitonga njeru , KENGELENI,
  2494. Winnie reson kasichana sendeu , KENGELENI,
  2495. Simeon bogere t/a symbogo stationaries , KENGELENI,
  2496. Alvin kuria gikonyo t/a tiara pharmacy , KENGELENI,
  2497. Lisa communications limited , KENGELENI,
  2498. Simeon bogere t/a symbogo stationaries , KENGELENI,
  2499. George munene murage t/a vistech associates , KENGELENI,
  2500. Simeon bogere t/a symbogo stationaries , KENGELENI,
  2501. Alvin kuria gikonyo t/a tiara pharmacy , KENGELENI,
  2502. AMERZON TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED , NYALI,
  2503. Mercy beatrice wangu irungu , KENGELENI,
  2504. Zainabu chemalit said , KENGELENI,
  2505. Benson m . wanjama t/a bennakay petroeum , KENPIPE,
  2506. Benson m . wanjama t/a bennakay petroeum , KENPIPE,
  2507. Irene wangari karuga t/a kaiwan enterprises , KENPIPE,
  2508. Logical links limited , KENPIPE,
  2509. Joseph karanja t/a simkel traders , KENPIPE,
  2510. Irene wangari karuga t/a kaiwan enterprises , KENPIPE,
  2511. Neighbours telecommunication limited , KENPIPE,
  2512. Neighbours telecommunication limited , KENPIPE,
  2513. James wanjohi gateru and joyce wangari ruitu , KENPIPE,
  2514. Caroline muthoni njoroge , KENYATTA UNIVERSITY,
  2515. Caroline muthoni njoroge , KENYATTA UNIVERSITY,
  2516. Caroline muthoni njoroge , KENYATTA UNIVERSITY,
  2517. Marion wanjiku ndungu , KENYATTA UNIVERSITY,
  2518. Caroline muthoni njoroge , KENYATTA UNIVERSITY,
  2519. Caroline muthoni njoroge , KENYATTA UNIVERSITY,
  2520. Caroline muthoni njoroge , KENYATTA UNIVERSITY,
  2521. Alice wanjiku mwenja , KENYATTA UNIVERSITY,
  2522. Stewan general trading company limited , KENYATTA UNIVERSITY,
  2523. Julius mwaura njogu t/a yahweh enterprises , KENYATTA UNIVERSITY,
  2524. Winny cherotich , KERICHO,
  2525. Lily chepngeno koros , KERICHO,
  2526. Ruth chepkemoi korir , KERICHO,
  2527. Kipkemboi yegon , KERICHO,
  2528. Kipkurui reuben cheruiyot , KERICHO,
  2529. Charles kipkoskey rotich , KERICHO,
  2530. Lego & lego construction company limited , KERICHO,
  2531. Miriam jerotich kiplagat t/a semigran communication , KERICHO,
  2532. Kimutai rutoh vincent , KERICHO,
  2533. Sarah chepkoech mutai , KERICHO,
  2534. Peter njuguna waribe , KEROKA,
  2535. Bett wesley langat and gladys chepkemoi , KEROKA,
  2536. David omoi mose , KEROKA,
  2537. James oganda asiago , KEROKA,
  2538. Gadmel osubo omosa , KEROKA,
  2539. Daima connections limited , KEROKA,
  2540. Vinylink kenya limited , KEROKA,
  2541. Daima connections limited , KEROKA,
  2542. Samuel mautia nyanchiri t/a sama agrochemicals , KEROKA,
  2543. Martha wanjiru maina t/a lynsys enterprices , KIAMBU ,
  2544. Sarah nyambura ngige t/a ngichu communications , KIAMBU ,
  2545. Martha wanjiru maina t/a lynsys enterprices , KIAMBU ,
  2546. Lucy njeri njuguna t/a josmil agencies , KIAMBU ,
  2547. Paul karogo chege t/a joppa sdi enterprises-ruaka bypass , KIAMBU ,
  2548. Luka gicheru kamau t/a vikamed pharmacy , KIAMBU ,
  2549. Mary nyaruai ngugi , KIAMBU ,
  2550. Dalvine services limited , KIAMBU ,
  2551. Monica waithira karanja , KIAMBU ,
  2552. Lucy njeri njuguna t/a josmil agencies , KIAMBU ,
  2553. Carolene muthoni kinene , KIAMBU ,
  2554. Paulina nyambura mburu t/a paupet enterprises , KIAMBU ,
  2555. Boniface muturi kuria t/a becharm investments , KIAMBU ,
  2556. Taby nyambura mwangi , KIAMBU ,
  2557. Gaudetius karoki kariuki , KIAMBU ,
  2558. Dalvine services limited , KIAMBU ,
  2559. Paul karogo chege t/a joppa sdi enterprises-banana kinyattu , KIAMBU ,
  2560. Moskam construction company limited , KIAMBU ,
  2561. Stephen kiarie moses , KIAMBU ,
  2562. Dalvine services limited , KIAMBU ,
  2563. Moses muriuki kimathi t/a kimozi enterprises , KIAMBU ,
  2564. Paul karogo chege t/a joppa sdi enterprises-banana market , KIAMBU ,
  2565. Paul karogo chege t/a joppa sdi enterprises-gachie power , KIAMBU ,
  2566. Rachel njeri karanja , KIAMBU ,
  2567. Dalvine services limited , KIAMBU ,
  2568. Dalvine services limited , KIAMBU ,
  2569. Nancy muthoni gathumi , KIBERA,
  2570. Fredrick rakula ogola , KIBERA,
  2571. Fredrick rakula ogola , KIBERA,
  2572. Fredrick rakula ogola , KIBERA,
  2573. Martin muthiani kivuva , KIBERA,
  2574. Tazz communications limited , KIBERA,
  2575. Obed kivuva munyao t/a umoja cycles solutions , KIBERA,
  2576. 3 g telcoms limited , KIBERA,
  2577. Nancy muthoni gathumi , KIBERA,
  2578. Elias kamande mwangi t/a elkamwa enterprises , KIBERA,
  2579. Joshua orina nyamongo , KIBERA,
  2580. Susan wangui mwangi , KIBERA,
  2581. Jeremiah wathome kamau t/a carsy fashions and designers , KIKUYU,
  2582. John mbugua kamondia , KIKUYU,
  2583. Bernard mutie muli t/a nabs enterprises , KIKUYU,
  2584. George kimaku kibe , KIKUYU,
  2585. Samuel wainaina kaguai t/a sawaka enterprises , KIKUYU,
  2586. Jane wairimu kario , KIKUYU,
  2587. Mary mugoiri kimani , KIKUYU,
  2588. Simon ndungu kibaru , KIKUYU,
  2589. Fairmart supermarket limited , KIKUYU,
  2590. Jane njeri kamau , KIKUYU,
  2591. Christine nduta kihara , KIKUYU,
  2592. James mwangi mburu , KIKUYU,
  2593. Lamour investments limited , KIKUYU,
  2594. Economy bookshop limited , KIKUYU,
  2595. Dennis ngatia kariega , KIKUYU,
  2596. Morina enterprises limited , KIKUYU,
  2597. Ruth njeri wairimu , KIKUYU,
  2598. Bernard mutie muli t/a nabs enterprises , KIKUYU,
  2599. Fred kariuki mburu , KIKUYU,
  2600. Francis kazungu kombe , KILIFI,
  2601. Gambo rau mtwana , KILIFI,
  2602. Jennifer mutio maluta , KILGORIS,
  2603. Daima connections limited , KILGORIS,
  2604. Daima connections limited , KILGORIS,
  2605. Daima connections limited , KILGORIS,
  2606. Nicholas lugwili ndayala , KILGORIS,
  2607. Mohammed karanja mwangi , KILIFI,
  2608. Johson mwangi muguiyi t/a muguiyi bookshop , KIRIANI,
  2609. Justine njoroge wangari , KIRIANI,
  2610. Tirus maina kariuki , KIRIANI,
  2611. Esau waweru kamau , KIRIANI,
  2612. THADEUS OTENDE NYAMWOCHA T/A OTANGA ELECTRICALS , KITUTU CHACHE NORTH,
  2613. Sylivia kemunto abuga t/a mara machineries , KISII,
  2614. Joseph mengo ondieki , KISII,
  2615. Eric mobisa ayuka , KISII,
  2616. PHILIP ONDIEKI MAYAKA , KITUTU CHACHE SOUTH,
  2617. Mozart general supplies limited , KISII,
  2618. Joven ondara momanyi , KISII,
  2619. James wambua mutuku , KISII,
  2620. Daima connections limited , KISII,
  2621. BENARD NYAKIWA ONCHAGA , KITUTU CHACHE SOUTH,
  2622. Stewan general trading company limited , KISII,
  2623. Wilfred rosana orang'o , KISII,
  2624. Keragia ontiri peter , KISII,
  2625. Walter andama omweri , KISII,
  2626. ANTONY NJOROGE NJERU , SOUTH MOGIRANGO,
  2627. Jared omoi nyakwama , KISII,
  2628. Duke onsure nyang'au t/a donlink computers and printers magena , KISII,
  2629. Naomi moraa nyamache , KISII,
  2630. Lucas arasa ondieki , KISII,
  2631. Fred mochama andari , KISII,
  2632. nyang'wara lameck , KISII,
  2633. Amos nyangau okugo , KISII,
  2634. Moffate sindiga joshua , KISII,
  2635. Daima connections limited , KISII,
  2636. Alexander okiki ng'wono , KISII,
  2637. Charles nyamwaro nyagero nyamu , KISII,
  2638. Daima connections limited , KISII,
  2639. Daima connections limited , KISII,
  2640. Isaac asugo ondimu , KISII,
  2641. Isaac asugo ondimu , KISII,
  2642. Daima connections limited , KISII,
  2643. Samuel gitene maina t/a god gift malimali , KISII,
  2644. Daima connections limited , KISII,
  2645. Samson otwere , KISII,
  2646. Ruth mutindi kiio , KITENGELA,
  2647. Lewis njiru john , KITENGELA,
  2648. Jane kananu kobia , KITENGELA,
  2649. Grace njoki gichuki , KITENGELA,
  2650. Jackson maeda t/a jadeam stationers enterprise , KITENGELA,
  2651. Jackson maeda t/a jadeam stationers enterprise , KITENGELA,
  2652. Jackson maeda t/a jadeam stationers enterprise , KITENGELA,
  2653. Jackson maeda t/a jadeam stationers enterprise , KITENGELA,
  2654. Jackson maeda t/a jadeam stationers enterprise , KITENGELA,
  2655. Jackson maeda t/a jadeam stationers enterprise , KITENGELA,
  2656. Jackson maeda t/a jadeam stationers enterprise , KITENGELA,
  2657. Jackson maeda t/a jadeam stationers enterprise , KITENGELA,
  2658. Benard musyoki nthambi , KITENGELA,
  2659. Rebecca njeri kimani , KITENGELA,
  2660. Nyakabindi hardware limited , KITENGELA,
  2661. Bethwel odhiambo opil t/a readers nest enterprise , KITENGELA,
  2662. Harriet nduku lusiola , KITENGELA,
  2663. Josphat muiru kinuthia t/a techmod computer services , KITENGELA,
  2664. Patrick irungu maina , KITENGELA,
  2665. Phyllis maitha kirera , KITENGELA,
  2666. Justinah nzakwa makau , KITENGELA,
  2667. Wilfred njiri gatari t/a maxolin ventures , KITENGELA,
  2668. Mathew mutisya mang'eng'e t/a rosematt enterprises , KITENGELA,
  2669. Susan wahithe macharia , KITENGELA,
  2670. Nancy wanja gathungu , KITENGELA,
  2671. Robert morara osiemo , KITENGELA,
  2672. Mathew riunge karinge t/a wamateck agencies , LIMURU,
  2673. Peter njoroge wainaina t/a phejolim auto spares investments , LIMURU,
  2674. Patrick mwangi nguru , LIMURU,
  2675. Samuel kimani njoroge , LIMURU,
  2676. Teresia wanini njau , LIMURU,
  2677. Benson njoroge njuguna , LIMURU,
  2678. John mburu gachie , LIMURU,
  2679. Lilian wairimu kang'ethe t/a kemat ventures , LIMURU,
  2680. Wiliam mbugua njenga , LIMURU,
  2681. Nelly chepkemoi koskei t/a nelikos enterprise , LITEIN ,
  2682. Joseph kibet korir , LITEIN ,
  2683. Kiprono gilbert tigrey , LITEIN ,
  2684. Lucy wanjiku macharia , LITEIN ,
  2685. Isaac arap ngeno , LITEIN ,
  2686. Elizabeth chepkemoi birir , LITEIN ,
  2687. Solea chelangat , LITEIN ,
  2688. Nipashe agro limited , LOITOKTOK,
  2689. Catherine nduku kaloki t/a nduku kaloki stationers , MACHAKOS,
  2690. Mirrim ndila musau , MACHAKOS,
  2691. Catherine nduku kaloki t/a nduku kaloki stationers , MACHAKOS,
  2692. Rosemary mumbua daud , MACHAKOS,
  2693. Benson mutiso mbithuka t/a drumvalle investments , MACHAKOS,
  2694. Christine shivogo mataga , MACHAKOS,
  2695. Sema communications limited , MACHAKOS,
  2696. Petronilah mueni kimaile , MACHAKOS,
  2697. Alex njuguna kamau t/a storms mobile connections , MACHAKOS,
  2698. Gideon munyao muasa t/a giddys agrovet supplies , MACHAKOS,
  2699. Logical links limited , MACHAKOS,
  2700. Janice wanzila sabina , MACHAKOS,
  2701. Isaac hongo odhiambo , MALINDI,
  2702. Mary wangare chege , MALINDI,
  2703. Rosanet enterprises , MALINDI,
  2704. Hashimiya communications , MALINDI,
  2705. Joel kilonzo muthoka t/a m/s kilographics (printers & stationers) , MALINDI,
  2706. Mornica atieno oganga , MALINDI,
  2707. AL-RAZAK COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED , MALINDI,
  2708. Milcah achieng omadwa , MALINDI,
  2709. John michael mutua , MATUU,
  2710. Grace mwikali musyoni t/a grasim enterprises , MATUU,
  2711. Justina wayua masaku , MATUU,
  2712. David njagi wambu , MATUU,
  2713. Veronica mwikali wambua , MATUU,
  2714. Eva kendi kinyua , MAUA,
  2715. Rose purity karimi njue , MAUA,
  2716. Mukami nthanga tabitha , MAUA,
  2717. Lucy karimi njoki , MAUA,
  2718. Paul mmbwanga , MBALE,
  2719. Selah osita kisera , MBALE,
  2720. Marisela khaende otsili , MBALE,
  2721. Lucy kangai mbae , MERU,
  2722. Ruth kamathi gikolu t/a rupa farmvet and supplies , MERU,
  2723. Shadrack mwongera muthuri , MERU,
  2724. Mary ngugi kiria , MERU,
  2725. Damaris gatwiri , MERU,
  2726. Business initiatives and management assistance services limited , MERU,
  2727. Patrick muthugumi kirimi , MERU,
  2728. Judith kuri samson , MERU,
  2729. Muchena david ntombura , MERU,
  2730. Gikandi timothy muriuki , MERU,
  2731. Grace rukaria m'inoti , MERU,
  2732. Protasio kilemi anampiu , MERU,
  2733. Muchiri isaiah mwongela , MERU,
  2734. Andrew njuguna njeri , MERU,
  2735. Joyce wanyi mungai t/a ninad general services , MERU MAKUTANO,
  2736. Phineas karithi ibaya t/a phnmak general investment , MERU MAKUTANO,
  2737. Ruiri welfare and development self help group , MERU MAKUTANO,
  2738. Francis mugambi m'inoti , MERU MAKUTANO,
  2739. George mogaka ombati , MIGORI,
  2740. Collins omondi ogunde , MIGORI,
  2741. Chacha motatiro richard , MIGORI,
  2742. Wilson mwita nyamatara t/a wimah traders , MIGORI,
  2743. Sammy nyantondo sawi , MIGORI,
  2744. Joseph mungereti biruti , MIGORI,
  2745. William wesonga manyasa , MIGORI,
  2746. James watta onyango t/a pressure point systems , MOI AVENUE,
  2747. Scola wanjiru kariuki t/a meljo enterprises , MOI AVENUE,
  2748. Grace wangui ndinguri t/a lens enterprise , MOI AVENUE,
  2749. Florence nduhi mwangi t/a danlucy ventures , MOI AVENUE,
  2750. Veronicah nduta kimochu , MOI AVENUE,
  2751. Bedan muhura chege t/a rockprime investments , MOI AVENUE,
  2752. Joseph kariuki macharia , MOLO,
  2753. James macharia , MOLO,
  2754. Peter njihia karuga t/a great sea petroleum , MOLO,
  2755. Chiphira wangari mwangi , MOLO,
  2756. Rosemary wairimu kabere , MOLO,
  2757. Kemboi boniface kipkurui , MOLO,
  2758. Charles kombo abraham , MOLO,
  2759. Robert orina mosioma , MOLO,
  2760. Harun njuguna mwangi , MOLO,
  2761. Joseph mwangi kimani , MOLO,
  2762. Isaac chege mwaura , MOLO,
  2763. James maina mwangi , MOLO,
  2764. Stephen kipkemoi bett , MOLO,
  2765. Paul kiprotich bett , MOLO,
  2766. Benard kipketer ngetich , MOLO,
  2767. Jonathan cheruiyot , MOLO,
  2768. Daniel kipkemoi ronoh t/a olenguruone chemist , MOLO,
  2769. Isaac kiragu kariuki , MOMBASA DIGO ROAD ,
  2770. Stella nthambi mwanthi t/a faman bureau , MOMBASA DIGO ROAD ,
  2771. Shiloh general stores k limited , MOMBASA DIGO ROAD ,
  2772. Victor mwola singi t/a desired hardware & electrical , MOMBASA DIGO ROAD ,
  2773. Fidelis wangui mburu t/a eliscoh enterprises , MOMBASA DIGO ROAD ,
  2774. Charles karau mburu , MOMBASA DIGO ROAD ,
  2775. Stella nthambi mwanthi t/a faman bureau , MOMBASA DIGO ROAD ,
  2776. Charles karau mburu , MOMBASA DIGO ROAD ,
  2777. Gabriel njuguna njiriri , MOMBASA DIGO ROAD ,
  2778. PETER MUCHIRI WANJOHI , LIKONI,
  2779. Peter muchiri wanjohi , MOMBASA DIGO ROAD ,
  2780. David muriithi kanderi t/a munjo tripple investments , MOMBASA DIGO ROAD ,
  2781. Abdi isack mohamed , MOYALE,
  2782. Adoy shono ibrahim , MOYALE,
  2783. Ibrahim hassan isack , MOYALE,
  2784. Osman mohamed noor , MOYALE,
  2785. Yaqub maalim ali , MOYALE,
  2786. Liban ali liban , MOYALE,
  2787. Abdi ibrahim somo abdi , MOYALE,
  2788. Mohamed ali khala , MOYALE,
  2789. Dzarino community based organization , MTWAPA,
  2790. Rahab susan wairimu , MTWAPA,
  2791. John kimata kariuki , MTWAPA,
  2792. Lilian wangari njoroge , MTWAPA,
  2793. Charity wanjiru kimaru , MTWAPA,
  2794. Charles kyaro katona , MTWAPA,
  2795. Charles kyaro katona , MTWAPA,
  2796. Jane kabura mucheru , MTWAPA,
  2797. John nuguna mwangi , MTWAPA,
  2798. Jerusha ngumi gatonyi , MTWAPA,
  2799. Timothy abucheri & faridah halima asubwa t/a first rescue agencies , MUMIAS,
  2800. Timothy abucheri & faridah halima asubwa t/a first rescue agencies , MUMIAS,
  2801. Daniel ochieng ogak , MUMIAS,
  2802. Willis owino otieno , MUMIAS,
  2803. Nice supermarket limited , MWEA,
  2804. James muthee gatimu , MWEA,
  2805. Dominic ndirangu gakuru , MWEA,
  2806. Dominic ndirangu gakuru , MWEA,
  2807. Godfrey mwaniki kibara , MWEA,
  2808. Dominic ndirangu gakuru , MWEA,
  2809. Dominic ndirangu gakuru , MWEA,
  2810. John mwangi ndegwa t/a jnoz infortech , MWEA,
  2811. David chomba kariuki , MWEA,
  2812. Esther njeri kimani , MWEA,
  2813. Jacob mwai muriuki , MWEA,
  2814. Margaret njeri karanja , MWEA,
  2815. Harriison mwangi ng'ang'a , MWEA,
  2816. Mike dennis munene kiaragoh , MWEA,
  2817. Milton ndwiga njeru t/a mkash solutions , MWEA,
  2818. Margaret njeri karanja , MWEA,
  2819. Eunice njambi kinyua , MWEA,
  2820. Stephen mucira kabiru , MWEA,
  2821. Purity wanjira nyaga , MWEA,
  2822. Phides wandiri muriuki , MWEA,
  2823. Rebecca njumbi machai , MWEA,
  2824. Purity wanjira nyaga , MWEA,
  2825. Catherine mbula wambua , MWEA,
  2826. David ndemi mwangi , MWEA,
  2827. Ndanu musyoki , MWINGI ,
  2828. Samuel musyoka mati , MWINGI ,
  2829. Mwanzia muthengi , MWINGI ,
  2830. Gilbert mwanzia mwikali , MWINGI ,
  2831. Alex mututa muthangya , MWINGI ,
  2832. Willikister mawia musombo t/a maki hardware stores , MWINGI ,
  2833. John muvengei mwendwa , MWINGI ,
  2834. Joseph mutemi muithya , MWINGI ,
  2835. Simon muriithi nyaga , MWINGI ,
  2836. Augustine mbii kavindu , MWINGI ,
  2837. Faith wambui mwaura , MWINGI ,
  2838. Pauline wanjiku wachira , MWINGI ,
  2839. Esther njeri maina , MWINGI ,
  2840. Margaret anyona kilonzi , MWINGI ,
  2841. Heba ingati joseph , MWINGI ,
  2842. Diana kalekye muthangya , MWINGI ,
  2843. Joseph musee sava t/a josa general contractors , MWINGI ,
  2844. John mutinda , MWINGI ,
  2845. Mutwol stephen kimeli t/a shining star commercial agencies , NAKURU WESTSIDE MALL,
  2846. Ephantus chege njoroge , NAKURU WESTSIDE MALL,
  2847. Joan wangu kinyua , NAKURU WESTSIDE MALL,
  2848. Roslyne wambui ngugi , NAKURU WESTSIDE MALL,
  2849. Francis kamau maina , NAKURU WESTSIDE MALL,
  2850. John kamau kuria t/a online computer centre , NAKURU WESTSIDE MALL,
  2851. Charles mwangi macharia , NAMANGA,
  2852. James sitoya lairumbe , NAMANGA,
  2853. Catherine muthini mutinda , NAMANGA,
  2854. Emily wangari kirigo , NANYUKI,
  2855. Ephraim gitonga nduhiu , NANYUKI,
  2856. Simon wambugu kahihia , NANYUKI,
  2857. Alice wanjiku njogu t/a ufundi hardware , NANYUKI,
  2858. Catherine wambui thumbi , NANYUKI,
  2859. Joshua kaburu mugambi , NANYUKI,
  2860. The youth banner , NANYUKI,
  2861. Logical links limited , NANYUKI,
  2862. Daima connections limited , NAROK,
  2863. Sarah naserian george sarbabi , NAROK,
  2864. Charles kimani wanjiru , NAROK,
  2865. Lilian kerubo , NAROK,
  2866. Tabitha wairimu kamau , NAROK,
  2867. Joel lemaiyian koriata , NAROK,
  2868. Benard kinyanjui , NAROK,
  2869. Benard kinyanjui , NAROK,
  2870. Lydia wahito wangombe t/a nosim enterprises , NAROK,
  2871. Benard kinyanjui , NAROK,
  2872. Tabitha wairimu kamau , NAROK,
  2873. Benard kinyanjui , NAROK,
  2874. Saningo ole kuraru t/a amash enteprises , NAROK,
  2875. Benard kinyanjui , NAROK,
  2876. Lucy nyawira kamunya , NAROK,
  2877. Isaac ngugi macharia , NAROK,
  2878. Francis wainaina kibunja , NAROK,
  2879. Florence njeri murimi t/a imax digital studio , NAROK,
  2880. Martha wanjiru maina t/a lynsys enterprices , NGARA,
  2881. Geoffrey kinyanjui mahihu t/a bentley enterprises , NGARA,
  2882. Martha wanjiru maina t/a lynsys enterprices , NGARA,
  2883. Dalvine services limited , NGARA,
  2884. Comlinks investments limited , NGARA,
  2885. Henry njenga kahira t/a legend enterprises , NGARA,
  2886. Grace njeri irungu t/a gmujeri enterprises , NGARA,
  2887. Dalvine services limited , NGARA,
  2888. Peter ndegwa mwangi t/a ahio investment , NGARA,
  2889. Nancy wangui kiriro t/a shameto enterprises , NGARA,
  2890. John kimani kariuki , NGARA,
  2891. Martha wanjiru maina t/a lynsys enterprices , NGARA,
  2892. Leonard ndirangu karuga & stephen kangethe karuga t/a the park shop , NGARA,
  2893. Joseph wanyoike kamande t/a trends empire enterprises , NGARA,
  2894. Silas wafula toili t/a sine traders , NGONG,
  2895. Simon mwai wainaina t/a wema vet chemist , NGONG,
  2896. Mary gathoni nginyo , NGONG,
  2897. Aboki kariakamunyi aruga t/a rhokarpharm chemist , NGONG,
  2898. Catherine wambui maina , NGONG,
  2899. Isaac maina gitiche , NYAHURURU ,
  2900. Julius kingori munyori , NYAHURURU ,
  2901. Ox bow enterprises limited , NYAHURURU ,
  2902. Scopus book sellers &stationers limited , NYAHURURU ,
  2903. Ox bow enterprises limited , NYAHURURU ,
  2904. Prowl africa limited , NYAHURURU ,
  2905. Jane margaret njeri , NYAHURURU ,
  2906. Clean shelf supermarkets limited , NYAHURURU ,
  2907. Ox bow enterprises limited , NYAHURURU ,
  2908. Ox bow enterprises limited , NYAHURURU ,
  2909. Ox bow enterprises limited , NYAHURURU ,
  2910. Ox bow enterprises limited , NYAHURURU ,
  2911. Ox bow enterprises limited , NYAHURURU ,
  2912. James karanja kimani , NYAHURURU ,
  2913. Florence wangui karuga , NYAHURURU ,
  2914. Ox bow enterprises limited , NYAHURURU ,
  2915. Stephen maina munuhe , NYERI,
  2916. Samwel ndungu kamau , NYERI,
  2917. James wanjogu warungu , NYERI,
  2918. Annbell wambui mucheru , NYERI,
  2919. Esther mihiuko nyuthe , NYERI,
  2920. Alice njeri mwangi , NYERI,
  2921. Simon gitahi macharia , NYERI,
  2922. Benedict muema mangoka , NYERI KIMATHI,
  2923. Nancy wambui wangui , NYERI KIMATHI,
  2924. Jane wachera kamau t/a cherafam traders , NYERI KIMATHI,
  2925. MARY WANJIRU MAINA , NYERI TOWN,
  2926. Nancy wangari robert , NYERI KIMATHI,
  2927. Beatrice muthoni wambugu , NYERI KIMATHI,
  2928. Hamg innovative solutions , NYERI KIMATHI,
  2929. Veronicah muthoni wangui , NYERI KIMATHI,
  2930. Nancy muringo maina , NYERI KIMATHI,
  2931. Esther wanjiru karuiru , NYERI KIMATHI,
  2932. Beatrice wambui , NYERI KIMATHI,
  2933. Janet gaceri njue , NYERI KIMATHI,
  2934. Wilson kamai mwangi , NYERI KIMATHI,
  2935. SIMON MUGUKU GICHIGI , NYERI TOWN,
  2936. Jeremiah macharia kariuki , NYERI KIMATHI,
  2937. Paul mwangi ndirangu , NYERI KIMATHI,
  2938. James wachira macharia , OTC,
  2939. Michael gitahi wambugu t/a magit cafeteria , OTC,
  2940. Kathmo investments limited , OTC,
  2941. John mengere gichengo , OTC,
  2942. Patrick kariuki njagi t/a patson agencies , OTC,
  2943. Eunice wanjiru mwangi , OTC,
  2944. John mengere gichengo , OTC,
  2945. Rachel wangechi waweru , OTC,
  2946. Rachel wanjiru mahugu t/a chinga hardware , OTC,
  2947. Orbit solutions limited , OTC,
  2948. Janet wangari ndungu , OTC,
  2949. Samuel munyoki musyoka , OTC,
  2950. Ausilio mugo gichuki , OTHAYA ,
  2951. Joan selina wangeci muchira , OTHAYA ,
  2952. Esther wanjiku mwangi , OTHAYA ,
  2953. Stephen gituku njoroge , OTHAYA ,
  2954. Joan wara , OYUGIS,
  2955. Rael awino , OYUGIS,
  2956. Daima connections , OYUGIS,
  2957. Zachary ongany , OYUGIS,
  2958. Daima connections , OYUGIS,
  2959. Moses wachira githinji t/a mouse and cat investment , RUAI,
  2960. Micah kimani kariuki , RUAI,
  2961. John macharia njoroge t/a murangathi property investment , RUAI,
  2962. Pedaco enterprises , RUAI,
  2963. Swiftclass shipping limited , RUAI,
  2964. Dorcus nduku soy , RUAI,
  2965. Juliah wangui kamau , RUAI,
  2966. Lucy mukami kamau t/a pelucer botique , RUAI,
  2967. Dorcus nduku soy , RUAI,
  2968. Mathew waweru kamau , RUAI,
  2969. Isaac karega muraya t/a afford chemists , RUIRU,
  2970. Rahab wambui njuguna , RUIRU,
  2971. Joyce nyakaro mwangi , RUIRU,
  2972. Murishi limited , RUIRU,
  2973. Hellen kathomi kabii , RUIRU,
  2974. Eric migwi mugo , RUIRU,
  2975. Julias gitau kiarie , RUIRU,
  2976. Catherine ngonyo mwaura , RUIRU,
  2977. Geoffrey kamau mbugua , RUIRU,
  2978. Elizabeth wanjiru ngugi t/a priceworth general merchants , RUIRU,
  2979. John stephen wanyoike & lucy wakanyi wanyoike t/a ruiru farmers point , RUIRU,
  2980. Monicah gathoni mugo t/a monimed pharmaceuticals , RUIRU,
  2981. Logical links limited , RUIRU,
  2982. Julias gitau kiarie , RUIRU,
  2983. Logical links limited , RUIRU,
  2984. Josphat ngarau ndung'u , RUIRU,
  2985. Catherine ngeta cornelias , RUIRU,
  2986. Logical links limited , RUIRU,
  2987. Mercy wairimu kamau , RUIRU,
  2988. Caroline mwikali monicah , RUIRU,
  2989. Wilson k gatura t/a darling four investments , RUIRU,
  2990. Wilson k gatura t/a darling four investments , RUIRU,
  2991. Hellen wanjiru nganga , RUIRU,
  2992. Grace anyango opiyo , SIAYA,
  2993. Daniel odhiambo ngoda , SIAYA,
  2994. Reuben orima owino t/a reubmed chemist , SIAYA,
  2995. Domnic oduor ojode , SIAYA,
  2996. Charles munga mukumu , TAITA TAVETA, TAVETA ,
  2997. Jeremiah gitonga daudi , TAITA TAVETA, TAVETA ,
  2998. Zipporah wanjiku mwangi , THIKA, KENYATTA AVENUE,
  2999. Beth wambui njeri , THIKA, KENYATTA AVENUE,
  3000. Rolling stone enterprises , THIKA, KENYATTA AVENUE,
  3001. Elizabeth wanjiku mugure , THIKA, KENYATTA AVENUE,
  3002. Grace kamene njoroge , THIKA, KENYATTA AVENUE,
  3003. Latent investments limited , THIKA, KENYATTA AVENUE,
  3004. Kirara kiiru , THIKA, KENYATTA AVENUE,
  3005. James mbugua ngige , THIKA, KENYATTA AVENUE,
  3006. Kamwanya kenya limited , THIKA, KENYATTA AVENUE,
  3007. Lucy wanjiku munanu , THIKA, KENYATTA AVENUE,
  3008. Tabitha wambui chege , THIKA, KENYATTA AVENUE,
  3009. Jermaine kashi mandah , UKUNDA ,
  3010. Nelly waithira muhia , UKUNDA ,
  3011. Justu musyoki mwau , UKUNDA ,
  3012. Grace mwikali nyolo , UKUNDA ,
  3013. Nahashon maina wakonyu t/a harmony pharmaceuticals , UKUNDA ,
  3014. Ednah kerubo nyangenyo , UKUNDA ,
  3015. Grace mwende kitivui , UKUNDA ,
  3016. Henry osoro nyakagwa , UKUNDA ,
  3017. Onesmus mutie ndungo , UKUNDA ,
  3018. Samuel mubea waweru , UKUNDA ,
  3019. Amos hunja kariuki , UKUNDA ,
  3020. Lennah mukulu mutua t/a mellan enterprises , VOI,
  3021. Japheth mutua ndeti , WOTE,
  3022. Titus kyalo kiamba , WOTE,
  3023. Sema communications limited , WOTE,
  3024. Grace musyawa mutunga , WOTE,
  3025. Peter wambua kaviti , WOTE,
  3026. Japheth mutua ndeti , WOTE,
  3027. Japheth mutua ndeti , WOTE,
  3028. Japheth mutua ndeti , WOTE,
  3029. Japheth mutua ndeti , WOTE,
  3030. Japheth mutua ndeti , WOTE,
  3031. Everlyne sindani t/a new elynne bookshop and stationers , AWENDO,
  3032. James mengo ayiega , AWENDO,
  3033. Rosemary ngoga t/a konongo rapogi general stores , AWENDO,
  3034. Herman owira otieno , AWENDO,
  3035. Benard kipkirui koech , BOMET,
  3036. Chepkurui sarah , BOMET,
  3037. Benard kipyegon langat , BOMET,
  3038. Kirui hillary and clarah chepkoech aruasa , BOMET,
  3039. Kipkemoi langat , BOMET,
  3040. Cheruiyot thomas kipkirui , BOMET,
  3041. Obed kivuva munyao t/a umoja cycles solutions , BURUBURU,
  3042. Obed kivuva munyao t/a umoja cycles solutions , BURUBURU,
  3043. Timothy mwai maina , BURUBURU,
  3044. Charles mwandihi & pauline nyawira gatibiri t/a leeisnet enterprises , BURUBURU,
  3045. Pambazuko technologies limited , BURUBURU,
  3046. George waweru wanjiku , BURUBURU,
  3047. John mwangi chiira , BURUBURU,
  3048. Codemus communications limited , BURUBURU,
  3049. Codemus communications limited , BURUBURU,
  3050. Codemus communications limited , BURUBURU,
  3051. Codemus communications limited , BURUBURU,
  3052. Mary njoki kariuki , BUSIA,
  3053. Isaac okoth onyango , BUSIA,
  3054. Francis ikileng papai , BUSIA,
  3055. Diana rose oyula , BUSIA,
  3056. Ouma samuel norman , BUSIA,
  3057. Emmanuel odhiambo omala , BUSIA,
  3058. KENNETH GACHURU WANJOHI , NAKURU EAST,
  3059. Gardner lubisha wanyonyi t/a banyange trading company , CHANGAMWE,
  3060. Everlyne mbuchi mwangi , CHANGAMWE,
  3061. George ngota aswani , CHANGAMWE,
  3062. Margaret chizi kaulu , CHANGAMWE,
  3063. Jairus omollo riaga , CHANGAMWE,
  3064. Magdaline kasiva , CHANGAMWE,
  3065. Nancy naitore mbagine , CHANGAMWE,
  3066. Jane wangui kamau , CHANGAMWE,
  3067. Maria dzame chilaulo , CHANGAMWE,
  3068. Peter waweru kamau , CHANGAMWE,
  3069. Martha nduta kiarie , CHUKA,
  3070. Lawrence kaburu ngai , CHUKA,
  3071. Tiras nthiga ayub , CHUKA,
  3072. Loyford kirimi miriti , CHUKA,
  3073. Morris munene mutegi , CHUKA,
  3074. Alvas n nyaga , CHUKA,
  3075. Ferdinard kaburu m'raini , CHUKA,
  3076. Stella wanja japhet , CHUKA,
  3077. Bonface kiura njeru , CHUKA,
  3078. Violent kaari nyaga , CHUKA,
  3079. Jackline kemunto masese t/a jaquines agencies , CITY HALL,
  3080. Mary njoki wamaitha t/a matimori enterprises , CITY HALL,
  3081. Martin njoroge kiere t/a infomed systems , CITY HALL,
  3082. Super global communications limited , DONHOLM,
  3083. Nicholas kipkogei ayabei , ELDAMA RAVINE,
  3084. Wilson k kiptarus t/a glomin investments , ELDAMA RAVINE,
  3085. Benard kibet lagat , ELDAMA RAVINE,
  3086. Kipchirchir kiprop , ELDAMA RAVINE,
  3087. James ihugo mwaura , ELDAMA RAVINE,
  3088. Joseph kipkorir cherutich , ELDAMA RAVINE,
  3089. Jeremiah buret , ELDAMA RAVINE,
  3090. Sammy kipruto tomno , ELDAMA RAVINE,
  3091. Joseph githaiga kimaru , ELDAMA RAVINE,
  3092. Skyline savings and credit co-operative society limited , ELDAMA RAVINE,
  3093. Skyline savings and credit co-operative society limited , ELDAMA RAVINE,
  3094. Skyline savings and credit co-operative society limited , ELDAMA RAVINE,
  3095. Skyline savings and credit co-operative society limited , ELDAMA RAVINE,
  3096. Skyline savings and credit co-operative society limited , ELDAMA RAVINE,
  3097. Erick gesicho okero , ELDORET MARKET,
  3098. Erick gesicho okero , ELDORET MARKET,
  3099. Erick gesicho okero , ELDORET MARKET,
  3100. George nganga , ELDORET MARKET,
  3101. Maureen achieng amore t/a remacom enterprises , ELDORET MARKET,
  3102. Stewan general trading company limited , EMBAKASI,
  3103. Stewan general trading company limited , EMBAKASI,
  3104. Riza works limited , EMBAKASI,
  3105. Stephen kanyi gikonyo t/a formula one investment kenya , EMBAKASI,
  3106. Eddah muthoni kaungia , EMBAKASI,
  3107. Jacob wangai gitau t/a jacknice supermarket , EMBAKASI,
  3108. Karwat enterprises limited , EMBAKASI,
  3109. Francis gathumbi mutugi , GATEHOUSE NAKURU,
  3110. Susan kabui matharu t/a chasi stationery & office , GATEHOUSE NAKURU,
  3111. Kamau mungai wamuugi , GATEHOUSE NAKURU,
  3112. Jane wanjiru karanja , GATEHOUSE NAKURU,
  3113. Sotia muthoni mwangi , GATEHOUSE NAKURU,
  3114. Ndirangu francis kinyanjui , GATEHOUSE NAKURU,
  3115. Konye j mungai t/a lincret enterprises , GATEHOUSE NAKURU,
  3116. Peter njoroge mburu , GATEHOUSE NAKURU,
  3117. Isaac ndungu ngigi , GATEHOUSE NAKURU,
  3118. Joan wanjiku ruth , GATEHOUSE NAKURU,
  3119. Francis ndungu maina t/a ms call enterprises , GATEHOUSE NAKURU,
  3120. Serah wanjiru mburu , GATEHOUSE NAKURU,
  3121. Fred matongo ontiti , GATEHOUSE NAKURU,
  3122. Rosemary wairimu mwangi , GATEHOUSE NAKURU,
  3123. Fraciah njoki maguta , GATEHOUSE NAKURU,
  3124. Grace wambui mwathi , GATEHOUSE NAKURU,
  3125. Elijah koigi mburu , GATEHOUSE NAKURU,
  3126. Samuel karanja kinyanjui t/a ken enterprises , GATEHOUSE NAKURU,
  3127. Zachary mwangi maina , GATEHOUSE NAKURU,
  3128. Eunice wahito waweru , GATEHOUSE NAKURU,
  3129. Grace wanjiru kambo , GATEHOUSE NAKURU,
  3130. Nancy wanjiku mburu , GATEHOUSE NAKURU,
  3131. John omariba ogari , GATEHOUSE NAKURU,
  3132. Grace wambui wathika , GATEHOUSE NAKURU,
  3133. Naomi waringa kimotho , GATEHOUSE NAKURU,
  3134. Hellen wanjiru kirago , GATUNDU,
  3135. John mwaura kimani t/a vitri enterprises , GATUNDU,
  3136. Monica wairimu gikonyo , GATUNDU,
  3137. Justus njenga kamau , GATUNDU,
  3138. Gatundu laboratories company limited , GATUNDU,
  3139. Boniface mwangangi kivaya t/a gatundu pharmacy , GATUNDU,
  3140. Peter wandue mwaniki , GATUNDU,
  3141. Robert kiriro mwangi , GATUNDU,
  3142. Julius kibe kamau , GATUNDU,
  3143. Kenon hardware agencies ltd , GIKOMBA,
  3144. James mwaniki muranga , GIKOMBA,
  3145. Joseph akoko gaya , GIKOMBA,
  3146. Harrison maina kihara , GIKOMBA,
  3147. Harrison maina kihara , GIKOMBA,
  3148. Rossnet limited , GIKOMBA,
  3149. Jane wanjuki sobayeni t/a jawaki enterprises , GIKOMBA,
  3150. David gachira gakuru t/a ten-beat hardware agencies , GIKOMBA,
  3151. Florence wangechi gathu , GIKOMBA,
  3152. Amos maina wagunya , GIKOMBA,
  3153. Cecilia wangari gathii t/a censa traders , GIKOMBA,
  3154. Simon mwangi wahome , GIKOMBA,
  3155. Margaret njeri kahungu , GIKOMBA,
  3156. Onesmus mbuthia mwangi , GIKOMBA,
  3157. Muthoga karagu , GIKOMBA,
  3158. Samuel kibet maiyo , GILGIL ,
  3159. Top alpha chemists limited , GITHURAI,
  3160. Catherine wanjiru muturi , GITHURAI,
  3161. Catherine wanjiru muturi , GITHURAI,
  3162. ISAAC MUCHEMI KABUGI T/A CAMP MICHEX , RUIRU,
  3163. Dyvobe enterprises limited , GITHURAI,
  3164. Dyvobe enterprises limited , GITHURAI,
  3165. Dyvobe enterprises limited , GITHURAI,
  3166. Fredrick karobia wainaina , GITHURAI,
  3167. Simon njihia njuguna , GITHURAI,
  3168. Elizabeth wairimu wanjiru , GITHURAI,
  3169. NICHOLAS NGATIA THUMBI , ROYSAMBU,
  3170. SYMON NGAMAU MWANGI , ROYSAMBU,
  3171. Jogian interlink limited , HARAMBEE,
  3172. William murambaca jacob , HOLA,
  3173. Daniel kiptoo letting , KITENGELA,
  3174. Daniel kiptoo letting , KITENGELA,
  3175. Richard kipkoech , KITENGELA,
  3176. Mark lagat kiptoo kwambai , KITENGELA,
  3177. Ursilah jeptoo t/a chenta enterprises , KITENGELA,
  3178. Diva communication limited , JUJA,
  3179. Joseph kamande chege , JUJA,
  3180. Joan wanjiru mwaura , JUJA,
  3181. Ceciliah njeri mbugua , JUJA,
  3182. Charles gikuni mwichingi and sarah mwihaki , JUJA,
  3183. Leah wanjiru wambugu , JUJA,
  3184. Caren wanjiku gachanja , JUJA,
  3185. Christine mumbi waithiga , JUJA,
  3186. Patrick kiploman tuitoek t/a mauzo agencies , KABARNET,
  3187. Christopher kiprop t/a egam property , KABARNET,
  3188. Michael mengich , KABARNET,
  3189. Joyce wanja waita t/a wastacy , KAGIO,
  3190. Dadson mucoki muriuki , KAGIO,
  3191. Deejoh trading company , KAGIO,
  3192. James kamau kinyuru , KAGIO,
  3193. Eliud wambugu ihugo , KAGIO,
  3194. Geoffrey mugo , KAGIO,
  3195. Sylvia ng'endo kinyua , KAGIO,
  3196. Luka kariuki munene , KAGIO,
  3197. Wison ngacha kariuki , KAGIO,
  3198. Leah wangari mwangi , KAGIO,
  3199. Purity wangithi gitonga , KAGIO,
  3200. Kennedy murimi gichira , KAGIO,
  3201. Chrispinus ingosi shilaho t/a maf investments , KAKAMEGA,
  3202. Violet eshitemi aura , KAKAMEGA,
  3203. Godfrey shitanda mutupu , KAKAMEGA,
  3204. Jackline kasoha odali , KAKAMEGA,
  3205. Florence namachanja masika , KAKAMEGA,
  3206. Dan kabici karuga , KAKAMEGA,
  3207. Mudembe i geophrey sabatia , KAKAMEGA,
  3208. Ruth wambui njenga t/a wanjeru general hardware , KANGEMI,
  3209. Wilson kamau gatura t/a darling four investments , KANGEMI,
  3210. Codemus communications limited , KANGEMI,
  3211. Nancy wambui kahura t/a sekemel suppliers , KANGEMI,
  3212. Godfrey kamau matemo & banice wanjiru muchori t/a wanyawii dairy , KANGEMI,
  3213. Godfrey kamau matemo & banice wanjiru muchori t/a wanyawii dairy , KANGEMI,
  3214. Godfrey kamau matemo & banice wanjiru muchori t/a wanyawii dairy , KANGEMI,
  3215. Wilson kamau gatura t/a darling four investments , KANGEMI,
  3216. Wilson kamau gatura t/a darling four investments , KANGEMI,
  3217. Wilson kamau gatura t/a darling four investments , KANGEMI,
  3218. Wilson kamau gatura t/a darling four investments , KANGEMI,
  3219. Caroline wamuyu mutahi , KARATINA,
  3220. Mary wangu ndirangu , KARATINA,
  3221. Riza works limited , KARATINA,
  3222. Joseph kimani gitau t/a gitau & associates , KARATINA,
  3223. Ayub thumbi githitu , KARATINA,
  3224. Moses muthee mwai , KARATINA,
  3225. Elizabeth wairimu kinyua , KARATINA,
  3226. Amos nderiru munyiri , KARATINA,
  3227. Stephen muriithi ngunjiri , KARATINA,
  3228. Pauline maureen njeri gikandi , KARATINA,
  3229. Patrick ngaca mutitu t/a ngashare investment , KARIOBANGI,
  3230. Boniface muturi kuria t/a becharm investments , KARIOBANGI,
  3231. Boniface muturi kuria t/a becharm investments , KARIOBANGI,
  3232. Boniface muturi kuria t/a becharm investments , KARIOBANGI,
  3233. Boniface muturi kuria t/a becharm investments , KARIOBANGI,
  3234. Mobitex telecommunications limited , KARIOBANGI,
  3235. Cyrus ngonjo mwangi t/a cylubes enterprises , KARIOBANGI,
  3236. Martin muriuki maitima t/a mauma agencies , KARIOBANGI,
  3237. Anthony ikinya wahome , KARIOBANGI,
  3238. Basil communication company limited , KARIOBANGI,
  3239. Florence nduhi mwangi t/a danlucy ventures , KARIOBANGI,
  3240. Cedar point technologies limited , KARIOBANGI,
  3241. Obed kivuva munyao t/a umoja cycles solutions , KARIOBANGI,
  3242. Obed kivuva munyao t/a umoja cycles solutions , KARIOBANGI,
  3243. Obed kivuva munyao t/a umoja cycles solutions , KARIOBANGI,
  3244. Obed kivuva munyao t/a umoja cycles solutions , KARIOBANGI,
  3245. Obed kivuva munyao t/a umoja cycles solutions , KARIOBANGI,
  3246. Elias kamande mwangi t/a elkamwa enterprises , KARIOBANGI,
  3247. David thuku muchiri , KARIOBANGI,
  3248. Brenda wambui kamonde , KAWANGWARE,
  3249. Jane wagaki waihenya t/a essay enterprises , KAYOLE,
  3250. David ndungu mburu t/a mawandu general stores , KAYOLE,
  3251. David ndungu mburu t/a mawandu general stores , KAYOLE,
  3252. David ndungu mburu t/a mawandu general stores , KAYOLE,
  3253. Bins management limited , KAYOLE,
  3254. Florence njeri mukaru t/a kalisa investments , KAYOLE,
  3255. Florence njeri mukaru t/a kalisa investments , KAYOLE,
  3256. Helen wairimu kiragu t/a hewaki enterprises , KAYOLE,
  3257. Cedar point technologies limited , KAYOLE,
  3258. Mary wairimu gachoki , KAYOLE,
  3259. George ngayu macharia , KAYOLE,
  3260. Salome gathoni thuo , KAYOLE,
  3261. Samuel njoroge wairimu t/a samwaji investments , KAYOLE,
  3262. Jecinta wanjiku wairimu t/a jemwa enterprises , KAYOLE,
  3263. Daniel mwangi wambugu t/a dareimma printers , KAYOLE,
  3264. Patrick muindi elijah , KAYOLE,
  3265. Jennifer wangari gachau , KAYOLE,
  3266. Camlita akinyi odebero , KAYOLE,
  3267. Laban mutahi wambura , KAYOLE,
  3268. Esther nzai mwendwa , KAYOLE,
  3269. Esther nzai mwendwa , KAYOLE,
  3270. Laban ndambiri kiragu t/a hamsin investments , KAYOLE,
  3271. Margaret njoki karanja , KAYOLE,
  3272. Margaret wairimu kanyi t/a joyous hair and beauty shop , KAYOLE,
  3273. Lucy wanjiru mugure , KAYOLE,
  3274. Nicholas kimanzi masila , KAYOLE,
  3275. David ndungu ndegwa , KAYOLE,
  3276. Catherine waiyego kiragu , KAYOLE,
  3277. James kimani kamau , KAYOLE,
  3278. Sophic kwamboka kerauma , KAYOLE,
  3279. Mary wanjiru gachau t/a tredy wear , KAYOLE,
  3280. George murithi , KAYOLE,
  3281. Rahab wambui macharia , KAYOLE,
  3282. Eunice wangechi gathuma , KAYOLE,
  3283. Edward mukundi kamundege t/a chania tech traders & cosmetics , KAYOLE,
  3284. Miujiza investments limited , KAYOLE,
  3285. Kennedy oyaro , KAYOLE,
  3286. Helen muthoni nyawira , KAYOLE,
  3287. Edward muiruri ndung'u , KAYOLE,
  3288. Mary muthike mutua , KAYOLE,
  3289. Festus mulandi mutavi , KAYOLE,
  3290. Hannah nyambura muiruri t/a sowematt supermarkets , KAYOLE,
  3291. Lilian mkanyika wangoi , KAYOLE,
  3292. Bonventure alusiola lusala , KAYOLE,
  3293. Cyrus kamau maina , KAYOLE,
  3294. James ndicu rugano , KAYOLE,
  3295. James macharia maina t/a jjanmac ventures , KAYOLE,
  3296. Richard mutonga wanyoike t/a mwafrique company , KAYOLE,
  3297. Cecilia njambi waweru , KAYOLE,
  3298. Neighbours telecommunication limited , KAYOLE,
  3299. Dalvine services limited , KAYOLE,
  3300. Timothy mwai maina , KAYOLE,
  3301. Simeon bogere t/a symbogo stationaries , KENGELENI,
  3302. Leah munjiru macharia , KENGELENI,
  3303. Simon chege gitau , KENGELENI,
  3304. Simon chege gitau , KENGELENI,
  3305. George munene murage t/a vistech associates , KENGELENI,
  3306. Zainabu chemalit said , KENGELENI,
  3307. Hezron nzavu mutambuki , KENGELENI,
  3308. Martin njoroge chege t/a kevmac driving school , KENGELENI,
  3309. Lisa communications limited , KENGELENI,
  3310. Lisa communications limited , KENGELENI,
  3311. Lisa communications limited , KENGELENI,
  3312. Nelson wanjohi muchiro t/a inter-merits trader , KENGELENI,
  3313. Stewan general trading company limited , KENGELENI,
  3314. Mercy atieno oduor , KENGELENI,
  3315. Simon chege gitau , KENGELENI,
  3316. Lisa communications limited , KENGELENI,
  3317. Lisa communications limited , KENGELENI,
  3318. Lisa communications limited , KENGELENI,
  3319. Lisa communications limited , KENGELENI,
  3320. Lisa communications limited , KENGELENI,
  3321. Lisa communications limited , KENGELENI,
  3322. Lisa communications limited , KENGELENI,
  3323. Paul nyoike mwangi t/a sabasaba farmcare agrosupplier , MAKUYU (KENOL),
  3324. Lawrence mwangi,morris wambugu & naomi mukami t/a rence medical center , MAKUYU (KENOL),
  3325. Margaret wanjiru gitau , MAKUYU (KENOL),
  3326. Eliud mburu ngigi , MAKUYU (KENOL),
  3327. Ediber enterprise limited , MAKUYU (KENOL),
  3328. Winnie njoki mbua , MAKUYU (KENOL),
  3329. Edwin mwaura mburu , MAKUYU (KENOL),
  3330. Jane wanjiku kamau , MAKUYU (KENOL),
  3331. Patty k kibathi njorogr t/a paje stationers & printers , MAKUYU (KENOL),
  3332. Teresia njeri mungai , MAKUYU (KENOL),
  3333. Blessed shiloh enterprises limited , MAKUYU (KENOL),
  3334. Golden palm breeze hotel (kenol) limited , MAKUYU (KENOL),
  3335. Jane kagure weru , MAKUYU (KENOL),
  3336. Rose mary wairima gathogo , MAKUYU (KENOL),
  3337. Florence njeri mburu , MAKUYU (KENOL),
  3338. Benson njoroge ndungu , MAKUYU (KENOL),
  3339. Dorcas wanjiku gitonga , MAKUYU (KENOL),
  3340. Ruth wambui waigera , MAKUYU (KENOL),
  3341. Heizol wanjiku wachira , MAKUYU (KENOL),
  3342. John jomo munywoki , MAKUYU (KENOL),
  3343. Esbon ngugi gitau , MAKUYU (KENOL),
  3344. Joseph muiruri kamundu , MAKUYU (KENOL),
  3345. Patrick ngugi mugechi , MAKUYU (KENOL),
  3346. Wilfred kamau njoroge , MAKUYU (KENOL),
  3347. Mbakanjo traders company limited , MAKUYU (KENOL),
  3348. Rosemary wairimu mwaura , MAKUYU (KENOL),
  3349. Naomi wamoro chege , MAKUYU (KENOL),
  3350. Mercy wambui kamau , MAKUYU (KENOL),
  3351. Joseph nganga njoroge , MAKUYU (KENOL),
  3352. Eunice nyaguthii chege , MAKUYU (KENOL),
  3353. John kibandi mungai , MAKUYU (KENOL),
  3354. Selina njeri macharia , MAKUYU (KENOL),
  3355. Margaret muthoni ngacha , MAKUYU (KENOL),
  3356. Esther wachera kariuki , NAKURU, KENYATTA AVENUE,
  3357. Jackline kanjiru kiruja & maurice mucira paskwale t/a ryal agencies , KENYATTA UNIVERSITY,
  3358. Mary wairimu njoroge , KENYATTA UNIVERSITY,
  3359. Codemus communications limited , KENYATTA UNIVERSITY,
  3360. Simon kimutai koech , KERICHO,
  3361. Eric kiplangat mutai t/a e&l enterprises , KERICHO,
  3362. Kiruga james , KERICHO,
  3363. Hillary kipyegon ruttoh , KERICHO,
  3364. Wesley kibet sang , KERICHO,
  3365. Chebet catherine , KERICHO,
  3366. Susan nyaguthii nguyo , KERICHO,
  3367. Kipkoech evans , KERICHO,
  3368. Shadrack momanyi momanyi , KEROKA,
  3369. Alfonso obaga nyamagwa , KEROKA,
  3370. Fred makori amisi , KEROKA,
  3371. John nyasinga , KEROKA,
  3372. Evelyn kanyua murianki , KIAMBU ,
  3373. Boniface muturi kuria t/a becharm investments , KIAMBU ,
  3374. Moses kamau mwangi t/a kiambu distributors , KIAMBU ,
  3375. Dominic muiru gitau t/a dompa agencies , KIAMBU ,
  3376. Nelly nyambura munyui , KIAMBU ,
  3377. Dalvine services limited , KIAMBU ,
  3378. Dalvine services limited , KIAMBU ,
  3379. Erastus waititu karanja t/a stage garden caf , KIAMBU ,
  3380. Simon kiarie ndungu , KIAMBU ,
  3381. Monica waithira karanja , KIAMBU ,
  3382. Zipporah kerubo osinde t/a zipron animal feeds & farm input , KILGORIS,
  3383. Hellen jepkurui mutai , KILGORIS,
  3384. Sang kipkorir gilbert , KILGORIS,
  3385. Nicholas ndegwa mathenge , KIMENDE,
  3386. Ezekiel gathuo ngugi , KIMENDE,
  3387. Ezekiel gathuo ngugi , KIMENDE,
  3388. Ezekiel gathuo ngugi , KIMENDE,
  3389. David ndungu mugoya , KIMENDE,
  3390. James njenga kariuki t/a mobi-link technologies , KIMENDE,
  3391. Harun waruiru ndungu , KIMENDE,
  3392. David karanja wairimu , KIMENDE,
  3393. Zipporah wairimu gacigi , KIMENDE,
  3394. Ammon nganga ngari , KIMENDE,
  3395. Isaac waweru ndiriru , KIMENDE,
  3396. Jandy holdings limited , KIMENDE,
  3397. Jandy holdings limited , KIMENDE,
  3398. Jandy holdings limited , KIMENDE,
  3399. Gedion githinji wakonyo , KIRIANI,
  3400. Stephen muraya njoroge , KIRIANI,
  3401. Josphat karanja wainaina , KISII,
  3402. Duke onsure nyang'au t/a donlink computers and printers magena , KISII,
  3403. Elva achieng ombima , KISUMU ,
  3404. David ochieng keya and haji abdallah okoth t/a hadaco investment , KISUMU ,
  3405. John adede abira , KISUMU ,
  3406. Joan neto otieno t/a neto otieno and company , KISUMU ,
  3407. Ongoma j o todo , KISUMU ,
  3408. Lydia akoth , KISUMU ,
  3409. Susan atinda , KISUMU ,
  3410. Dedan onyango oginga , KISUMU ,
  3411. Maureen akinyi ouma t/a meliana enterprises , KISUMU ,
  3412. Rachael achieng nyaema , KISUMU ,
  3413. Kricentus ochieng abonyo , KISUMU ,
  3414. John otieno ogecha , KISUMU ANGAWA,
  3415. Jos gilly traders , KISUMU ANGAWA,
  3416. Fredrick omondi ogonda , KISUMU ANGAWA,
  3417. Peter kinyanjui njagi , KITALE ,
  3418. Samtel communications limited , KITALE ,
  3419. Samtel communications limited , KITALE ,
  3420. Benson ng'ang'a & charles ndung'u wawer t/a mwanganza processing lab , KITALE ,
  3421. Simon ngugi giathi t/a metro electronics , KITALE ,
  3422. Grace kanini mwangi t/a geri stores , KITALE ,
  3423. Grace kanini mwangi t/a geri stores , KITALE ,
  3424. Grace kanini mwangi t/a geri stores , KITALE ,
  3425. Margaret namuli nasiali , KITALE ,
  3426. Wafula enoss china t/a mukuyuni text book centre , KITALE ,
  3427. Arcadius kapten wenani , KITALE ,
  3428. Patrick mwika kairithia , KITALE ,
  3429. Francis chege kahiga , KITALE ,
  3430. Dennis mbugua ngugi , KITALE ,
  3431. Esau wanjala lusweti , KITALE ,
  3432. Irene wanjiku chege , KITALE ,
  3433. Esther wangari mwangi , KITALE ,
  3434. Mary wanjiku nderitu , KITALE ,
  3435. Ginam villa limited , KITALE ,
  3436. Everline minyoso kidiavai , KITALE ,
  3437. Elvis githaiga mureithi t/a elmas academy , KITALE ,
  3438. Benson sifuna wekesa , KITALE ,
  3439. Joyce wanjiku mwangi , KITALE ,
  3440. Geoffrey festus o katimbwa , KITALE ,
  3441. Faith nambobi lutilo t/a connecting communications , KITALE ,
  3442. Samuel wainaina , KITALE ,
  3443. Redempta aloo obare , KITALE ,
  3444. Vinmark investments limited , KITENGELA,
  3445. Margaret waringa ngaruiya , KITENGELA,
  3446. Rosemary kithira muroria , KITENGELA,
  3447. Helena lina liu t/a lynns produce & supplies , KITENGELA,
  3448. Codemus communications limited , KITENGELA,
  3449. Mueni mwinzi , KITUI,
  3450. Kinako kinuthia musembi t/a neema hospital , KITUI,
  3451. Shadrack mutunga , KITUI,
  3452. Elizabeth mwikali ngala , KITUI,
  3453. Moses njoroge irungu t/a monco enterprises , KITUI,
  3454. Moses njoroge irungu t/a monco enterprises , KITUI,
  3455. David mutie kimeu , KITUI,
  3456. Nathan kasia syanda , KITUI,
  3457. Christopher mwongela j mbui t/a kitui technology electronic shop , KITUI,
  3458. Christopher mwongela j mbui t/a kitui technology electronic shop , KITUI,
  3459. Catherine kalunda mwanzia , KITUI,
  3460. James mbogoh mugoh t/a east gate insurance agency , KITUI,
  3461. Josphat wainaina karoki t/a joscar enterprises , KITUI,
  3462. Mutua mboya , KITUI,
  3463. Esther katongu kinyoo t/a kat cereals and grocery supplies , KITUI,
  3464. Isaac mawia mutinda t/a next level mobile computing systems , KITUI,
  3465. Kinako kinuthia musembi t/a neema hospital , KITUI,
  3466. Naomi nyambura muthunga t/a stemana communications enterprises , LIMURU,
  3467. Robert githinji kuria , LIMURU,
  3468. George ngugi njenga t/a wan-mart investments , LIMURU,
  3469. James gichuki kinyanjui t/a jimms agencies , LIMURU,
  3470. Patrick mwangi nguru , LIMURU,
  3471. Edna chelangat lenku , LOITOKTOK,
  3472. Robert mwenda gerald , LOITOKTOK,
  3473. Samuel maina kariuki t/a winners academy kimana , LOITOKTOK,
  3474. John mwangi gathirwa , LOITOKTOK,
  3475. Samuel kihara kiarie , MALABA,
  3476. Kivon orina mariera , MALABA,
  3477. Stephen omukga omusolo , MALABA,
  3478. Winnie njeri wambui , MALINDI,
  3479. Kioko enterprises , MALINDI,
  3480. Patrick gitonga joseph , MAUA,
  3481. Charles mithika martin , MAUA,
  3482. Hassan duba mokku t/a garbatulla stores , MAUA,
  3483. Lydiah kananu joshua , MAUA,
  3484. Ruth kamathi gikolu t/a rupa farmvet and supplies , MERU,
  3485. Andrew njuguna njeri , MERU,
  3486. Patrick muthugumi kirimi , MERU,
  3487. Muchiri isaiah mwongela , MERU,
  3488. Grace rukaria m'inoti , MERU,
  3489. Mary ngugi kiria , MERU,
  3490. Shadrack mwongera muthuri , MERU,
  3491. Damaris gatwiri , MERU,
  3492. Gikandi timothy muriuki , MERU,
  3493. Judith kuri samson , MERU,
  3494. Muchena david ntombura , MERU,
  3495. Kagwiria peter , MERU,
  3496. Protasio kilemi anampiu , MERU,
  3497. Patrick muthugumi kirimi , MERU,
  3498. Shadrack mwongera muthuri , MERU,
  3499. Cecilia wangui kimani , MERU,
  3500. Uruku dairy farmers cooperative society limited , MERU,
  3501. Veronicah nduta kimochu , MOI AVENUE,
  3502. Veronicah nduta kimochu , MOI AVENUE,
  3503. Florence nduhi mwangi t/a danlucy ventures , MOI AVENUE,
  3504. Florence nduhi mwangi t/a danlucy ventures , MOI AVENUE,
  3505. Mary wanjiku mburu , MOI AVENUE,
  3506. Anthony taabu kinyingi , MOI AVENUE,
  3507. Florence nduhi mwangi t/a danlucy ventures , MOI AVENUE,
  3508. Brenda wambui kamonde , MOI AVENUE,
  3509. Kipkurui paul mutai , MOLO,
  3510. Isaac kimutai bett , MOLO,
  3511. Benard kiprotich cheruiyot , MOLO,
  3512. Charles kombo abraham , MOLO,
  3513. Peter wainaina mbuthia , MOLO,
  3514. Rosemary wairimu kabere , MOLO,
  3515. Godffrey kibe maina , MOLO,
  3516. Samwel martim bett , MOLO,
  3517. Richard kariuki githuku , MOLO,
  3518. Codemus communications limited , MOLO,
  3519. Sianzi mimi limited , MOMBASA DIGO ROAD ,
  3520. Sianzi mimi limited , MOMBASA DIGO ROAD ,
  3521. Sianzi mimi limited , MOMBASA DIGO ROAD ,
  3522. Esther chao mwambacha kitololo , MOMBASA DIGO ROAD ,
  3523. Dorcas waithira njuguna , MOMBASA DIGO ROAD ,
  3524. Mary wangari kagiri , MOMBASA DIGO ROAD ,
  3525. PARKFORA ENTERPRISES LIMITED , MVITA,
  3526. Parkfora enterprises limited , MOMBASA DIGO ROAD ,
  3527. Charles karau mburu t/a chakarambu enterprises , MOMBASA DIGO ROAD ,
  3528. Patience nelson kirubai , MOMBASA DIGO ROAD ,
  3529. Peter gitau njorogwe , MOMBASA DIGO ROAD ,
  3530. Bestly cosmetics limited , MTWAPA,
  3531. Jane wangechi ngigi , MTWAPA,
  3532. Ernest angoli wanga , MUMIAS,
  3533. James camely andako otieno maramba , MUMIAS,
  3534. Ambrose olale okoyo , MUMIAS,
  3535. Wilson githae ndung'u t/a kiangini agencies , MURANGA,
  3536. Beatrice muthoni ndungu , MURANGA,
  3537. Duncan kamau maina , MURANGA,
  3538. Jane wacui kanja , MURANGA,
  3539. Duncan kamau maina , MURANGA,
  3540. Joseph kagiri chege , MURANGA,
  3541. Joyce wanjiru wambugu , MURANGA,
  3542. James muthee gatimu , MWEA,
  3543. Gemtrac services company limited , MWEA,
  3544. John kamau wambui t/a balj industrial products , MWEA,
  3545. Mwea rice farmers co-operative savings and credit society lt , MWEA,
  3546. Mwea rice farmers co-operative savings and credit society ltd , MWEA,
  3547. Augustus wambua kathina , MWINGI ,
  3548. Steve muli katuta , MWINGI ,
  3549. Mikeabiud fundi munyi , MWINGI ,
  3550. Steve muli katuta , MWINGI ,
  3551. Bidan mwangi t/a bimwa supermarket , NAIVASHA,
  3552. Chapters limited , NAIVASHA,
  3553. James ochindo odhiambo , NAIVASHA,
  3554. Richman &farrell investments limited , NAIVASHA,
  3555. Aidah wachera njenga , NAIVASHA,
  3556. Martin mwaura njeri , NAIVASHA,
  3557. Samuel njenga mega , NAIVASHA,
  3558. Esther wambui karanja , NAIVASHA,
  3559. Jane njeri ndungu , NAIVASHA,
  3560. Mary muthoni karanja , NAIVASHA,
  3561. Daniel migwi mwangi , NAIVASHA,
  3562. John njenga wanjiku , NAIVASHA,
  3563. Mary muthoni kinuthia , NAIVASHA,
  3564. Gladys wanjeri mugo , NAIVASHA,
  3565. Symon njiru muthike , NAIVASHA,
  3566. Michael chege wainaina , NAIVASHA,
  3567. Elizabeth wanjiku kamau t/a kabati chemist , NAIVASHA,
  3568. Elizabeth wanjiku kamau t/a kabati chemist , NAIVASHA,
  3569. Waiya gitau , NAIVASHA,
  3570. Waiya gitau , NAIVASHA,
  3571. Waiya gitau , NAIVASHA,
  3572. Waiya gitau , NAIVASHA,
  3573. Waiya gitau , NAIVASHA,
  3574. Waiya gitau , NAIVASHA,
  3575. Kaproda enterprises ltd , NAKURU GATEHOUSE,
  3576. Clarah cherono koskey , NAKURU WESTSIDE MALL,
  3577. Patrick gathura kihiu , NAKURU WESTSIDE MALL,
  3578. Jogian interlink limited , NAKURU WESTSIDE MALL,
  3579. Titus kimosop chepkok , NAKURU WESTSIDE MALL,
  3580. Francis kamau maina , NAKURU WESTSIDE MALL,
  3581. Abdirahman ismail , NAMANGA,
  3582. Daniel gichuki maina , NANYUKI,
  3583. Michael kireru mwatha , NANYUKI,
  3584. Michael kireru mwatha , NANYUKI,
  3585. John karanja kamau t/a makongo general supplies , NANYUKI,
  3586. Anna wamuyu mwangi , NANYUKI,
  3587. Chrispus muturi nduta , NANYUKI,
  3588. Loise wambui njine , NANYUKI,
  3589. Florence njeri murimi t/a imax digital studio , NAROK,
  3590. Benard kinyanjui , NAROK,
  3591. Edwin kurere kiprotich , NAROK,
  3592. Elizabeth makena nurage , NAROK,
  3593. Pater kamau karanja , NAROK,
  3594. Walter kipkazi lomul , NAROK,
  3595. Joel lemaiyian koriata , NAROK,
  3596. Esther wanjiru kamau , NAROK,
  3597. John kariuki sankale , NAROK,
  3598. Jane gathoni kahunja t/a naretoi enterprises , NAROK,
  3599. Martin mutngei maiburu , NGONG,
  3600. Grace wamaitha kareri , NGONG,
  3601. Japeth muasya matuu , NGONG,
  3602. Ruth atieno aduol , NGONG,
  3603. John ragui kinyanjui , NGONG,
  3604. John ragui kinyanjui , NGONG,
  3605. John ragui kinyanjui , NGONG,
  3606. John ragui kinyanjui , NGONG,
  3607. Samuel kabutha waweru , NGONG,
  3608. Pauline njeri kimotho t/a palks general traders , NGONG,
  3609. Nancy njoki macharia , NGONG,
  3610. Joseph miuthya mwilu , NGONG,
  3611. Jenifer mwongeli mbuvi , NGONG,
  3612. Theresia mwikali mbithi , NGONG,
  3613. Peninnah nthenya mativu , NGONG,
  3614. Evan ngugi kinyanjui & lydia njeri wahome t/a clear vision graphics , NGONG,
  3615. Lydia jepkorir kipkore komen t/a gateway agrovet centre , NGONG,
  3616. Titus mwaniki mwangi , NGONG,
  3617. Joyce wanjiku mwaniki t/a wajonga investments , NGONG,
  3618. Johnson githui muriithi , NGONG,
  3619. Gladys wanja machuat/a enoomat chemist , NGONG,
  3620. Timothy mwai maina , NGONG,
  3621. Sweetworld supermarket limited , NGONG,
  3622. Alibaba logistics (k) limited , NGONG,
  3623. Glevak investments limited , NGONG,
  3624. Glevak investments limited , NGONG,
  3625. Mercy nyambura muthoni , NYAHURURU ,
  3626. Grace wanjiku karogiah , NYAHURURU ,
  3627. Esther waithira gathuka , NYAHURURU ,
  3628. Cut line logistics limited , NYAHURURU ,
  3629. Grace obaga osiago , NYAHURURU ,
  3630. Adward.m.waithaka , NYAHURURU ,
  3631. Francis njuguna wangombe , NYAHURURU ,
  3632. Anthony bundotich cheboiywo , NYAHURURU ,
  3633. Simon muthui theuri , NYAHURURU ,
  3634. Hannah nduta kagwi , NYAHURURU ,
  3635. Daniel chege mwangi , NYAHURURU ,
  3636. Nancy wangeci munene , NYAHURURU ,
  3637. Mwangi maina john , NYAHURURU ,
  3638. Markos mugo mwangi , NYAHURURU ,
  3639. Francis stephen k.m , NYAHURURU ,
  3640. Mary wairimu njuguna , NYAHURURU ,
  3641. Mary wangui ndichu , NYAHURURU ,
  3642. Josphine muthoni nderitu , NYAHURURU ,
  3643. Francis ndungu wangui , NYAHURURU ,
  3644. Robertson mwangi muchinju , NYERI,
  3645. Godfrey kamatu karungari , NYERI,
  3646. Godfrey kamatu karungari , NYERI,
  3647. Amos ndung'u njau , NYERI,
  3648. Anthony kariuki warutere , NYERI,
  3649. Paul gitoga wanjau , NYERI,
  3650. Helen wangeci mwaura , NYERI,
  3651. George njuguna wanjiku , NYERI,
  3652. Moses wairobi ndung'u , NYERI,
  3653. Jane njeri kanyua , NYERI,
  3654. Stephen maina munuhe , NYERI,
  3655. Nicholas rukungu gathemia , NYERI,
  3656. Elisipha muthoni king'ori , NYERI,
  3657. Rebecca wambui wairagu , NYERI,
  3658. Naomi wanjiku ndiritu , NYERI,
  3659. Jayne farm limited , NYERI,
  3660. Esther nyawira kingori , NYERI,
  3661. Serah nyaguthii mwarage , NYERI KIMATHI,
  3662. Rotex communication ltd , NYERI KIMATHI,
  3663. Daniel wambugu mutuga , NYERI KIMATHI,
  3664. Dominic mwenda m'kirera , NYERI KIMATHI,
  3665. Rose wambui maina , NYERI KIMATHI,
  3666. Wilson mwangi kamami , NYERI KIMATHI,
  3667. Paul mwangi ndirangu , NYERI KIMATHI,
  3668. Francis maina mwangi , NYERI KIMATHI,
  3669. Mumbu-ini group limited , ONGATA RONGAI,
  3670. Njuguna ndirangu t/a king miracle agencies , ONGATA RONGAI,
  3671. Virginia njambi ngigi , ONGATA RONGAI,
  3672. Anne wangui kanyi t/a magadi way boutique , ONGATA RONGAI,
  3673. Dennis muhiu njuguna , ONGATA RONGAI,
  3674. Teresia nyambura waweru , ONGATA RONGAI,
  3675. Jane wanjiku mburu , ONGATA RONGAI,
  3676. Waweru fredrick , ONGATA RONGAI,
  3677. Bernice wangechi kingori t/a three wangs enterprises , ONGATA RONGAI,
  3678. Kisengo limited , ONGATA RONGAI,
  3679. Peter ngomi wageche , ONGATA RONGAI,
  3680. John gichuru mbugua , ONGATA RONGAI,
  3681. Sofia mohamed omar t/a ramham hardware , ONGATA RONGAI,
  3682. Jacquiline nyaboke ogora t/a peja suppliers , ONGATA RONGAI,
  3683. Mwangi fridah wanjiru , ONGATA RONGAI,
  3684. PRECISION LINK TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED , KAJIADO NORTH,
  3685. Margaret wambui ndiritu , ONGATA RONGAI,
  3686. Jahadi investment company limited , ONGATA RONGAI,
  3687. Pauline wanjiru ng'ang'a , ONGATA RONGAI,
  3688. William ndungumuchai t/a william n muchai enterprises , OTC,
  3689. Orbit solutions limited-racecourse road , OTC,
  3690. Peter maina wachira , OTHAYA ,
  3691. Grace wanjiru wanjohi , OTHAYA ,
  3692. Charles muna wanjohi , OTHAYA ,
  3693. Grace mwihaki wambugu , OTHAYA ,
  3694. Veronicah muthoni gikara , OTHAYA ,
  3695. Alfred ndege , OYUGIS,
  3696. george agwanda , OYUGIS,
  3697. Paul musembi kyenze t/a sau paulo hardware , RUAI,
  3698. Peter kabiru githinji t/a timazi investment , RUAI,
  3699. Daniel maina kahuhi , RUAI,
  3700. Margaret wairimu karaba t/a ndichem communication , RUAI,
  3701. Eunice nyokabi mucina t/a matrix mobile & communication centre , RUAI,
  3702. Beatrice njeri macharia t/a saprim enterprises , RUAI,
  3703. Wycliffe machuki nyaberi , RUAI,
  3704. Jackson mbugua ngugi , RUAI,
  3705. Codemus communications limited , RUAI,
  3706. Joseph kuria mirie , RUIRU,
  3707. Jeremiah njuguna t/a waikiki agro-vet supplies , RUIRU,
  3708. Irene nyawira murage , RUIRU,
  3709. Norman kazungu mwaponda , UKUNDA ,
  3710. Joseph mativo mwangangi t/a pwani homecare properties , UKUNDA ,
  3711. Norman kazungu mwaponda , UKUNDA ,
  3712. Asha hamisi mwachivo , UKUNDA ,
  3713. Esther mbeke mutua , UKUNDA ,
  3714. Joseph mwangi mungai , UKUNDA ,
  3715. Jeremiah bwanakambi melanyi t/a twice maziwa , UKUNDA ,
  3716. Jofasco communications limited , UKUNDA ,
  3717. Charity wamuyu gatundu , UKUNDA ,
  3718. Racheal mwende kitheka , UKUNDA ,
  3719. David kinyua m'itumitu , VOI,
  3720. Anne mwihaki kubai t/a pamwi investments , VOI,
  3721. Peter m'imiemba , VOI,
  3722. Paul musomba musyimi , VOI,
  3723. Everlyne munyiva nduulu t/a vibby enterprises , WOTE,
  3724. Mushindi communications limited , WOTE,
  3725. Daniel munyao mutava , WOTE,
  3726. Pius nzioka nzuki , WOTE,
  3727. Benjamin ngoma mutune , WOTE,
  3728. Johnson mweu mwisa t/a mweuchege general supplies , WOTE,
  3729. Josphine mueni matheka , WOTE,
  3730. Codemus communications limited , WOTE,
  3731. Codemus communications limited , WOTE,
  3732. Codemus communications limited , WOTE,
  3733. Codemus communications limited , WOTE,
  3734. Codemus communications limited , WOTE,
  3735. Codemus communications limited , WOTE,
  3736. Benard juma , OYUGIS,
  3737. Christine wangari kingori t/a krismac supplies , TEA ROOM,
  3738. Tonui kibet john , BOMET,
  3739. Tustus cheruiyot langat , BOMET,
  3740. Ann wanjiru kinyua , BOMET,
  3741. Kipkorir alfred milgo , BOMET,
  3742. Reuben cheruiyot kirui , BOMET,
  3743. Eliud kipkemoi langat , BOMET,
  3744. Soy gloria chemutai & janeth cherotich/skylex pharmacy , BOMET,
  3745. Leonard langat kitur , BOMET,
  3746. George aggrey odhiambo owiti , BONDO,
  3747. Johncaro investments limited , BONDO,
  3748. Wilson otieno achieng , BONDO,
  3749. Rael beldine atieno ogola , BONDO,
  3750. Annah anyango chiao , BONDO,
  3751. Jane jemima ngage , BONDO,
  3752. Apollow owiti nyibule , BONDO,
  3753. Antony wanjala wanyonyi , BUNGOMA,
  3754. Antony wanjala wanyonyi , BUNGOMA,
  3755. Antony wanjala wanyonyi , BUNGOMA,
  3756. Joel wafula kundu , BUNGOMA,
  3757. Rose m achieng ongayo , BUSIA,
  3758. Prisca achieng walthaoh , BUSIA,
  3759. Jairus omollo riaga , CHANGAMWE,
  3760. Jairus omollo riaga , CHANGAMWE,
  3761. Susan wangeci gakuru , CHANGAMWE,
  3762. Domitilah nduku muthiani t/a mumbai hardware and electricals , CHANGAMWE,
  3763. Musa omar mohamed t/a mabini kwa mswahili enterprises , CHANGAMWE,
  3764. Rebecca mlale , CHANGAMWE,
  3765. Stephen kiggimah gachiri , CHANGAMWE,
  3766. Solomon mbuvi kasonzo , CHANGAMWE,
  3767. Selina wawuda maganga , CHANGAMWE,
  3768. John mwangi wachira , CHUKA,
  3769. Stella nthambi mwanthi t/a faman bureau , DIGO ROAD MOMBASA,
  3770. Kamunyu kimani daniel , DIGO ROAD MOMBASA,
  3771. Maxwell onyango odada , DIGO ROAD MOMBASA,
  3772. Richard odhiambo waga obura , DIGO ROAD MOMBASA,
  3773. Talkback communications limited , DIGO ROAD MOMBASA,
  3774. George ndungu muiruri t/a bahamas electrical and hardware , DIGO ROAD MOMBASA,
  3775. Lawrence kinoti rimberia , DIGO ROAD MOMBASA,
  3776. Zoghori co-operative savings and credit society limited , DIGO ROAD MOMBASA,
  3777. Jescah zighe msaga , DIGO ROAD MOMBASA,
  3778. Mercy wanjiku mwangi , DIGO ROAD MOMBASA,
  3779. Bemarie finaserve limited , DIGO ROAD MOMBASA,
  3780. Bemarie finaserve limited , DIGO ROAD MOMBASA,
  3781. David muriithi kanderi t/a munjo tripple investments , DIGO ROAD MOMBASA,
  3782. Mercy wanjiru njeru , EMBU,
  3783. Evans rutere mbogo , EMBU,
  3784. Robert mwaniki wachira , EMBU,
  3785. Jason maina & nicera , EMBU,
  3786. Conquest solutions , EMBU,
  3787. Conquest solutions limited , EMBU,
  3788. Augustus musili kiema t/a catchment kem enterprises , EMBU,
  3789. Francis kivuti mutaku , EMBU,
  3790. Moses ndwiga solomon , EMBU,
  3791. Zacheaus gitonga n , EMBU,
  3792. David njeru mungai , EMBU,
  3793. Elijah mwaniki mungai , EMBU,
  3794. Martin mbaabu m'ikiara t/a elite joy readers bookshop , EMBU,
  3795. John njeru mugo , EMBU,
  3796. Eunice njeri mbogo , EMBU,
  3797. John muriithi & nancy wanja t/a alfna investments & general supplies , EMBU,
  3798. Stella njeri gitonga t/a tendic computers , EMBU,
  3799. Cama development , EMBU,
  3800. Mary wangari m , EMBU,
  3801. Jane elizabeth gitiri waroga t/a charisma enterprises , EMBU,
  3802. John njoka runji t/a kanjo enterprises , EMBU,
  3803. Stephen mutuma t/a pensteve , EMBU,
  3804. George nduiga joseph , EMBU,
  3805. Bernard ndwiga njeru , EMBU,
  3806. Winfred wanja ndwiga , EMBU,
  3807. Eliud muriithi kaara , EMBU,
  3808. Catherine marigu ngari , EMBU,
  3809. Silas ndwiga njagi , EMBU,
  3810. Charity wanjiku gachomba , EMBU,
  3811. Charity wanjiku , EMBU,
  3812. Josiah njue nthia , EMBU,
  3813. Wycliffe kimanthi , EMBU,
  3814. Emilius gichohi kamaria , EMBU,
  3815. Jason gitonga nyaga , EMBU,
  3816. Justin kinyua njiru , EMBU,
  3817. Justin kinyua njiru , EMBU,
  3818. Elisheba karimi ireri , EMBU,
  3819. Ann rose grace wanjiru njeri , EMBU,
  3820. Daisy runji kiura , EMBU,
  3821. Patrick munene n , EMBU,
  3822. Dorothy njeri nyaga , EMBU,
  3823. Dorothy njeri nyaga , EMBU,
  3824. Patrick ndwiga njiru , EMBU,
  3825. James mburu gachaki , EMBU,
  3826. Ann rwamba muriuki , EMBU,
  3827. Michael kathuri munyi , EMBU,
  3828. David ndambiri gikunju , EMBU,
  3829. Rosemary nyambura wambugu , EMBU,
  3830. Rebecca koki nzwili , EMBU,
  3831. Business initiatives and management assistance services limited , EMBU,
  3832. Josphat njau chege , EMBU,
  3833. Annah njoki njagi&peter njagi , EMBU,
  3834. Lucy muringi g , EMBU,
  3835. Benard njagi mbaka t/a benm prestige investments , EMBU,
  3836. John mwangi wachira , EMBU,
  3837. Nancy muthoni , EMBU,
  3838. Dan job mutwiri miriti t/a jaybee divine stores , EMBU,
  3839. Beatrice nkatha rukunga , EMBU,
  3840. Barine frankline kimathi , EMBU,
  3841. Teresiah muthoni ndwigah , EMBU,
  3842. Pauline karimi sammy , EMBU,
  3843. George nduiga joseph kariuki , EMBU,
  3844. Joseph githinji , EMBU,
  3845. Florence waruguru kiragu , EMBU,
  3846. Charles mugambi nyaga , EMBU,
  3847. Mary wangari mungai , EMBU,
  3848. Mugo mutungi afrodisio t/a afrodisio enterprises , EMBU,
  3849. Margaret gaturi nyaga t/a high level counselling services , EMBU,
  3850. Eddah njeri namu , EMBU,
  3851. Stella kagendo , EMBU,
  3852. Ibis engineering limited , EMBU,
  3853. Lucy nyambura ng'ang'a , EMBU,
  3854. Titus kariuki kiura , EMBU,
  3855. Ann gathoni mutahi , EMBU,
  3856. Stella njoki njuki , EMBU,
  3857. Stella njoki njuki , EMBU,
  3858. Faustine kinyua njue t/a prime tech investments , EMBU,
  3859. Jane gicuku mwaniki , EMBU,
  3860. Angelo ndwiga , EMBU,
  3861. Michael nthiga gitari , EMBU,
  3862. Hellen wanja karigi , EMBU,
  3863. Annmary ndiga , EMBU,
  3864. Julius macharia waweru and eva muthoni waweru t/a werus academy , EMBU,
  3865. Juster muthoni mugo , EMBU,
  3866. Juliet nyaguthii m , EMBU,
  3867. Rebecca koki nzwili , EMBU,
  3868. Milka ndegi muriithi , EMBU,
  3869. Business initiatives and management assistance services limited , EMBU,
  3870. Robert kariuki nyaga , EMBU,
  3871. Molly anne njeri kinuthia , ENTERPRISE ROAD,
  3872. Francis kipkemoi mibei , EPZ ATHI-RIVER,
  3873. Daniel ngasha kimani t/a rhematec suppliers-imlolongo town , EPZ ATHI-RIVER,
  3874. Margaret njeri muchai , EPZ ATHI-RIVER,
  3875. Immaculate munyiva gitau , EPZ ATHI-RIVER,
  3876. Florence ngenyi muoki t/a roflo agencies , EPZ ATHI-RIVER,
  3877. Florence ngenyi muoki t/a roflo agencies , EPZ ATHI-RIVER,
  3878. Wilfred njiri njamba , EPZ ATHI-RIVER,
  3879. Tabitha nyawira wamathai , EPZ ATHI-RIVER,
  3880. Laban kagwi muhinyu , EPZ ATHI-RIVER,
  3881. Patrick kariuki njagi t/a patson agencies , GIKOMBA,
  3882. Margaret wangeci gitari , GIKOMBA,
  3883. Julius njoroge macharia t/a julyne traders , GIKOMBA,
  3884. Hellen waruguru mwangi t/a wisdom hope enterprises , GIKOMBA,
  3885. Gladys muthoni watiki , GIKOMBA,
  3886. Addah wanjiku macharia t/a double a agencies , GIKOMBA,
  3887. Cyrus wanjohi karuga , GIKOMBA,
  3888. Samuel kanyugi kamau , GIKOMBA,
  3889. Joyce muthoni kinyua , GIKOMBA,
  3890. Daniel wanjema ndichu , GITHUNGURI ,
  3891. Ruth wanjiku njari , GITHUNGURI ,
  3892. Robert mwangi muturi , GITHUNGURI ,
  3893. Albert ng'ang'a nduta , GITHUNGURI ,
  3894. Obadiah kamau kigera , GITHUNGURI ,
  3895. John kenda gathoni , GITHUNGURI ,
  3896. Bethzac holdings limited , GITHUNGURI ,
  3897. Stephen gathogo kanoe , GITHUNGURI ,
  3898. Charles gatauwa ngugi t/a hagatauwa general shop , GITHUNGURI ,
  3899. Fredrick karanja karugu t/a yep bidii enterprises , GITHUNGURI ,
  3900. Simver communication limited , JKIA CARGO,
  3901. Joan wanjiru mwaura , JUJA,
  3902. Joseph kamande chege , JUJA,
  3903. Kigotho peter maina , JUJA,
  3904. Deejoh trading company , KAGIO,
  3905. Phillis wambui munene , KAGIO,
  3906. Anne wangari kamami , KANGARI,
  3907. Jane waithira kariuki , KANGARI,
  3908. Zakayo gachihi mwahuki , KANGARI,
  3909. Jeremiah kamami ngugi , KANGARI,
  3910. Elijah kariuki njuguna , KANGARI,
  3911. Felice nyambura mbuthia t/a good shepherd agro store , KANGARI,
  3912. Moses rukuru ndirangu , KANGARI,
  3913. Charles mwangi ngumba , KANGARI,
  3914. Henry beda karianjahi muriu , KANGARI,
  3915. Poapay kenya limited , KANGARI,
  3916. Stephen kihara kuria , KANGARI,
  3917. Anne wangari kamami , KANGARI,
  3918. Martin njoroge wairimu , KANGARI,
  3919. Nahason muguro njeri , KANGARI,
  3920. Michael muya muchinga , KANGARI,
  3921. Kezeiah wangui mwangi , KANGARI,
  3922. County mart limited , KANGARI,
  3923. Rosemary wangari njeri , KANGARI,
  3924. Jeremiah kamami ngugi , KANGARI,
  3925. Jecinta wambui ndirangu , KANGARI,
  3926. Livingstone mwangi obadiah , KANGARI,
  3927. Salome kemunto kerina , KAPENGURIA,
  3928. Shem kakai matolo t/a kakai kwanza agrovet , KAPENGURIA,
  3929. Mathew atodonyang rumatum , KAPENGURIA,
  3930. Agnes achapa apedo , KAPENGURIA,
  3931. Lopoliale david toroitich , KAPENGURIA,
  3932. James chepkoria chadaa , KAPENGURIA,
  3933. Pauline kirigo ndegwa , KARATINA,
  3934. Peterson kamanda kuria , KAREN,
  3935. Susan njambi wanjiku , KAREN,
  3936. Rahab nyakinyua njoroge t/a doddyies hardware , KAREN,
  3937. Samuel ng'ang'a mungai t/a sangmu auto garage , KAREN,
  3938. Florence nduhi mwangi t/a danlucy ventures , KAREN,
  3939. Mosrach limited , KAREN,
  3940. Jacqueline gacheri mugambi , KAREN,
  3941. Beacon investment limited , KAREN,
  3942. Benson njuguna muiruri t/a bantech services , KAREN,
  3943. Beacon investment limited , KAREN,
  3944. Moses wairiri gachoka , KAREN,
  3945. Jacob nabwala bwire t/a joysmart ventures , KAREN,
  3946. Floral interiors limited , KAREN,
  3947. Stewan general trading company limited , KAREN,
  3948. Irene shika onsarigo , KAREN,
  3949. Geoffrey locho kanyihila t/a lochoka enterprises , KAREN,
  3950. Margaret wambui kimani , KARIOBANGI,
  3951. Obed kivuva munyao t/a umoja cycles solutions , KARIOBANGI,
  3952. Boniface muturi kuria t/a becharm investments , KARIOBANGI,
  3953. Martin muriuki maitima t/a mauma agencies , KARIOBANGI,
  3954. Hannington wilberforce ouma barasa t/a khasiru enterprises , KARIOBANGI,
  3955. Elias kamande mwangi t/a elkamwa enterprises , KARIOBANGI,
  3956. David wachiuri theuri t/a mkota general merchants , KARIOBANGI,
  3957. Gerald kariu mwangi t/a eyepoint media services , KASARANI,
  3958. Daniel ndirangu kariuki t/a naromoru enterprises , KASARANI,
  3959. Leonard muriungi kiambi , KASARANI,
  3960. Mesi magic limited , KASARANI,
  3961. Mesi magic limited , KASARANI,
  3962. Mesi magic limited , KASARANI,
  3963. Leonard muriungi kiambi , KASARANI,
  3964. Mesi magic limited , KASARANI,
  3965. Leonard muriungi kiambi , KASARANI,
  3966. Mesi magic limited , KASARANI,
  3967. Conqueror services , KASARANI,
  3968. Sheworks and tec company limited , KASARANI,
  3969. Elijah gathura njaga t/a pop inn supermarket , KASARANI,
  3970. John ngure njuguna t/a farmlink traders , KASARANI,
  3971. Veekay creations limited , KASARANI,
  3972. Leonard muriungi kiambi , KASARANI,
  3973. Royal scorpex agencies limited , KASARANI,
  3974. Daniel njane njogu t/a opaa breeze enterprises , KASARANI,
  3975. Isaac karega muraya t/a afford chemists , KASARANI,
  3976. JENKA COMMUNICATION LIMITED , KASARANI,
  3977. Rose wangui bulimu t/a new season market , KASARANI,
  3978. Paul mukua mwaura t/a raychem dispensing chemist , KASARANI,
  3979. Haron macharia kibugi t/a elykibs pharmacy , KASARANI,
  3980. Janpharm pharmaceuticals limited , KASARANI,
  3981. Rachael muthoni gitahi & george githai mwangi t/a rachkem agencies , KASARANI,
  3982. Rufus njau mwangi t/a dreamcare property agencies , KASARANI,
  3983. Leonard muriungi kiambi , KASARANI,
  3984. James kuria kariuki and jane mwongeli kiio t/a jamkuk enterprises , KASARANI,
  3985. Isaac muchemi kabugi t/a camp michex , KASARANI,
  3986. TUFF ENTERPRISES , KASARANI,
  3987. JANEFFER WANGUI GITAHI T/A BCM INVESTMENTS , JUJA,
  3988. Janeffer wangui gitahi t/a bcm investments , KASARANI,
  3989. Isaac muchemi kabugi t/a camp michex , KASARANI,
  3990. Isaac muchemi kabugi t/a camp michex , KASARANI,
  3991. Janeffer wangui gitahi t/a bcm investments , KASARANI,
  3992. Winfred w gatheca t/a wesla technologies , KASARANI,
  3993. Paul mukua mwaura t/a raychem dispensing chemist , KASARANI,
  3994. Wanjuki njiru ngugi , KASARANI,
  3995. Grace muthoni mburu t/a gravosin enterprises , KASARANI,
  3996. Paul mukua mwaura t/a raychem dispensing chemist , KASARANI,
  3997. Janeffer wangui gitahi t/a bcm investments , KASARANI,
  3998. Grace muthoni mburu t/a gravosin enterprises , KASARANI,
  3999. Dymake enterprises limited , KASARANI,
  4000. Janeffer wangui gitahi t/a bcm investments , KASARANI,
  4001. Paul mukua mwaura t/a raychem dispensing chemist , KASARANI,
  4002. Thomas liru wandabwa t/a galacom , KASARANI,
  4003. Stephen macharia kihara , KASARANI,
  4004. CITY MASTER INVESTMENT , KASARANI,
  4005. Mecha ayioka gilbert t/a sharini enterprises , KASARANI,
  4006. Peter gachibi kamau t/a pegaka seals enterprises , KASARANI,
  4007. Florence nduhi mwangi t/a danlucy ventures , KASARANI,
  4008. Moses karanja macharia , KASARANI,
  4009. Isaac muchemi kabugi t/a camp michex , KASARANI,
  4010. Janeffer wangui gitahi t/a bcm investments , KASARANI,
  4011. Stephen muriuki muriithi t/a steros supplies , KASARANI,
  4012. Onesmus weru mwangi t/a city master investment , KASARANI,
  4013. Peter mutunduru mwaura t/a thikamatt supermarket , KASARANI,
  4014. Leonard muriungi kiambi , KASARANI,
  4015. Leonard muriungi kiambi , KASARANI,
  4016. Grace muthoni mburu t/a gravosin enterprises , KASARANI,
  4017. Janeffer wangui gitahi t/a bcm investments , KASARANI,
  4018. Paul mukua mwaura t/a raychem dispensing chemist , KASARANI,
  4019. Miriam wambui gatama t/a teriam skylimit wholesalers , KASARANI,
  4020. Grace muthoni mburu t/a gravosin enterprises , KASARANI,
  4021. Kiige wothaya jane t/a hawahill communications , KASARANI,
  4022. Wanjuki njiru ngugi , KASARANI,
  4023. Caroline kendi rugendo , KASARANI,
  4024. Serah gathoni wangari , KASARANI,
  4025. Leonard muriungi kiambi , KASARANI,
  4026. Thomas liru wandabwa t/a galacom , KASARANI,
  4027. Bernard ramu njagi & mary wanjiku t/a benfams enterprises , KASARANI,
  4028. Kaiyongi erick and kiramana joel muthamia t/a spacewave solutions , KASARANI,
  4029. Kaiyongi erick and kiramana joel muthamia t/a spacewave solutions , KASARANI,
  4030. Thomas liru wandabwa t/a galacom , KASARANI,
  4031. Bernard ramu njagi & mary wanjiku t/a benfams enterprises , KASARANI,
  4032. Leonard muriungi kiambi , KASARANI,
  4033. Helen muringi macharia t/a yammy cafe agencies , KASARANI,
  4034. Leonard muriungi kiambi , KASARANI,
  4035. Rachel waiyuiyu kamau , KAWANGWARE,
  4036. Zippo limited , KAWANGWARE,
  4037. Riakanau investment company limited , KAWANGWARE,
  4038. Lydia nyambura mungai t/a jessmel enterprises , KAWANGWARE,
  4039. Thandy investments limited , KAWANGWARE,
  4040. Thandy investments limited , KAWANGWARE,
  4041. Top rank mobile solutions limited , KAWANGWARE,
  4042. Christine wairimu wambiri , KAWANGWARE,
  4043. David nyanjui kairu , KAWANGWARE,
  4044. Alice waithera kariuki , MAKUYU (KENOL),
  4045. Cecilia wanjiku gitau , MAKUYU (KENOL),
  4046. Ben njoroge kariuki , MAKUYU (KENOL),
  4047. Jedidah wanjiku mwangi , MAKUYU (KENOL),
  4048. Sema communications , MAKUYU (KENOL),
  4049. Tabitha muthoni karu , MAKUYU (KENOL),
  4050. Sema communications , MAKUYU (KENOL),
  4051. James gitau njogu t/a simonsons investments , KENPIPE,
  4052. AGATAH WAMUYU WAMBUGU , KIBRA,
  4053. Joseph onyancha nyabochwa , KIBERA,
  4054. Stewan general trading company limited , KIBERA,
  4055. Alex mureithi patrick , KIBERA,
  4056. Samuel kangethe ndirangu t/a onestop jusaka enterprises , KIBERA,
  4057. Samwel mosoti obiero , KIBERA,
  4058. Benard okari moracha , KIBERA,
  4059. Ariquest limited , KIBERA,
  4060. John kimani , KIKUYU,
  4061. Margaret wamaitha muturi , KIKUYU,
  4062. Elizabeth n kamau t/a rehoboth health foods , KIKUYU,
  4063. Joyce waithira gituto , KIKUYU,
  4064. Samwel githanga kama t/a iern property developers , KIKUYU,
  4065. Susan waturi kagiri , KIKUYU,
  4066. Rebecca wambura mutugi t/a coliamu investment , KIKUYU,
  4067. David wainaina munuthi , KIKUYU,
  4068. Ruth njeri wairimu , KIKUYU,
  4069. Ruth njeri wairimu , KIKUYU,
  4070. Margaret wanjiku kuria , KIKUYU,
  4071. Nickson onundu nyakweba , KISII,
  4072. Hezbon doncallos makori , KISII,
  4073. Douglas otiso mobongi , KISII,
  4074. Maxwell odhiambo omondi , KISUMU ,
  4075. Alice awuor ajumbo , KISUMU ,
  4076. Alice awuor ajumbo , KISUMU ,
  4077. Ongoma j o todo , KISUMU ,
  4078. Millicent akoth were , KISUMU ,
  4079. Lydia akoth , KISUMU ,
  4080. Dedan onyango oginga , KISUMU ,
  4081. Lilian atieno mbeka , KISUMU ,
  4082. Nathaniel ochieng ambassah , KISUMU ,
  4083. Alibaba logistics (k) limited , KISUMU ,
  4084. Joan neto otieno t/a neto otieno and company , KISUMU ,
  4085. David ochieng keya and haji abdallah okoth t/a hadaco investment , KISUMU ,
  4086. Peter otianga midega , KISUMU ,
  4087. Alibaba logistics (k) limited , KISUMU ,
  4088. Kricentus ochieng abonyo , KISUMU ,
  4089. Susan anyango atinda , KISUMU ,
  4090. Lleds kenya limited , KISUMU ,
  4091. Susan atinda , KISUMU ,
  4092. William baraza suleiman t/a witoks investments , KISUMU ,
  4093. Margaret mumbua ndunda , KISUMU ,
  4094. Safari office solutins company limited , KISUMU ,
  4095. John adede abira , KISUMU ,
  4096. Walter okoth awinda , KISUMU ,
  4097. Bonface ogumo otieno t/a baba wendi shop , KISUMU ,
  4098. Rachael achieng nyaema , KISUMU ,
  4099. Nathaniel ochieng ambassah , KISUMU ,
  4100. Maureen akinyi ouma t/a meliana enterprises , KISUMU ,
  4101. Samwel otieno ongaro , KISUMU ,
  4102. Amos musembei mwaki t/a dots computers , KITUI,
  4103. Gladys temea mutemi , KITUI,
  4104. Codemus communications limited , KITUI,
  4105. Ezikel muthami kimbui & catherine muthami t/a mutomo supermarket , KITUI,
  4106. Ezikel muthami kimbui & catherine muthami t/a mutomo supermarket , KITUI,
  4107. Codemus communications limited , KITUI,
  4108. Codemus communications limited , KITUI,
  4109. Florence mukonyo musau , KITUI,
  4110. Suleimanali zingizi , KWALE,
  4111. Dena chitupu maradi , KWALE,
  4112. Dena chitupu maradi , KWALE,
  4113. Christine gakunyi kinyua , KWALE,
  4114. Mohamed salimu gavuga , KWALE,
  4115. Nehemiah timbwa okola t/a dyno kombani chemist , KWALE,
  4116. Pauline nerima ngayo , KWALE,
  4117. Paul kwaka makiri , KWALE,
  4118. Simon muya achakan , LODWAR,
  4119. David ekod lotiang , LODWAR,
  4120. Camillius chaluu ebogon , LODWAR,
  4121. Dorcas arot imuron , LODWAR,
  4122. Eloto ekaale gabriel t/a kaloboi enterprises , LODWAR,
  4123. Anita akodor kerio , LODWAR,
  4124. Joyce asinyon logiron , LODWAR,
  4125. Muton epetet loudi , LODWAR,
  4126. Recho muya kerio , LODWAR,
  4127. Hillow somo issak , LODWAR,
  4128. Pauline okaleso lotonia , LODWAR,
  4129. Nawoto naweet xavier , LODWAR,
  4130. Akai ekuom lomuria , LODWAR,
  4131. Ngaron achuman , LODWAR,
  4132. Jaffer hassan bore , LODWAR,
  4133. Anacieta wanza masai , MACHAKOS,
  4134. Miriam ndunge mwangangi , MACHAKOS,
  4135. Codemus communications limited , MACHAKOS,
  4136. Saul kyalo king'oo , MACHAKOS,
  4137. Janefrances katumbi love t/a jafreds pharmacy , MACHAKOS,
  4138. Fridah gakii m'rimbere , MACHAKOS,
  4139. Lizzie ndila massawe t/a lalizzie contractors &supplies , MACHAKOS,
  4140. Benard mwendwa musau , MACHAKOS,
  4141. Moses ngila kyule , MACHAKOS,
  4142. Paul munyua njoroge t/a barrakah enterprises , MACHAKOS,
  4143. Hydrotima kenya limited , MACHAKOS,
  4144. Codemus communications limited , MACHAKOS,
  4145. Thomas mutie muli , MACHAKOS,
  4146. Beeptel.com limited , MACHAKOS,
  4147. Stephen kainda mutisya , MACHAKOS,
  4148. Codemus communications limited , MACHAKOS,
  4149. Peter ltinga lkayo , MARSABIT,
  4150. Peter ltinga lkayo , MARSABIT,
  4151. Gababa jala mamo , MARSABIT,
  4152. Nuria sheikh abdihamid , MARSABIT,
  4153. Mercy wangui nguyu , MATUU,
  4154. Kenneth juma momeri , MATUU,
  4155. Boniface kitonyi mwinzila , MATUU,
  4156. Daniel karuri mwangi , MATUU,
  4157. Francis kainga kaibi , MAUA,
  4158. Business initiatives and management assistance services limited , MERU,
  4159. Genesis communicators limited , MERU MAKUTANO,
  4160. Jediel mutunyi tarichia , MERU MAKUTANO,
  4161. James mwiti rimbere , MERU MAKUTANO,
  4162. Emily gatwiri mutwiri t/a kenvic agencies , MERU MAKUTANO,
  4163. Julius kainga m'aruyaru , MERU MAKUTANO,
  4164. John mutea kironco , MERU MAKUTANO,
  4165. Johnson ntoinya , MERU MAKUTANO,
  4166. Jecinta kirubi , MOLO,
  4167. Geoffrey kibet langat , MOLO,
  4168. Kimathi edward mitine , MOI AVENUE, MOMBASA,
  4169. Naomy wanjiru kariuki , MOI AVENUE, MOMBASA,
  4170. MARY WANJIRA MAINA , MOMBASA,
  4171. MATAWI VENTURES LIMITED , MOMBASA,
  4172. Wanjala sifuna elizabeth , MOI AVENUE, MOMBASA,
  4173. Wanjala sifuna elizabeth , MOI AVENUE, MOMBASA,
  4174. John gachie kinyua , MOI AVENUE, MOMBASA,
  4175. Harun waweru mwangi t/a seismic enterprises , MOI AVENUE, MOMBASA,
  4176. Gardner lubisha wanyonyi t/a banyange trading company , MOI AVENUE, MOMBASA,
  4177. Exodus computer consultants limited , MOI AVENUE, MOMBASA,
  4178. Naomi wambui ngugi , MOI AVENUE, MOMBASA,
  4179. David gacobe ndiritum &judy njeri mwai t/a coast farmcare agrovet , MOI AVENUE, MOMBASA,
  4180. Charles kariuki nyandia t/a geomatic refrigeration &air-condition , MOI AVENUE, MOMBASA,
  4181. Serah wangui mwaura t/a chasertecs enterprises , MOI AVENUE, MOMBASA,
  4182. Jacinta wanjiku wambugu t/a tanokei agencies , MOI AVENUE, MOMBASA,
  4183. Benson njuguna muiruri t/a bantech services , MOI AVENUE, MOMBASA,
  4184. Fast generation limited , MOI AVENUE, MOMBASA,
  4185. Monets limited , MOI AVENUE, MOMBASA,
  4186. Norah mueni moki , MOI AVENUE, MOMBASA,
  4187. House full properties limited , MOI AVENUE, MOMBASA,
  4188. Ali sora elema , MOYALE,
  4189. Ibrahim mohamed alio , MOYALE,
  4190. Idris halkano jillo , MOYALE,
  4191. Francis kamande kangahi , MURANGA,
  4192. Stephen waguta , MURANGA,
  4193. Bernard kingori nyakinyua , MURANGA,
  4194. Bernard kingori nyakinyua , MURANGA,
  4195. Billdad wachira , MURANGA,
  4196. George thiongo , MURANGA,
  4197. Samuel ndungu kibugi moses , MURANGA,
  4198. Lucy wanjeri gicheru , MURANGA,
  4199. John stephen kimani , MURANGA,
  4200. Charity wambui , MURANGA,
  4201. Charity wanjiku waimiri , MURANGA,
  4202. Bernard kingori nyakinyua , MURANGA,
  4203. Fidelis wangui kamande , MURANGA,
  4204. Francis karuimbo mwangi , MURANGA,
  4205. Johnson waweru kangethe , MURANGA,
  4206. Margaret wambui tumuti , MURANGA,
  4207. Dickson kamau kinyungu , MURANGA,
  4208. Peter maina &rahab sheila , MURANGA,
  4209. Mary njiru , MURANGA,
  4210. George k mungai , MURANGA,
  4211. Stephen mburu , MURANGA,
  4212. Marygrace enterprise limited , MURANGA,
  4213. Grace wairimu mburu , MURANGA,
  4214. Stephen mburu , MURANGA,
  4215. Peter maina &rahab sheila , MURANGA,
  4216. Christopher kamau mwangi , MURANGA,
  4217. Charles maina gakuu , MWEA,
  4218. John gaitho mutura , MWEA,
  4219. Roselyne kawira njeru , MWEA,
  4220. Phillis wambui munene , MWEA,
  4221. Daima connections limited , NAIROBI WEST,
  4222. Daima connections limited , NAIROBI WEST,
  4223. Daima connections limited , NAIROBI WEST,
  4224. Eliud muriithi muchai t/a witu collections , NAIROBI WEST,
  4225. Elias kamande mwangi t/a elkamwa enterprises , NAIROBI WEST,
  4226. Mercy wairimu kamau , NAIROBI WEST,
  4227. Mary kiria kamau , NAIROBI WEST,
  4228. David wachiuri theuri t/a mkota general merchants , NAIROBI WEST,
  4229. Judith muthoni ririani t/a chakeri enterprises , NAIROBI WEST,
  4230. Mercy wairimu kamau , NAIROBI WEST,
  4231. On-line mobile communications limited , NAIROBI WEST,
  4232. HARRIET WAKINI NGOTHO T/A BEMMEL AGENCY , KAJIADO NORTH,
  4233. David maina kamau t/a dmaks investments , NAIROBI WEST,
  4234. John mwaniki kamande , NAIROBI WEST,
  4235. On-line mobile communications limited , NAIROBI WEST,
  4236. James gikonyo miano and mary wambui mungai t/a commweb services , NAIROBI WEST,
  4237. Elias kamande mwangi t/a elkamwa enterprises , NAIROBI WEST,
  4238. Julie awsan atieno t/a juas solutions , NAIROBI WEST,
  4239. Patrick musembi katumo t/a pamuka investments , NAIROBI WEST,
  4240. Logical links limited , NAIVASHA,
  4241. Fridah naitore , NAIVASHA,
  4242. Peter chiira njuguna t/a ragia communications , NAIVASHA,
  4243. Daniel james ngahu nganga , NAIVASHA,
  4244. Josphat gitau ndungu t/a skylink commercial agency , NAIVASHA,
  4245. Faith wambui karogo , NAIVASHA,
  4246. Waiya gitau , NAIVASHA,
  4247. Winnie njeri maina t/a wintek stores and enterprises , NAIVASHA,
  4248. Maina mbae gathuri , NAIVASHA,
  4249. Daniel waweru mwangi t/a daley pharmacy , NAIVASHA,
  4250. Jane waithera chege , NAIVASHA,
  4251. Justus mathenge marang'a , NAIVASHA,
  4252. Patriotech enterprises limited , NAIVASHA,
  4253. Isaac gichuki kamau t/a zack communications , NAIVASHA,
  4254. Peter ndungu mburu , NAIVASHA,
  4255. Joyce wairimu wanjohi , NAIVASHA,
  4256. Joseph karanja kahura , NAIVASHA,
  4257. Ann gathoni kariuki , NAIVASHA,
  4258. Samuel mwangi kariuki , NAIVASHA,
  4259. Nancy wanjiku kamau , NAIVASHA,
  4260. Centoil limited , NAIVASHA,
  4261. Sweetworld supermarket limited , NAIVASHA,
  4262. Bonface maina gichia , NAIVASHA,
  4263. John mwaniki kingathia , NAIVASHA,
  4264. Logical links limited , NAIVASHA,
  4265. Busybee communications limited , NAIVASHA,
  4266. Alice anne murugi gitara , NAIVASHA,
  4267. Ruth njeri nyambura & miriam wanjiku karanja t/a olive beauty shop , NAIVASHA,
  4268. Esther mumbi njunji , NAIVASHA,
  4269. Peter murigi kamau , NAIVASHA,
  4270. Ruth njoki njonge & janet nekesa muliro , NAIVASHA,
  4271. Patrick kinyanjui njeri , NAIVASHA,
  4272. Nehemiah njamba wanjiru , NAIVASHA,
  4273. Adan satu guyo , NAIVASHA,
  4274. Mirriam wanjira gituathi , NAKURU GATEHOUSE,
  4275. Scode limited , NAKURU GATEHOUSE,
  4276. Stephen kariega kai , NAKURU GATEHOUSE,
  4277. Julia waithera ndegwa , NAKURU GATEHOUSE,
  4278. John kimani mwangi , NAKURU GATEHOUSE,
  4279. Joseph kingori karuga , NAKURU GATEHOUSE,
  4280. Elijah mathaga kinyua , NAKURU GATEHOUSE,
  4281. James kahoro magu , NAKURU GATEHOUSE,
  4282. Aboki obwoge enock , NAKURU GATEHOUSE,
  4283. Anna wanjiru gachihi , NAKURU GATEHOUSE,
  4284. Henry ngigi kamau , NAKURU GATEHOUSE,
  4285. Joel njoroge kairu t/a joltech office systems , NAKURU GATEHOUSE,
  4286. Johnson muigua wamwangi , NAKURU GATEHOUSE,
  4287. Charles kariuki mburu , NAKURU GATEHOUSE,
  4288. Alice njoki kefa , NAKURU GATEHOUSE,
  4289. JANE WAMBUI KONGO T/A SAFAR SHOE TRADERS , NAKURU WESTSIDE MALL,
  4290. Anthony njoroge mbugua & annie wanjiru kienyere , NAKURU GATEHOUSE,
  4291. Anthony njoroge mbugua & annie wanjiru kienyere , NAKURU GATEHOUSE,
  4292. Job njoroge macharia , NAKURU GATEHOUSE,
  4293. George mburu githua , NAKURU GATEHOUSE,
  4294. Esther wanja njenga , NAKURU GATEHOUSE,
  4295. Purity watetu kariuki , NAKURU GATEHOUSE,
  4296. Moses kariuki njiraini , NAKURU GATEHOUSE,
  4297. Joseph njengo macharia , NAKURU GATEHOUSE,
  4298. Francis kamwara wanjama , NAKURU GATEHOUSE,
  4299. Francis kamwara wanjama , NAKURU GATEHOUSE,
  4300. Sammy njange mwaura , NAKURU GATEHOUSE,
  4301. Benson kimenju kibocha , NAKURU GATEHOUSE,
  4302. Grace wambui ngugi , NAKURU GATEHOUSE,
  4303. Cecily wangari gathoga , NAKURU, KENYATTA AVENUE,
  4304. Priscillah kawira murungi t/a pambo services and connections , NAKURU, KENYATTA AVENUE,
  4305. Daluwa enterprises limited , NAKURU, KENYATTA AVENUE,
  4306. Michael onyango odiembo t/a yenga engineering works , NAKURU, KENYATTA AVENUE,
  4307. Victor michael onyango t/a anngee mos general supplies , NAKURU, KENYATTA AVENUE,
  4308. Michael ngugi gacheru , NAKURU, KENYATTA AVENUE,
  4309. Isaac gitau njoroge , NAKURU, KENYATTA AVENUE,
  4310. Kiarie and associates insurance agency limited , NAKURU, KENYATTA AVENUE,
  4311. Mary woki ndung'u , NAKURU, KENYATTA AVENUE,
  4312. Sammy ndungu mungai t/a kinamba evans enterprises , NAKURU, KENYATTA AVENUE,
  4313. Petmary limited , NAKURU, KENYATTA AVENUE,
  4314. Petmary limited , NAKURU, KENYATTA AVENUE,
  4315. Jumah mwaponda katana , NAKURU, KENYATTA AVENUE,
  4316. Ann wangari njenga , NAKURU, KENYATTA AVENUE,
  4317. Sammy ndungu mungai t/a kinamba evans enterprises , NAKURU, KENYATTA AVENUE,
  4318. Michael ndungu gichuhi , NAKURU, KENYATTA AVENUE,
  4319. Sammy ndungu mungai t/a kinamba evans enterprises , NAKURU, KENYATTA AVENUE,
  4320. Stella nyaboke nyabuti , NAKURU, KENYATTA AVENUE,
  4321. William okwero pamba , NAKURU, KENYATTA AVENUE,
  4322. Comlinks investments limited , NAKURU, KENYATTA AVENUE,
  4323. Mary njeri macharia & joseph muiruri mwangi t/a genbell enterprises , NAKURU, KENYATTA AVENUE,
  4324. Rift valley forex bureau limited , NAKURU, KENYATTA AVENUE,
  4325. Kiarie and associates insurance agency limited , NAKURU, KENYATTA AVENUE,
  4326. Rose winnie wangui maina , NAKURU, KENYATTA AVENUE,
  4327. Fastdial connections limited , NAKURU, KENYATTA AVENUE,
  4328. Jumah mwaponda katana , NAKURU, KENYATTA AVENUE,
  4329. Samwel omondi ogada , NAKURU, KENYATTA AVENUE,
  4330. Pishon ventures company limited , NAKURU, KENYATTA AVENUE,
  4331. Stephen thiong'o muya , NAKURU, KENYATTA AVENUE,
  4332. Paul kimani njenga , NAKURU, KENYATTA AVENUE,
  4333. Augustine muchiri njoroge , NAKURU, KENYATTA AVENUE,
  4334. Alice chemutai chemirmir , NAKURU, KENYATTA AVENUE,
  4335. Manasseh murithi kathingi , NAKURU, KENYATTA AVENUE,
  4336. Jacob kimani gathinji , NAKURU, KENYATTA AVENUE,
  4337. John kamau ngung'u , NAKURU, KENYATTA AVENUE,
  4338. Paul maina njuguna , NAKURU, KENYATTA AVENUE,
  4339. Keneth tavasi owinya t/a jiendeleze kenya enterprises , NAKURU, KENYATTA AVENUE,
  4340. Ebby khaoma wakhungu , NAKURU, KENYATTA AVENUE,
  4341. Cherotich peter ngetich , NAKURU, KENYATTA AVENUE,
  4342. Alice njeri karani t/a alimac general traders , NAKURU, KENYATTA AVENUE,
  4343. Nicholas kipkemoi mutai , NAKURU, KENYATTA AVENUE,
  4344. Everline wangari , NAMANGA,
  4345. Silas mbaabu , NKUBU,
  4346. Judith kamba , NKUBU,
  4347. Sylvia kananu nkonge , NKUBU,
  4348. Thomas kithure mutegi , NKUBU,
  4349. Joseph mbaabu robert , NKUBU,
  4350. Patrick mutembei mbaabu , NKUBU,
  4351. Cicilia kajira kathare , NKUBU,
  4352. Caroline karwitha muthamia , NKUBU,
  4353. Jacob ngondoki arimi , NKUBU,
  4354. George mugambi gituma , NKUBU,
  4355. Kenneth muriithi gakara , NKUBU,
  4356. Alexander mwebia gatimbu , NKUBU,
  4357. Dickens murage nyaga , NKUBU,
  4358. Frankline mugendi john , NKUBU,
  4359. Peter m mbijiwe , NKUBU,
  4360. Vincent ikunda mbogori , NKUBU,
  4361. Peter kiuria munyua , NKUBU,
  4362. Clifford mwiti mugambi , NKUBU,
  4363. MPUTHIA LOYFORD , SOUTH IMENTI,
  4364. Hellen kinanu , NKUBU,
  4365. Leonard mutwiri arithi , NKUBU,
  4366. Irene ntui kithinji , NKUBU,
  4367. Glevak investments limited , NKUBU,
  4368. Floridah karwirwa , NKUBU,
  4369. Irene ntui kithinji , NKUBU,
  4370. Frankline mutembei nkonge , NKUBU,
  4371. Patrick muriira muketha , NKUBU,
  4372. Justus mbaabu jason , NKUBU,
  4373. Frankline mugendi john , NKUBU,
  4374. Patrick muriira muketha , NKUBU,
  4375. Japhet nthiga mitugo , NKUBU,
  4376. Muriungi maachira george t/a geotec kenya , NKUBU,
  4377. Edward mutuma mbae , NKUBU,
  4378. Brandford kinoti kiaira , NKUBU,
  4379. Leonard mutwiri arithi , NKUBU,
  4380. Kirimi kiogora livingstone , NKUBU,
  4381. Patrick mutwiri gitonga , NKUBU,
  4382. Lucy kainda m' araya , NKUBU,
  4383. Thomas mwiti mburugu , NKUBU,
  4384. Mbaya silas magambo , NKUBU,
  4385. Gilbert kaburu manyara , NKUBU,
  4386. Jacob renato muthuuri , NKUBU,
  4387. Peter paul micheni , NKUBU,
  4388. Atieno molly odiwuor , NKUBU,
  4389. Lawrence mwirigi m'mbwiria , NKUBU,
  4390. Florence wanja kithinji , NKUBU,
  4391. Julius kithinji kaburia , NKUBU,
  4392. Muriungi maachira george t/a geotec kenya , NKUBU,
  4393. Jenniffer kaimuri kiara , NKUBU,
  4394. Henest morara ombeta , NYAMIRA,
  4395. Henest morara ombeta , NYAMIRA,
  4396. Paul onditi omoso , NYAMIRA,
  4397. Wilfred nyakundi ombati , NYAMIRA,
  4398. Jared mong'are mabea , NYAMIRA,
  4399. Martha moraa ondieki , NYAMIRA,
  4400. Fredrick sagwe oyaro t/a option suppliers & transporters , NYAMIRA,
  4401. Henest morara ombeta , NYAMIRA,
  4402. Jeremiah ocharo oteki , NYAMIRA,
  4403. Josephath nyamboga ongeri , NYAMIRA,
  4404. Boflos enterprises limited , NYAMIRA,
  4405. Nyachieo edward nyangau t/a edreg agrovet , NYAMIRA,
  4406. Henest morara ombeta , NYAMIRA,
  4407. Henest morara ombeta , NYAMIRA,
  4408. Nyachieo edward nyangau t/a edreg agrovet , NYAMIRA,
  4409. Nathan ombaye ogeto , NYAMIRA,
  4410. Evans ondieki nyachiro , NYAMIRA,
  4411. Henest morara ombeta , NYAMIRA,
  4412. Andrea nyaboga morara t/a ladder publications , NYAMIRA,
  4413. Henest morara ombeta , NYAMIRA,
  4414. Paul onditi omoso , NYAMIRA,
  4415. Henest morara ombeta , NYAMIRA,
  4416. Deugratious otiso osoro t/a deubo general merchantall , NYAMIRA,
  4417. Henest morara ombeta , NYAMIRA,
  4418. Henest morara ombeta , NYAMIRA,
  4419. Nicholas makori , NYAMIRA,
  4420. Nicholas makori , NYAMIRA,
  4421. John momanyi nyagarama t/a sigara memorial academy , NYAMIRA,
  4422. Rebecca wambui wairagu , NYERI,
  4423. Stephen maina munuhe , NYERI,
  4424. Charles maina wanjiru , NYERI,
  4425. James mathenge thuita , NYERI,
  4426. Catherine waithira mwangi , NYERI,
  4427. Esther njeri tuitho , NYERI,
  4428. Jayne farm limited , NYERI,
  4429. Naomi wanjiku ndiritu , NYERI,
  4430. Elisipha muthoni king'ori , NYERI,
  4431. Jaynefam limited , NYERI,
  4432. Nicholas rukungu gathemia , NYERI,
  4433. Esther nyawira kingori , NYERI,
  4434. Jaynefam limited , NYERI,
  4435. Mary wangari warugongo , NYERI,
  4436. Sarah gathii njoki , NYERI,
  4437. John ndirangu kamara , NYERI,
  4438. Bernard kimani kabiru , RUIRU,
  4439. Antony ng'ang'a njau , RUIRU,
  4440. John stephen wanyoike & lucy wakanyi wanyoike t/a ruiru farmers point , RUIRU,
  4441. Christopher kamande kangethe t/a rafiki megger and transformer , RUIRU,
  4442. Munyoki mwinzi , RUIRU,
  4443. Jambo logistics and consultants limited , RUIRU,
  4444. Serah waruiru kihara , RUIRU,
  4445. Jackson ndirangu mariuko , RUIRU,
  4446. Enough grace investment , RUIRU,
  4447. Beth wanja kenji , RUIRU,
  4448. Rebecca wanjira kabugi , RUIRU,
  4449. Ruth nduku muswii , TALA,
  4450. Musyimi muli , TALA,
  4451. Jackson kimondiu muli , TALA,
  4452. Joshua masila sammy , TALA,
  4453. Fidelis syano wathome , TALA,
  4454. Nelson mburu kibui t/a panem investments , TALA,
  4455. Joseph mbithi kimeu t/a kabaya junior auto spares , TALA,
  4456. Peninnah mueni mususya , TALA,
  4457. Purity mwelu mutunga , TALA,
  4458. Geoffrey micheni nkonge , TALA,
  4459. Purity mwelu mutunga , TALA,
  4460. Ndolo kilonzo , TALA,
  4461. Verity enterprises limited , TALA,
  4462. Onesmus kioko kivuva t/a ebenezer timber &hardware , TALA,
  4463. Brian mutuku nzengo , TALA,
  4464. Duncan mulaa nguli , TALA,
  4465. Codemus communications limited , TALA,
  4466. Patrick keli mwanzia , TALA,
  4467. James maina githinji t/a thornhill properties , TALA,
  4468. Regina mukulu mutavi , TALA,
  4469. Pascal nzioki maundu , TALA,
  4470. Pascal nzioki maundu , TALA,
  4471. Viet enterprises , TALA,
  4472. Samba traders limited , TALA,
  4473. Anne nduku kivinda , TALA,
  4474. Anthony kioko kilatya , TALA,
  4475. Bernard musyoka wambua , TALA,
  4476. Moko co-operative savings and credit society limited , TALA,
  4477. Sylvester mutinda charles t/a eagletec enterprises , TALA,
  4478. Fidelis syano wathome , TALA,
  4479. Julius nzioki mutuku , TALA,
  4480. Jeremiah nzyoki kyalo , TALA,
  4481. Peninnah vaati , TALA,
  4482. Moko co-operative savings and credit society limited , TALA,
  4483. Moko co-operative savings and credit society limited , TALA,
  4484. Anthony mutuku mbithi , TALA,
  4485. Simon njoroge murichu , THIKA,
  4486. Florence gathoni mwaura , THIKA,
  4487. Joseph maina kamau , THIKA,
  4488. Daniel mwangi ngungu , THIKA,
  4489. Dorcas mumbi rebiro , THIKA,
  4490. Edith wairimu muhwanga , THIKA,
  4491. Florence gathoni mwaura , THIKA,
  4492. Joseph njai kihara , THIKA,
  4493. Rachel muthoni mugo , THIKA,
  4494. Kabiri tony karuru t/a writton business services , THIKA,
  4495. Mary wairimu wahome t/a qwintec enterprises , THIKA,
  4496. Mary ruguru njogu , THIKA,
  4497. Zillah wakesho mbogho , THIKA,
  4498. Flomer enterprises limited , THIKA,
  4499. David njoroge kinga , THIKA,
  4500. Mary wairimu wahome t/a qwintec enterprises , THIKA,
  4501. Mercy wanjira chege , THIKA,
  4502. Zillah wakesho mbogho , THIKA,
  4503. Bonface mwatha kamau , THIKA,
  4504. Zillah wakesho mbogho , THIKA,
  4505. Thika healthcare pharmacy limited , THIKA,
  4506. Beth njeri gathu t/a limasn mobiles , THIKA,
  4507. Flomer enterprises limited , THIKA,
  4508. Kim stylex kenyan limited , THIKA,
  4509. Alice waruguru wachira , THIKA,
  4510. Zillah wakesho mbogho , THIKA,
  4511. David waiyaki hunja and lucy muthoni waiyaki t/a bridge bookshop , THIKA,
  4512. Kennedy muchiri njoroge , THIKA,
  4513. Mirriam waigwe kabochi , THIKA,
  4514. Kim stylex kenyan limited , THIKA,
  4515. Diana wambogo ireri , THIKA,
  4516. Samwel muturi , THIKA,
  4517. Siphirah wanja warui , THIKA,
  4518. Catherine njeri gathuru , THIKA,
  4519. Flomer enterprises limited , THIKA,
  4520. Mercy wanjira chege , THIKA,
  4521. Zillah wakesho mbogho , THIKA,
  4522. Christine njoki kamau , THIKA,
  4523. Kim stylex kenyan limited , THIKA,
  4524. Hellen mutile ngwala , THIKA,
  4525. Hentrans commercial agencies limited , THIKA,
  4526. Joseph irungu gichiri , THIKA,
  4527. Kim stylex kenyan limited , THIKA,
  4528. Hentrans commercial agencies limited , THIKA,
  4529. Kwality enterprises limited , THIKA,
  4530. Hentrans commercial agencies limited , THIKA,
  4531. Zillah wakesho mbogho , THIKA,
  4532. Mumbu-ini group limited , THIKA,
  4533. ESTHER NYAMBURA , TINDIRET,
  4534. Kim stylex kenyan limited , THIKA,
  4535. Kim stylex kenyan limited , THIKA,
  4536. Kwality enterprises limited , THIKA,
  4537. Mary wairimu wahome t/a qwintec enterprises , THIKA,
  4538. Peter njoroge kinyanjui t/a petnac commucation agencies , THIKA,
  4539. Hentrans commercial agencies limited , THIKA,
  4540. Mirriam waigwe kabochi , THIKA,
  4541. Leah kabura , THIKA,
  4542. Samuel ngumi wangui , THIKA,
  4543. Flomer enterprises limited , THIKA,
  4544. Lucy ringa mugo , THIKA,
  4545. Kim stylex kenyan limited , THIKA,
  4546. Acme hospitality holdings limited , THIKA,
  4547. Rachael wamaitha gichuki , THIKA,
  4548. Njuca consolidated company limited , THIKA,
  4549. Mercy wanjira chege , THIKA,
  4550. Jospat muriithi njue , THIKA,
  4551. Hellen mutile ngwala , THIKA,
  4552. Hellen mutile ngwala , THIKA,
  4553. Jackson kimondiu muli , THIKA,
  4554. Moses nangalwe luchiri t/a quality etate consultant , THIKA,
  4555. Florence wangare njoroge , THIKA,
  4556. Hellen mutile ngwala , THIKA,
  4557. Mirriam waigwe kabochi , THIKA,
  4558. Mirriam waigwe kabochi , THIKA,
  4559. Mirriam waigwe kabochi , THIKA,
  4560. Elizabeth judy wairimu wangari , THIKA,
  4561. Saadia mahamud sheikh , THIKA,
  4562. Juliah karegi njagi , THIKA,
  4563. Regina njoki miringu , THIKA,
  4564. Joel ndirangu kibunga , THIKA,
  4565. Mwithi mutuku , THIKA,
  4566. Peter maina mwangi , THIKA,
  4567. Francis gitati boro , THIKA,
  4568. Chomba petroleum company limited , THIKA,
  4569. Hentrans commercial agencies limited , THIKA,
  4570. Rachael wamaitha gichuki , THIKA,
  4571. Bonface mwatha kamau , THIKA,
  4572. Penill holdings limited , THIKA,
  4573. Gabriel maina mungai t/a wakini commercial agencies , THIKA,
  4574. Francis wanyoike mutiria , THIKA,
  4575. Alice waruguru wachira , THIKA,
  4576. Alice waruguru wachira , THIKA,
  4577. Hentrans commercial agencies limited , THIKA,
  4578. Hentrans commercial agencies limited , THIKA,
  4579. John kimemia mwangi t/a mwamu constructors , TOM MBOYA,
  4580. Lewis njiru john , TOM MBOYA,
  4581. Jacqueline loko nzioka t/a solar world electricals , TOM MBOYA,
  4582. Hamwa enterprises limited , TOM MBOYA,
  4583. Nadra packers limited , TOM MBOYA,
  4584. Jenelica njoki mwangi t/a risam enterprises , TOM MBOYA,
  4585. Codemus communications limited , TOM MBOYA,
  4586. Jacqueline loko nzioka t/a solar world electricals , TOM MBOYA,
  4587. Sarah nyambura kuria t/a futunya enterprises , TOM MBOYA,
  4588. James muola vavu t/a riziki traders , TOM MBOYA,
  4589. Jacqueline loko nzioka t/a solar world electricals , TOM MBOYA,
  4590. Lisa communications limited , UKUNDA ,
  4591. Noor abdi maalim ismail , WAJIR,
  4592. Dekow hussein omar , WAJIR,
  4593. Mohamed dagane afey , WAJIR,
  4594. Ismail omar dubow , WAJIR,
  4595. Yussuf adan hassan t/a argani lagamawayan shop , WAJIR,
  4596. Mahat omar saman , WAJIR,
  4597. Mohamed ali abdi , WAJIR,
  4598. Abdi mahamed adan , WAJIR,
  4599. Mohamed kutab abdi , WAJIR,
  4600. Abdi adan abdullahi , WAJIR,
  4601. Hassan abdullahi abdi , WAJIR,
  4602. Ahmed jelle abdille , WAJIR,
  4603. Rodah muthoni warano t/a rhodes academy , WESTLANDS,
  4604. Touritec enterprises limited , WESTLANDS,
  4605. Angaza communications limited , WESTLANDS,
  4606. Stewan general trading company limited , WESTLANDS,
  4607. Stewan general trading company limited , WESTLANDS,
  4608. Elizabeth gathoni ithibu , WESTLANDS,
  4609. Jane wanjiru mbiyu , WESTLANDS,
  4610. Mary wangari manyagi , WESTLANDS,
  4611. Sarafhina kagendo daniel , WESTLANDS,
  4612. Mary wangari manyagi , WESTLANDS,
  4613. Technix enterprises limited , WESTLANDS,
  4614. Uchumi supermarkets limited , WESTLANDS,
  4615. Technix enterprises limited , WESTLANDS,
  4616. Sarafhina kagendo daniel , WESTLANDS,
  4617. John kamau mwangi t/a jopal enterprises , WESTLANDS,
  4618. Rosa wanjiku kimani , WESTLANDS,
  4619. Joseph njoroge nganga t/a fairprice auto hardware , WESTLANDS,
  4620. Technix enterprises limited , WESTLANDS,
  4621. Technix enterprises limited , WESTLANDS,
  4622. Rosa wanjiku kimani , WESTLANDS,
  4623. Technix enterprises limited , WESTLANDS,
  4624. Technix enterprises limited , WESTLANDS,
  4625. Technix enterprises limited , WESTLANDS,
  4626. Serah wayua nzau , WOTE,
  4627. Alice kavindu matata , WOTE,
  4628. David kimathi munyalo kombo , WOTE,
  4629. Edward nganda munyoo , WOTE,
  4630. Benjamin silla chuma , WOTE,
  4631. Mushindi communications limited , WOTE,
  4632. Justus mutunga mutuku , WOTE,
  4633. Richard kipkoech ngeno , BOMET,
  4634. Kanuli information technology solutions limited , BOMET,
  4635. John kipkemoi bii , BOMET,
  4636. Chepkwony gideon t/a gidcom printers , BOMET,
  4637. Neema chebet , BOMET,
  4638. Robert kiprono koech , BOMET,
  4639. Geoffrey kipyegon rotich , BOMET,
  4640. Ronoh leonard kipkemoi , BOMET,
  4641. Kipkemoi kirui , BOMET,
  4642. Langat kiprono robert t/a rolak general distributors , BOMET,
  4643. Weldon kipyegon bett , BOMET,
  4644. Nancy chepkirui rono , BOMET,
  4645. Nancy chepkirui rono , BOMET,
  4646. Simon kipkirui soi t/a the grace hardware mlt , BOMET,
  4647. Paul kipkurui langat , BOMET,
  4648. Geoffrey kipngeno mutai and nathan kipkoech mutai , BOMET,
  4649. Kiprono langat robert t/a hydro tech and general contractors , BOMET,
  4650. Stanley kipyegon koech , BOMET,
  4651. Kilel chebet lily , BOMET,
  4652. Cosmus kipkemoi kirogu , BOMET,
  4653. Esther koigi , BUNGOMA,
  4654. Lorna e nanjala , BUNGOMA,
  4655. Geoffrey mutisya mukiti , BUNGOMA,
  4656. David omuse odera t/a alakara agro hardware , BUNGOMA,
  4657. Batholomew tabu were , BUSIA,
  4658. Bukhalalire support group , BUSIA,
  4659. Michael juma jura , BUSIA,
  4660. Dickson nang'ombe peywa , BUSIA,
  4661. Logical links limited , BUSIA,
  4662. Aggrey omondi onyango , BUSIA,
  4663. Logical links limited , BUSIA,
  4664. RODAH GATWIRI RACHI , CHANGAMWE,
  4665. Serah kamimila king'ola , CHANGAMWE,
  4666. Lucy wanjiru njoki , CHANGAMWE,
  4667. Logical links limited , CHUKA,
  4668. Logical links limited , CHUKA,
  4669. James muiruri mwangi , CHUKA,
  4670. Catherine muthoni riungu , CHUKA,
  4671. Stephen kamau mwangi , CHUKA,
  4672. Stephen kamau mwangi , CHUKA,
  4673. Stephen kamau mwangi , CHUKA,
  4674. Stephen kamau mwangi , CHUKA,
  4675. Stephen kamau mwangi , CHUKA,
  4676. Rosemary mwendwa , CITY HALL,
  4677. Julius kirema muturia t/a score &spur distributors , EASTLEIGH,
  4678. Beatrice gathoni kariithi t/a baseline kids wear , EASTLEIGH,
  4679. Taycom electronics limited , EASTLEIGH,
  4680. Filex gitau kariuki t/a figaki enterprise , EASTLEIGH,
  4681. Beatrice njeri gathuri t/a josbet botique , EASTLEIGH,
  4682. Diana wanjiku njoki , EASTLEIGH,
  4683. Irecol enterprises limited , EASTLEIGH,
  4684. Veronicah nyambura kimani t/a veschemwa enterprises , EASTLEIGH,
  4685. Tulida investment limited , EASTLEIGH,
  4686. Jajom services limited , EASTLEIGH,
  4687. Allan njoroge irungu t/a rosall enterprises , EASTLEIGH,
  4688. Allan njoroge irungu t/a rosall enterprises , EASTLEIGH,
  4689. Jacob kanyiri gakuru & catherine wairimu ngugi , EASTLEIGH,
  4690. Gerald wachira muchiri , ELDORET MARKET,
  4691. Robert kimengich sengech t/a westpharm chemists , ELDORET MARKET,
  4692. Anthony mbaria maina , ELDORET MARKET,
  4693. Joan jepkemboi , ELDORET MARKET,
  4694. Stanley thuku kuria , ELDORET MARKET,
  4695. Phillis kirigo nderitu , ELDORET MARKET,
  4696. Rael maina t/a sanieko enterprises , ELDORET MARKET,
  4697. Patonga company limited , ELDORET MARKET,
  4698. Prestone mwalugha langali , ELDORET MARKET,
  4699. Dickson morondi kebaki , ELDORET MARKET,
  4700. Japheth kipkemboi serem t/a emyat agencies , ELDORET MARKET,
  4701. Japheth kipkemboi serem t/a emyat agencies , ELDORET MARKET,
  4702. Isaac kariuki wainaina , ELDORET MARKET,
  4703. Kirop ruttoh bernard , ELDORET MARKET,
  4704. Kirop ruttoh bernard , ELDORET MARKET,
  4705. Kirop ruttoh bernard , ELDORET MARKET,
  4706. Kirop ruttoh bernard , ELDORET MARKET,
  4707. Kirop ruttoh bernard , ELDORET MARKET,
  4708. Martin kinyanjui njagi t/a bain capital , ELDORET MARKET,
  4709. Martin mbugua muhuhu , ELDORET MARKET,
  4710. Nestpark capital limited , ELDORET MARKET,
  4711. Domaxs logistics company limited , ELDORET MARKET,
  4712. Keneth langat , ELDORET MARKET,
  4713. Philemon kiptoo , ELDORET MARKET,
  4714. Willy gichanga gachoka t/a rejoice agencies , ELDORET MARKET,
  4715. Joel kipkoech korir , ELDORET MARKET,
  4716. Mathew omungi obeeko t/a mama owen enterprises , ENTERPRISE ROAD,
  4717. Patricia wanjiru mitaru t/a njiwah auto accessories , ENTERPRISE ROAD,
  4718. Elizabeth nyambura maina , FOURWAYS,
  4719. Elizabeth nyambura maina , FOURWAYS,
  4720. Fannuel ochieng martins & ronald ochieng okeyo t/a fanmatt enterprises , FOURWAYS,
  4721. Fannuel ochieng martins & ronald ochieng okeyo t/a fanmatt enterprises , FOURWAYS,
  4722. Susan wangari kimata , GATUNDU,
  4723. Peter karuru njoroge t/a petkan electrical works , GATUNDU,
  4724. Samuel njoroge ololchoki , GATUNDU,
  4725. Jeremiah mugo njenga , GATUNDU,
  4726. Consolata wambui kieya , GATUNDU,
  4727. Joseph kuria kimani , GATUNDU,
  4728. Jennifer njeri kuria , GATUNDU,
  4729. Dominic gitau kieya , GATUNDU,
  4730. Esther wanjiku gachanja , GATUNDU,
  4731. Peter njau muchene t/a gilgil cosmetics & mobile traders , GILGIL ,
  4732. Ephantus muturi kamau , GILGIL ,
  4733. Samuel kibet maiyo , GILGIL ,
  4734. Velma iravuha bwosi t/a lotechem pharmacy , GITHURAI,
  4735. Medimak pharmaceuticals limited , GITHURAI,
  4736. Medimak pharmaceuticals limited , GITHURAI,
  4737. Esther wambui wahome , GITHURAI,
  4738. Kaaria kainda gertrude t/a cresta pharmaceuticals , GITHURAI,
  4739. Anne charity wanjiru , GITHURAI,
  4740. Charles mugambi miano , GITHURAI,
  4741. Isaac muchemi kabugi t/a camp michex , GITHURAI,
  4742. Sarah gathoni waweru t/a housekil services , GITHURAI,
  4743. David ndungu wambui , GITHURAI,
  4744. Martin muhia ngugi , GITHURAI,
  4745. Martin muhia ngugi , GITHURAI,
  4746. Stephen muiruri njuguna , GITHURAI,
  4747. Wilson kinyanjui , GITHURAI,
  4748. Joel mwaura kaguai t/a penny saver hardware , GITHURAI,
  4749. Joel mwaura kaguai t/a penny saver hardware , GITHURAI,
  4750. Catherine waitherero kamau , GITHURAI,
  4751. Jane nyambura wanyaga , GITHURAI,
  4752. Nancy waigumo irungu , GITHURAI,
  4753. Nancy waigumo irungu , GITHURAI,
  4754. Rachel wanjiru mahugu t/a chinga hardware , GITHURAI,
  4755. Patrick ngari kabau , GITHURAI,
  4756. Alex maina gichohi & farida thogori mburu t/a farikwacha agencies , GITHURAI,
  4757. Paul mathenge ndirangu , GITHURAI,
  4758. Esther wangari gikunju , GITHURAI,
  4759. DORCAS WANGUI WAWERU , RUIRU,
  4760. Mary njoki gitau , GITHURAI,
  4761. Phillece gesare kenyatta , GITHURAI,
  4762. Phillece gesare kenyatta , GITHURAI,
  4763. Georline enterprises limited , GITHURAI,
  4764. Catherine wanjiru muturi , GITHURAI,
  4765. Moses maina muthui , GITHURAI,
  4766. ALEXANDER KAMERO NGUGI , ROYSAMBU,
  4767. Judy njeri kariuki , GITHURAI,
  4768. ESTHER WAMBUI NJOGU , ROYSAMBU,
  4769. Agnes syombua kabata , GITHURAI,
  4770. Edward munene wambui , GITHURAI,
  4771. Ibaya kathure doris , GITHURAI,
  4772. Peter ngotho wamunyu , GITHURAI,
  4773. Jane njoki mwangi , GITHURAI,
  4774. Oscar mwangi wanderi , GITHURAI,
  4775. Cyrus ngonjo mwangi t/a cylubes enterprises , JKIA CARGO,
  4776. Cyrus ngonjo mwangi t/a cylubes enterprises , JKIA CARGO,
  4777. Alice gathoni kigaita , JKIA CARGO,
  4778. Alice gathoni kigaita , JKIA CARGO,
  4779. Susan waithera kuria , JKIA CARGO,
  4780. Jannifer njeri nganga , JKIA CARGO,
  4781. Rose etale , JKIA CARGO,
  4782. Rose etale , JKIA CARGO,
  4783. Christine mumbi waithiga , JUJA,
  4784. Jane njambi githae , JUJA,
  4785. Joan wanjiru mwaura , JUJA,
  4786. Anthony macharia maina , JUJA,
  4787. Rose wangari kungu , JUJA,
  4788. Mukei kithinga , JUJA,
  4789. JANE WANJIKU MAINA T/A TRAX COMMUNICATIONS , JUJA,
  4790. Irene muthoni kabuki , JUJA,
  4791. David ngugi njau , JUJA,
  4792. Monicah muthoni kuria t/a techbiz services , JUJA,
  4793. Rose wangari njeri , JUJA,
  4794. Lucy wambui kubiu , JUJA,
  4795. Sarah njeri njuguna , JUJA,
  4796. Samuel ngige muchuri , JUJA,
  4797. Isaiah kalabata kiptala , KABARNET,
  4798. Kimoi kurgat samuel , KABARNET,
  4799. John waweru joseph , KAGIO,
  4800. Jane njeri murigi & emma muthoni murigi t/a kagio farmers , KAGIO,
  4801. Gerald njuki muriithi t/a murinju stores , KAGIO,
  4802. Charles mutahi mwai t/a elite digital technologies. , KAGIO,
  4803. Wabcom technologies limited , KANGEMI,
  4804. Thomas liru wandabwa t/a galacom , KANGEMI,
  4805. Thomas liru wandabwa t/a galacom , KANGEMI,
  4806. Alvin kuria gikonyo t/a tiara pharmacy , KANGEMI,
  4807. Wilson kamau gatura t/a darling four investments , KANGEMI,
  4808. Kanes property agencies limited , KARATINA,
  4809. Susan muthoni gathogo , KARATINA,
  4810. Joseph kimani gitau t/a gitau & associates , KARATINA,
  4811. Mary mumbi nyokabi , KARATINA,
  4812. Mary muthoni mwatha , KARATINA,
  4813. Joseph muya maina , KARATINA,
  4814. Julius ngahu githaiga , KARATINA,
  4815. Caroline wamuyu mutahi , KARATINA,
  4816. John waweru munene , KARATINA,
  4817. Logical links limited , KARATINA,
  4818. Lydiah nyambura wambugu , KARATINA,
  4819. Ester wairimu karanja , KARATINA,
  4820. PETER KURIA MUCHIRUNGU , GILGIL ,
  4821. Margaret gathoni kabau , KARATINA,
  4822. Peris njeri maina , KARATINA,
  4823. Loise wakini ndurumo , KAREN,
  4824. Samuel ng'ang'a mungai t/a sangmu auto garage , KAREN,
  4825. Samuel ng'ang'a mungai t/a sangmu auto garage , KAREN,
  4826. Wilfred ombasa ondieki , KAREN,
  4827. Rebecca nyabiya mogere , KAREN,
  4828. Benson njuguna muiruri t/a bantech services , KAREN,
  4829. Benson njuguna muiruri t/a bantech services , KAREN,
  4830. Esther wangari wanjiru , KAREN,
  4831. Andrew atandi mogere t/a kasandys communication , KAREN,
  4832. Francis wambugu wanjiru , KAREN,
  4833. Jane njuhi mwenje t/a jamue florist enterprises , KAREN,
  4834. John kirumba munguti t/a citinsun enterprises , KAREN,
  4835. Elizabeth kavutha katungo t/a cyliz electricals &phone accessories , KARIOBANGI,
  4836. Pauline wangari mau t/a popular city mini shop , KARIOBANGI,
  4837. Fribet communications limited , KARIOBANGI,
  4838. Boniface muturi kuria t/a becharm investments , KARIOBANGI,
  4839. Boniface muturi kuria t/a becharm investments , KARIOBANGI,
  4840. Boniface muturi kuria t/a becharm investments , KARIOBANGI,
  4841. Humphrey maina muchai t/a marcus mashedder centre , KARIOBANGI,
  4842. Humphrey maina muchai t/a marcus mashedder centre , KARIOBANGI,
  4843. Humphrey maina muchai t/a marcus mashedder centre , KARIOBANGI,
  4844. Humphrey maina muchai t/a marcus mashedder centre , KARIOBANGI,
  4845. Ndubai kellen alice t/a neo-diversy center , KARIOBANGI,
  4846. Ann elizabeth wanjiru , KARIOBANGI,
  4847. Lilian waithira kooria , KARIOBANGI,
  4848. David wachiuri theuri t/a mkota general merchants , KARIOBANGI,
  4849. David wachiuri theuri t/a mkota general merchants , KARIOBANGI,
  4850. Martin muriuki maitima t/a mauma agencies , KARIOBANGI,
  4851. Martin muriuki maitima t/a mauma agencies , KARIOBANGI,
  4852. Martin muriuki maitima t/a mauma agencies , KARIOBANGI,
  4853. Martin muriuki maitima t/a mauma agencies , KARIOBANGI,
  4854. Winnie reson kasichana sendeu , KENGELENI,
  4855. Rebecca moraa masanda , KENGELENI,
  4856. Jimmy shangala mwawaka , KENGELENI,
  4857. Rachael mukami gachahi , KENGELENI,
  4858. Rachael mukami gachahi , KENGELENI,
  4859. Winnie gathoni kabua , KENGELENI,
  4860. Esther njambi odhiambo , KENGELENI,
  4861. Godfrey tito ambaha & sarah nemi kimiti t/a slynn enterprises , NAKURU, KENYATTA AVENUE,
  4862. Bethuel omaiko tweya/omogwa agency , KEROKA,
  4863. Nickson omwenga mose , KEROKA,
  4864. Dagrous sibota manyansa , KEROKA,
  4865. Caleb nyanchoka monda t/a calecom general shop , KIBERA,
  4866. Agnes wanjiru macharia , KIBERA,
  4867. Obed kivuva munyao t/a umoja cycles solutions , KIBERA,
  4868. Jeremiah otieno nyagaya t/a asembo bay systems , KIBERA,
  4869. Nicholus musembi kimuyu , KIBERA,
  4870. Nicholus musembi kimuyu , KIBERA,
  4871. Nicholus musembi kimuyu , KIBERA,
  4872. Danson kabinyu mambo t/a le acacia joint , KIKUYU,
  4873. Alice wangui kamau , KIKUYU,
  4874. Peter kabi gitinu , KIKUYU,
  4875. Rebecca wangari njihia t/a abire retail and distributor , KIKUYU,
  4876. Fred kariuki mburu , KIKUYU,
  4877. Susan wangezi musembi , KIKUYU,
  4878. Catherine mukami kimani , KIKUYU,
  4879. Catherine mukami kimani , KIKUYU,
  4880. Catherine mukami kimani , KIKUYU,
  4881. Naftary njoroge njau t/a nuru-plus electricals , KIKUYU,
  4882. James ngigi nguru , KIKUYU,
  4883. Leah wanja ndegwa , KIKUYU,
  4884. Isaac karega muraya t/a afford chemists , KIKUYU,
  4885. Simon ndungu kibaru , KIKUYU,
  4886. Robinson gitau ngaruiya , KIKUYU,
  4887. Rebecca wanjiru njihia , KIKUYU,
  4888. Smeraldo investments limited , KIKUYU,
  4889. Smeraldo investments limited , KIKUYU,
  4890. Jacklyn lucy wanjira kinyua , KIKUYU,
  4891. Joan njeri kiraki , KIKUYU,
  4892. Grace wothaya chege , KIKUYU,
  4893. Martin maina thariki , KIKUYU,
  4894. John waiganjo kimani , KIKUYU,
  4895. Stephen chege imeke , KIKUYU,
  4896. Milka njeri gachunga , KIKUYU,
  4897. Milden pharmaceuticals limited , KIKUYU,
  4898. Ruth njeri wairimu , KIKUYU,
  4899. Jeremiah mwaniki njeru t/a neossat network services , KIKUYU,
  4900. Bernard mutie muli t/a nabs enterprises , KIKUYU,
  4901. Bernard mutie muli t/a nabs enterprises , KIKUYU,
  4902. Bernard mutie muli t/a nabs enterprises , KIKUYU,
  4903. David nyanjui kairu , KIKUYU,
  4904. George muthemba njoroge , KIKUYU,
  4905. Oscar njoroge kimani , KIKUYU,
  4906. Oscar njoroge kimani , KIKUYU,
  4907. Tabitha nyaguthii karanja , KIKUYU,
  4908. Edward mwaura njoki , KIKUYU,
  4909. Peris njeri wangiri & charles rwaro chuma t/a shamernel properties , KIKUYU,
  4910. Caroline wanjiku chege , KIKUYU,
  4911. Eunice muthoni mwati , KIKUYU,
  4912. Bettika trading limited , KIKUYU,
  4913. Leah njeri nyamu , KIKUYU,
  4914. Moses nyabuto nyabaro t/a mocely enterprises , KIKUYU,
  4915. Danvas ayub omwenga , KILGORIS,
  4916. Charles kinyanjui kangethe , KILGORIS,
  4917. hamisi rashid wehu t/a wehu enterprise , KILIFI,
  4918. Peter koome ngore , KILIFI,
  4919. George gaciata kinuu , KILIFI,
  4920. Jimmy kitsao , KILIFI,
  4921. Renson chilyalya mwandungo , KILIFI,
  4922. Immaculate nasike misiko , KILIFI,
  4923. Abuu ali mohammed , KILIFI,
  4924. Julius gikonyo chege , KIMENDE,
  4925. Wilson kimani mungai , KIMENDE,
  4926. Maina mumbi t/a off grid energy alternative technologies , KIMENDE,
  4927. Daina mawia musyoki , KIMENDE,
  4928. Daina mawia musyoki , KIMENDE,
  4929. Daniel muthiga mburu , KIMENDE,
  4930. Godfrey kamau matemo & banice wanjiru muchori t/a wanyawii dairy , KIMENDE,
  4931. Eunice wairimu njenga , KIMENDE,
  4932. Samuel mwikah nganga , KIMENDE,
  4933. Simon victor thuo kimama , KIMENDE,
  4934. Mary wambui kabogoro , KIMENDE,
  4935. John maingi ngare , KIMENDE,
  4936. Francis kang'oroti ng'endo t/a franways enterprises , KIMENDE,
  4937. Theresia ngendo maina , KIRIANI,
  4938. Christipher maina waweru , KIRIANI,
  4939. Flora wangui kamau , KIRIANI,
  4940. Kennedy ouma oyugi , KISUMU ANGAWA,
  4941. Ephantus ngugi kirundi t/a digifly online marketing , KISUMU ANGAWA,
  4942. Mary apiyo amondi t/a scholartech supplies , KISUMU ANGAWA,
  4943. Bella akoth onyango , KISUMU ANGAWA,
  4944. Chris owino cajuma , KISUMU ANGAWA,
  4945. Solomon isiaho liaga t/a solaret properties , KITENGELA,
  4946. Isaac muchemi kabugi t/a camp michex , KITENGELA,
  4947. Job gichimu gatheru , KITENGELA,
  4948. Jane nyawira kigundu , KITENGELA,
  4949. Joseph wakori kimani , KITENGELA,
  4950. Peter warui karera , KITENGELA,
  4951. Stephen mariga njoroge , LIMURU,
  4952. John mwangi muichigi , LIMURU,
  4953. John mwangi muichigi , LIMURU,
  4954. John mwangi muichigi , LIMURU,
  4955. James gichuki kinyanjui t/a jimms agencies , LIMURU,
  4956. Everlyne nyambura gathika t/a tover investments , LIMURU,
  4957. Raphael maina kimani , LIMURU,
  4958. Felister wambui githuki t/a athamaki enterprises , LIMURU,
  4959. James githuki gicheru , LIMURU,
  4960. James githuki gicheru , LIMURU,
  4961. Greenland wholesalers and distributors limited , LIMURU,
  4962. James kimani ndungu t/a tumaini farm supplies stores , LIMURU,
  4963. George ngugi njenga t/a wan-mart investments , LIMURU,
  4964. Bernard mumita kamau , LIMURU,
  4965. Francis gitau mbugua t/a flap enterprises , LIMURU,
  4966. Paul king'ori kinyari , LIMURU,
  4967. John wainaina ngaruiya t/a fatherland enterprises , LIMURU,
  4968. John wainaina ngaruiya t/a fatherland enterprises , LIMURU,
  4969. Nipashe agro limited , LOITOKTOK,
  4970. Paul mutisya mutwii and victor mutisya mutwii , LOITOKTOK,
  4971. Hezron mukiri ngugi , LOITOKTOK,
  4972. Catherine katunge muia , MACHAKOS,
  4973. Christopher ndunga mutuku , MACHAKOS,
  4974. Esther nzilani kimolo , MACHAKOS,
  4975. Samuel musyoki maluku t/a bora bora general store , MACHAKOS,
  4976. David kimanzi muli t/a fineland electronics , MACHAKOS,
  4977. Christine nthenya mbithi t/a konza gypsum enterprises , MACHAKOS,
  4978. Apex petroleum limited , MACHAKOS,
  4979. Kelvin mutua kivale t/a sunset communications enterprises , MACHAKOS,
  4980. Pamela aprong okisai , MALABA,
  4981. Martha wairimu rimui , MALABA,
  4982. Joseph emorut kaburu , MALABA,
  4983. Onyapidi judith , MALABA,
  4984. 3 g telcoms limited , MALABA,
  4985. Edward sangalo ebusuru , MALABA,
  4986. Geoffrey lairangi mainuri t/a mama kinyari , MALINDI,
  4987. Stewan general trading ltd. , MALINDI,
  4988. Michael mwatsuma kea t/a mikamwa investment , MALINDI,
  4989. Peter karanja muigai t/a yuniq technologies , MAMA NGINA,
  4990. Antony gichia kariuki & nancy muthoni ndirangu t/a proxima enterprises , MAMA NGINA,
  4991. Omar lengima , MARSABIT,
  4992. Eunice bullo , MARSABIT,
  4993. Francisca maingi , MATUU,
  4994. Charity nyawira munene , MATUU,
  4995. Ndani ikame t/a mwendwa pharmacy-matuu , MATUU,
  4996. Daniel muendo ngui , MATUU,
  4997. Matuu kims enterprises , MATUU,
  4998. Pamela miroyo kyalo , MATUU,
  4999. Grace wanjiku masila , MATUU,
  5000. Margaret nzula mutinda , MATUU,
  5001. Margaret nzula mutinda , MATUU,
  5002. Margaret nzula mutinda , MATUU,
  5003. Patrick ngii kitinga t/a musingi prime agencies , MATUU,
  5004. Fidelis muli mutunga , MATUU,
  5005. Fidelis muli mutunga , MATUU,
  5006. Stephen kioko mbutu , MATUU,
  5007. Alfonce mutinda peter , MATUU,
  5008. John kibe mwangi , MATUU,
  5009. Augustus muthiani munywoki , MATUU,
  5010. Beatrice kanyiva ndunge , MATUU,
  5011. Francis kioko kaloki , MATUU,
  5012. Veronica muthoni mwirigi , MATUU,
  5013. Justina wayua masaku , MATUU,
  5014. Justina wayua masaku , MATUU,
  5015. Joseph nyumu kisavi , MATUU,
  5016. Lucia katuku musili , MATUU,
  5017. Esther david kavemba , MATUU,
  5018. Edward gitonga ndiritu , MATUU,
  5019. Joseph kaberia kumari t/a amoska enterprises , MAUA,
  5020. Mwika john , MAUA,
  5021. Mwika john , MAUA,
  5022. Hapi bar and restaurant investment limited , MAUA,
  5023. Hapi bar and restaurant investment limited , MAUA,
  5024. Anne wangui njama , MAUA,
  5025. Esther njeri wamae , MAUA,
  5026. Benard muriithi ndereba , MAUA,
  5027. Isaac koome luruti , MAUA,
  5028. Dorcas mwombui mworia , MAUA,
  5029. Dorcas mwombui mworia , MAUA,
  5030. Francis kobia muriungi , MAUA,
  5031. Kaberia anita nkatha , MAUA,
  5032. Joshua gitonga mboya , MAUA,
  5033. Joseph bundi mutwiri , MAUA,
  5034. Florence tei m'riria , MAUA,
  5035. Kennedy mariba karanja , MAUA,
  5036. Pauline mwothiru mitu , MAUA,
  5037. Agnes kangai rukunga t/a star light fashions , MAUA,
  5038. Patrick mwiti baitumbiri t/a patmos ventures , MAUA,
  5039. Rael nkirote , MAUA,
  5040. Johanina mukiria erimba , MAUA,
  5041. Glevak investments limited , MAUA,
  5042. Sparkles mobile centre limited , MAUA,
  5043. Sparkles mobile centre limited , MAUA,
  5044. Sparkles mobile centre limited , MAUA,
  5045. Benard vudavira , MBALE,
  5046. Charles buluku , MBALE,
  5047. Omboga osiemo stephen t/a domew enterprises , MBITA POINT,
  5048. Carolyne achieng okoth , MBITA POINT,
  5049. Alphonce okuku otieno odera , MBITA POINT,
  5050. Alphonce okuku otieno odera , MBITA POINT,
  5051. Samson odiara machuria , MBITA POINT,
  5052. Albert nyanjong nyangwara , MBITA POINT,
  5053. Stephen okinyi opinde , MBITA POINT,
  5054. Joshua mbaya odirah , MBITA POINT,
  5055. Barrack leakey macharia , MBITA POINT,
  5056. Darton njoroge peter , MERU MAKUTANO,
  5057. Martin mwiti kiriinya , MERU MAKUTANO,
  5058. Joyce kananu mwithimbu , MERU MAKUTANO,
  5059. Samwel karanja wanjiru , MERU MAKUTANO,
  5060. Times u saving and credit co-operative society limited , MERU MAKUTANO,
  5061. Times u saving and credit co-operative society limited , MERU MAKUTANO,
  5062. Times u saving and credit co-operative society limited , MERU MAKUTANO,
  5063. Hariet mwendwa mugambi t/a total quality tents , MERU MAKUTANO,
  5064. Daniel kimathi mugambi , MERU MAKUTANO,
  5065. Nuru staff savings and credit co-operative society limited , MIGORI,
  5066. Jecinter augon obure , MIGORI,
  5067. Washington ochieng onyango , MIGORI,
  5068. Michael shitabule , MIGORI,
  5069. Lucy wanjiku ngure , MOLO,
  5070. Charles kombo abraham , MOLO,
  5071. Peter wainaina mbuthia , MOLO,
  5072. Charles kiplangat koech , MOLO,
  5073. Mwangi francis , MOLO,
  5074. John karungu macharia t/a wamumbi insurance agency , MOLO,
  5075. Joshua waweru kariuki , MOLO,
  5076. Jane wanjiru waweru , MOLO,
  5077. Mary wamiti kinyanjui , MOLO,
  5078. Isaac kimutai bett , MOLO,
  5079. Joseph karimi kimata , MOLO,
  5080. Logical links limited , MOLO,
  5081. Mohammed kala mohammed , MOYALE,
  5082. Ibrahim issak ahmed , MOYALE,
  5083. Boru jarso godana , MOYALE,
  5084. Abdi isack mohamed , MOYALE,
  5085. George ekesa odhiambo , MUMIAS,
  5086. Richard moses asakania t/a bethany superdrug chemist , MUMIAS,
  5087. Timothy abucheri & faridah halima asubwa t/a first rescue agencies , MUMIAS,
  5088. Patrick mumali were , MUMIAS,
  5089. Agnes muthoni mwangi , MURARANDIA,
  5090. Humphrey irungu macharia , MURARANDIA,
  5091. John mwaniki kamau , MURARANDIA,
  5092. Peter gichina kigia , MURARANDIA,
  5093. Livingstone mbugua , NAKURU GATEHOUSE,
  5094. Jane mumbi mathenge , NAKURU WESTSIDE MALL,
  5095. Mercy chemutai , NAKURU WESTSIDE MALL,
  5096. Wallace waithaka mbugua , NAKURU WESTSIDE MALL,
  5097. Ruth wangari wanyoike , NAKURU WESTSIDE MALL,
  5098. Susan muthoni mghanga , NAMANGA,
  5099. John muuru ngige , NAMANGA,
  5100. Fredrick manthi mbevi t/a fredjos